Platte Pforzheim, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Karl
1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
430 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Viennese silver centerpiece with glass bowl, Master "TP", circa 1910429 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A silver Art Nouveau tray, Pforzheim, Heinrich Bauer, 1911428 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
25 pieces of Art Nouveau cutlery, Pforzheim, Lutz & Weiss (founded 1882), circa 1920617 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver beaker, probably St. Petersburg, Jonas Bergström (Master 1764 - 1816)647 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A partially gilt Soviet silver tea glass holder with elephants, Moscow, before 1958TOP