Sold2023Blackstar 2000 Studio 20 Amplifierlike new with pedal and papers. All lots in this auction have been inspected for major cosmetic flaws or damage. Any major visible damage has been noted in the description of the items. Please use ourSee Sold Price
Sold2021Squire Stratocaster with Amp and SpeakerSquire by Fender. Serial number ICS19043483. Also includes Fender Champions 20 amplifier type PR 4221, serial number CGPD19022632, Audioengine model B2 bluetooth speaker serial number B2-15070100002-WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Warren Kimble (VT Contemporary)Warren Kimble(Vermont contemporary) Two offset lithographs on paper on board Beasts 17 x 28" 21 x 32" As framed Prize Hog 20 x 28" 24 x 32" as framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peavey Classic 20 Tube AmplifierGood overall, tested, working. All guitars, stringed instruments, amplifiers, parts, and pedals in this auction are sold as/is. We have done our best to inspect for any major visible flaws or damage aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peavey Classic 20 Tube AmplifierGood condition, tested, working. Has Fender emblem All guitars, stringed instruments, amplifiers, parts, and pedals in this auction are sold as/is. We have done our best to inspect for any major visibSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pignose Travel AmplifierTested, working. All guitars, stringed instruments, amplifiers, parts, and pedals in this auction are sold as/is. We have done our best to inspect for any major visible flaws or damage and posted photSee Sold Price
Sold2022NAD Series 20 Stereo Amplifier 3020NAD Series 20 Stereo Amplifier 3020. Does not power on. Approx. dimensions: 4 in. H x 16 in. W x 9 in. D. Weight: 11.4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2020NASA APOLLO MISSION MEASURING AMPLIFIER 20-20, 000HzNASA Apollo Mission Measuring Amplifier 20-20, 000 Hz by Bruel & Kjaer Part No Type 2609 Piece is 5 1/4" by 8" by 5 1/2" All items from the Estate of Charles Bell space auction in May of 2000 All itemSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorilla GG-20 guitar amplifierGorilla GG-20 guitar amplifier with good cord. Case shows light wear, some dust, minor nicks to case/skin, surface rust on some screw heads and some other parts. Good handle.See Sold Price
Sold2020Amish Hog Butchering Bench 20 1/2"H, 85 1/2" x 23Amish Hog Butchering Bench 20 1/2"H, 85 1/2" x 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Jet City 20 Watt Guitar AmplifierJet City 20 Watt Guitar Amplifier. Working. Power chord not included. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 22 x 22 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Fender Mustang I V2 20 watt guitar amplifier w/cablesFender Mustang I V2 20 watt guitar amplifier with power cord and guitar cable. Amp is in very nice condition with little wear to case, dusty, handle shows no wear. Grill shows no wear or damage. NiceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gibson GA-20 RVT guitar amplifier with foot switchGibson GA-20 RVT guitar amplifier Serial No. A026959 with foot switch in very nice condition with some dust. Case shows little wear and tear but does have a couple very small holes/tears. Cord look goSee Sold Price
Sold2016SUNN BETA LEAD 360W 2 X 12" COMBO GUITAR AMPLIFIER.SUNN BETA LEAD 360W 2 X 12" COMBO GUITAR AMPLIFIER. HEIGHT 20 1/2"; WIDTH 24 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED PRIMITIVE TOOLSASSORTED PRIMITIVE TOOLS - Includes: wood & metal scoop, wooden shuttle, Keystone #20 grinder, hog scraper, stove tool, jar opener, funnels and feeder ; Condition - Metal on items has rust, otherwiseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heinold Hog Markets Metal Sign 20"H x 28"LHeinold Hog Markets Metal Sign 20"H x 28"LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pit Bull B.C. Rich practice amplifierPit Bull B.C. Rich practice amplifier, model BC - 20 untested, Condition; fair usedSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Audio Amplifiers - Model HF-20... 9" tall x 15 1/4"2 Audio Amplifiers - Model HF-20... 9" tall x 15 1/4" wide x 8 1/4" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2022BELCAT MODEL TUBE-20C GUITAR AMPLIFIER 12" SPEAKERBelcat Model Tube-20C amplifier with 12" speaker, 20 watt output, 8 ohms, approx 17.75"h, 19"w, 9"d, 38.5lbs **Provenance: Consigned by an Austin area professional musician, screen playwright and publSee Sold Price
Sold2020Second Print AOR 2.358 Hog Farm PosterNo Reserve! Artist: Rick Griffin Title: Second Print AOR 2.358 Hog Farm Poster Printing Date: 1976 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 20?? x 29? The Hog Farm is an organization considered to be America��See Sold Price
Sold2020AOR 2.358 European Limited Edition Hog Farm PosterNo Reserve! Artist: Rick Griffin Title: AOR 2.358 European Limited Edition Hog Farm Poster Date: 1976 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 20?? x 29? The Hog Farm is an organization considered to be AmericSee Sold Price
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Marshall 9100 dual Monobloc amplifier with Marshall valve mini preamp JMP 1.US$150(1 bid)
Featured4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPair of E&J Type 20 Accessory HeadlightsUS$290(9 bids)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) Bronze Age DC and Marvel Comic Book AssortmentUS$60(2 bids)