Sold2021Patricia Tyler Fur Coat Dollhouse MiniaturePatricia Tyler artisan fur style coat on wood form with lace collar and jewelry cameo, 5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted Artisan Baskets Dollhouse MiniaturesThree Al Chandronnait baskets with wood handles, two Kathie Babcock baskets with reed handles, Patricia Tyler oval open basket 1 1/4"L, three Lorraine Bartlett baskets with lidsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Susan Harmon Artisan Dollhouse Fur Coat & AccessoriesIncredible Susan Harmon dollhouse doll fur coat 5"H with matching purse, leather boots and glovesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Robin Tyler Oil Paintings Dollhouse MiniaturesFour Robin Tyler oil on board dollhouse paintings, Starry Night by Van Gogh, Water Lilies and Japanese Bridge by Monet, The Chamber of Van Gogh by Van Gogh, A Woman With Chrysanthemums by Degas, largeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Coats Racks, Dress Forms & Hangers MiniaturesLarrianne's Small Wonders black painted brass two piece coat rack 6"H, two Lilian Vernon dresses on brass wire forms 6"H, artisan unsigned wood coat rack 5"H and two commercial wood coatracks, seven pSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURE FRENCH SALON DOG47. MINIATURE FRENCH SALON DOG. 4” H. Paper mache dog covered with long fluffy white fur coat, felt legs, amber eyes, black ears, black bead nose, open mouth, red felt tongue. Commentary: ExcellSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dollhouse Miniature Vintage German BathroomClassic painted wooden bathroom suite with toilet 4.5" H, 3" W with tissue roll intact, bathtub and toilet with taps but no faucets, painted chair and stool and a brass coat rack with bathrobe. The baSee Sold Price
Sold2023DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES W. KEMP ARTISTAll signed W. Kemp, (1) cherry night table, turned legs with single drawer; (1) set of cherry bed steps, 1991; (1) cherry blanket chest with till, bracket feet; (1) cherry footstool; (1) pegged coat wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Small Wood Toys Dollhouse MiniaturesRon Bufton slide lid box of marbles 1"L, B. Gibson rocking horse coat rack, rolling rabbit, rolling duck and standing goose, rabbit pull toy signed A.W., also unsigned rolling toys, Jack In The Box, rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Accessories Dollhouse MiniaturesAssorted small boudoirs accessories, wigs on head stands, hat boxes, lingerie, baskets, bonnet, hat stands, gloves, ties, coat hangers, Valentine card, purse, pair of Penny Bolton heart shaped candy bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painting on Porcelain, Signed "Harrafe"Miniature painting on porcelain - This 19th century portrait of a middle-aged gentleman with fur coat and purple cap is signed by the artist "Harrafe". The style of his clothes indicate that this manSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dollhouse HarpsDollhouse miniature harps by Walter Cox. Has seven coats of finish and gold leaf. 5.75" tallest.See Sold Price
Sold2016Roaring 20's Dollhouse DollsVintage German dollhouse dolls comprising a lady in stylish fur-trimmed coat (wear to fur) 5.5" H, a gentleman in smoking jacket 5.75" H and a smaller fellow in tux, all in original costumes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tonner Tyler Wentworth Sydney Sophisticate - SignedTonner Tyler Wentworth Sydney Sophisticate Doll with Bendable arms. She comes with her signed Robert Tonner COA, her embroidered coat, fur hat, stockings, blouse, skirt, and boots. She is NOT in her oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elizabeth Staryk Artisan Dollhouse Santa MiniatureElizabeth Staryk artisan dollhouse Santa doll 6.75"H dressed in velvet costume trimmed with real fur and decorated with small animals, birds, berries, bows and flowersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Spirek Carved Dollhouse Furniture MiniaturesGroup of carved mahogany furniture by Dennis and Mary Spirek, includes octagon table 4"W", tea or drinks cart with two drawers in base on solid brass casters 4"L, hallway hat, coat and umbrella standSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artisan Dollhouse Clothing MiniaturesDollhouse beaded dress 4"H, flapper dress with hanging beads, necklace, pin and beaded head piece, night gown, dress with scarf, child's dress, mink stole, Bobby Johnson fur stole, Penny Bolton hat boSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Dollhouse Furniture MiniaturesVintage Schneegas rocking chair 5"H, marble top desk with letter bin 4"W, hall coat rack with repaired back leg 5.5"H, vintage German sofa 4.5"W with two matching chairs has faded fabric, Tootsietoy fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiny Dollhouses & Diorama MiniaturesSmall fort with soldier signed Marie 1 7/8"D, painted wood marionette theatre with unknown mark 2 1/8"W, Patricia Paul painted wood barn with hinged door 1 1/4"W, paper Punch & Judy Bank, painted fourSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Doll House Furniture & MiniaturesGroup of vintage miniature doll house furniture, rugs, and accessories. Larger rug measures approximately 10" long. Includes metal bed frame, glass dome mantle clock, metal coat rack, metal fireplaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Five Susan Harmon Dollhouse Doll Capes MiniaturesSusan Harmon fox fur cape with beaded collar and bow 2"W, velvet cape with pink bow, rose and lace trim 3.5"W, black velvet cape with rhinestone catch, beaded trim and crochet tassels, crochet cape wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Four Shelves of doll house clothes, textiles, fur, andFour Shelves of doll house clothes, textiles, fur, and toys, notions, and miniature parasolesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bisque Dollhouse Bride Doll & Extra Clothes MiniaturesBisque bride doll 5.5"H, veil, lace dress on form, lace dress 4"L, court costume 5"H and worn leather trench coatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Miniature Kids Room Items for Dollhouse / DisplaySweet lot of vintage miniature toys and kids' room décor items for your 1:12 scale dollhouse or room box. Includes a wooden (nonfunctional) lamp with teddy bear and pink gingham shade; wooden coat raSee Sold Price
BonhamsWilliam Hopkins Craft (England, circa 1740-circa 1805) Portrait of Lancelot 'Capability' Brown, ...£600