Sold2024Piaget-Drehring "Possession" von 1997Gelbgold, gest. 750. Sog. Ring im Ring, drehbar, ausgefasst mit Brillanten von zus. 1,30 ct. (F-G/vvs). Herstellerzeichen. Ref.-Nr. A66455. Gew. ca. 18,69 g. Rechnung von René Kern, DüsseldoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Piaget Possession 18K Yellow Gold Spinning Bangle BraceletThis Piaget "Possession" wide 18K yellow gold bangle bracelet features a ribbed and domed design, comprising 5 spinning bangles. This piece is signed and numbered. Accompanied by original Piaget box.MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget Possession 18k Gold Spinning Bangle BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-8" wrist and is 8.8mm wide. MARKED: Piaget 750, 65, A10432, 1990. WEIGHT: 50.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Piaget Possession 18k Yellow Gold Diamond RotatingPiaget Possession 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Rotating Eternity Band sz 6.75 You are bidding on an Piaget Possession 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Rotating Eternity Band sz 6.75 About Piaget: In the historicalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Piaget Possession 18k Gold Diamond Gemstone Band RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds, Emerald, Ruby and Sapphires (multiple stones are abraded). MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 4 1/2, ring band is 10.8mm wide. MARKED: Piaget 1991, 750 A49474 48, Eagle HallSee Sold Price
2019Piaget Possession 18k Diamond Ring18k yellow gold, excellent condition, size 54 or 7 USSee Sold Price
Sold2019Piaget Possession 18K Gold Diamond Onyx PendantMETAL: 18K rose gold. GEMSTONES: diamond-approx. 0.02ct, onyx. MEASUREMENTS: necklace is 33" long. Pendant is 15.5mm x 17mm at widest point. MARKED: Piaget Possession Au750 128331. WEIGHT: 20.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Piaget Possession 18k Gold Diamond Band RingMETAL: 18k Yellow Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds 0.07ctw. MEASUREMENTS: size 6 3/4, size 53, width 11mm, rotating design . MARKED: 750, Piaget, 53, Serial #D01055. WEIGHT: 16.6 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
2024Piaget Possession Charm Pendant With Diamond In 18k White GoldPiaget Possession Charm Pendant With Diamond In 18k White Gold Item Specifics: Base Metal: Gold Brand: Piaget Charm Type: Dangle Closure: Enhancer Color: Silver Cut Grade: Excellent <See Sold Price
Sold20162 Ganzbiskuit-Puppen, Reproduktionen, von 1997 u. 2000,2 Ganzbiskuit-Puppen, Reproduktionen, von 1997 u. 2000, fest eingesetzte Glasaugen, geschl. Mund, durchst. Ohren, Mohairperücken, bewegl. Arme u. Beine, modellierte Stiefel, 21 cm German DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 3 Teile, darunter 2 Bären, Teddy-Clown u.STEIFF 3 Teile, darunter 2 Bären, Teddy-Clown u. Maulkorb-Teddy, 16 cm, beide unbespielt, 1x Filz-Elefant, Replica von 1914, grau, 22 cm, mit Zertifikat von 1997/98 German Description STEIFF 3 Teile,See Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 2 Bären, Club-Editionen, 1x Picknick-Bär,STEIFF 2 Bären, Club-Editionen, 1x Picknick-Bär, goldblond, 34 cm, von 1997, 1x Schulanfänger-Bär, grün, 30 cm, von 1998/99, beide unbespielt, im Orig.-Kart., mit Zertifikat German Description STSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schmuck-Damenarmbanduhr von Piaget aus den 1970er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Hexagonales, schauseitig fein geriffeltes Uhrengehäuse, Zifferblatt ausgefasst mit Brillanten, Stabzeiger. Korrespondierendes Gliederarmband mit Faltschließe. MechaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schwer gearbeitete Ohrclips von PIAGET, GG 750/000, H =Schwer gearbeitete Ohrclips von PIAGET, GG 750/000, H = 24,0 mm, total 19,0 g, mit original SchatulleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zwei Aussteller-Vitrinen von PZwei Aussteller-Vitrinen von Piaget, 1980er Jahre, 170 x 78 x 40 cm.- Diese Möbel können nicht in unseren Räumen in Berlin besichtigt werden.See Sold Price
Sold2017Prosper Pierre Louis (Haitian) Possession, St. Soleil,Prosper Pierre-Louis (Haitian/Bainte, 1947-1997) Possession, 1988 Oil on canvas, 12 x 12 in. Framed 13 x 13 in. Provenance: Brictson Estate Lot Essay: Prosper Pierre-Louis is one of 5 early members toSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Ganzbiskuit-Puppen, Reproduktionen, von 1996 u. 1997,2 Ganzbiskuit-Puppen, Reproduktionen, von 1996 u. 1997, fest eingesetzte Glasaugen, geschl. Mund, Mohairperücken, bewegl. Arme u. Beine, 1x mit anmodellierten Stiefeln, 22 cm u. 18 cm German DescSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 DU BENIN SILVER PF 1000 FRANCS .53 OZ. ASWFERDINAND GRAF VON ZEPPELIN 1917-1997, COLORIZED IN HARD PLASTIC CAPSULESee Sold Price
Sold2022Giovanni Martino (1908-1997)Giovanni Martino (American, 1908-1997) "Old Possessions", 1963, oil painting on canvas, signed. Unframed. Size: 20'' x 30'', 51 x 76 cm (stretcher).See Sold Price
Sold2023Late 19thc Map, Thalheimer's The World, Colonial PossessionsLate 19th Century, 1897, map of The World, Map XV, Showing Colonial Possessions by A von Steinwehr, from Thalheimer's Medieval and Modern History. 7 1/4" X 10 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2017Drehring mit Skarabaeus129 Drehring mit Skarabaeus Aegypten Steatit, Gold 18 ct.. D Ringmass: 13 (US: 6.5) Provenienz: Schweizer Nachlass, Zuerich. Antikes Amulett, neu auf Drehring montiert. Golschmiede-Arbeit von Ingrid HSee Sold Price
Sold2019A STRING INSTRUMENTSaiteninstrument Turkana-See, Kenia Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 52,5 cm. Provenienz: - Edi Remondino (1991). - Nachlass Ernst Winizki (1915-1997), Zürich. Das Sammlungskarte von E. Winizki wirSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fon-Deckelbehälter / Fon Container / Benin45 Deckelbehälter Fon, Benin Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 33 cm. B 19 cm. Provenienz: - Sammlung Alfred Meyer (1961). - Nachlass Ernst Winizki (1915-1997), Zürich. Das Sammlungskarte von E. WiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kuba-Tabakspfeife / Ernst Winizki86 Tabakspfeife Kuba, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. L 41 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Basel (1962). - Nachlass Ernst Winizki (1915-1997), Zürich. Das Sammlungskarte von E. Winizki wirdSee Sold Price
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Piaget Possession 18K Yellow Gold Spinning Bangle BraceletUS$13,500
20 hrs LeftElmwood'sPIAGET, A DIAMOND POSSESSION RING set all around with four rows of round brilliant cut diamonds, one£3,000
4 days LeftAuction WallstreetPiaget 18K Yellow Gold Possession 6 Diamond Earrings (1-tcw) - AuthenticUS$1,000
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER KONVOLUT VON 5 GEMAELDEN (GEOMETRISCHE KOM€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1997 original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Mercedes Benz CLK GTR, Spa 1997€2,500
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI Baguette 1997 Shoulder Bag Handbag 8BR792 Coated Canvas Leather Cyber Blue Gold Hardware OneUS$68(3 bids)