Platte Pforzheim, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke Karl

Platte Pforzheim, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Karl First Image

Platte Pforzheim, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Karl

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All