Prints, Millard Sheets
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Original Lithograph Signed Corrida XXe Siecle 1971"St. George and the Dragon" by Salvador Dali (Spain, 1904-1989) EtchingFeb 10, 2026Guillaume Azoulay- Serigraph on paper with hand drawn remarque "Exodus"3 days LeftAzoulay- Limited Edition Gold Leaf Serigraph "Equus"1 day Left"CHEVAL POINTANT" LITHOGRAPH BY HENRI DE TOULOUSEFeb 15, 2026Azoulay- Limited Edition Deluxe Gold Leaf Serigraph on Black Paper "Equus"5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Pique (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition Linocut1 day LeftMarc Aleu Socies Lithograph in colors Horse and womanFeb 22, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) 1961 Lithograph Toros Y Toreros.52 mins LeftPAINTING OF A STYLIZED HORSE 20th Century Gouache on paper, 15.25" x 17.5". Framed 16" x 18.25".Feb 18, 2026ADAM HENEIN, HORSES COLOR LITHOGRAPH 104/260Feb 18, 2026Pablo Picasso, Apres le pique (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026Richard Ranft - L'Ecuyere, 18996 days LeftPablo Picasso, Les banderilles (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026After Hanabusa Itcha Japanese Wood- Block PrintFeb 08, 2026Xu Beihong - Offset lithograph of a horseFeb 08, 2026