Sold2018SPANISH PROVINCIAL PINE CABINET, EARLY 19TH C.Spanich provincial pine cabinet, early 19th c., having corniced top, over two door cabinet, having glass pane front, and porcelain knob, shelves to interior, over two drawers with metal pulls, above tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Provincial Pine CabinetProvincial Pine Cabinet , 19th c., two glazed doors, shelf interior, block feet, h. 38 in., w. 34 in., d. 20 in Provenance: Collection of Allison Kendrick, The Carroll-Crawford House, New Orleans.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis XV provincial carved pine cabinetLouis XV provincial carved pine cabinet, 19th c., rustic cabinet with shaped apron centered with carved medallion, 35.5"h x 46.5"w x 18"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Provincial Pine Side CabinetPossibly French, 19th C. 4'4"h x 37-1/2"w x 21-1/2"d Formerly in William Hodgin's bedroom. Provenance: Property from the Estate of William Hodgins, Boston, MassachusettsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scandinavian Provincial Style Cabinet and HutchScandinavian Provincial Style Pine Cabinet and Hutch, made of reclaimed antique pine, with cornice above a reticulated frieze, the hutch with three shelves above a two-door cabinet. 80" H x 53" W x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022American Provincial Stained Pine Spice CabinetAmerican Provincial Stained Pine Spice Cabinet 41 1/4 x 30 1/2 x 12 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024French Provincial Hand Carved Pine CabinetFrench Provincial Hand Carved Pine Cabinet.Measures 92 inches x 52 inches x 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Provincial Louis XV Carved Pine CabinetIn three parts; the arched cornice above a conforming frieze with central carved floral bouquet flanked by vines, above fluted raised panel doors with conforming floral ornamentation, separated by a fSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Provincial Red Stained Pine Corner CabinetEnglish Provincial Red Stained Pine Corner Cabinet 5 ft 3 in. x 28 x 18 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH PROVINCIAL PINE DOUGH BIN ON CABINET BASEFrench Provincial pine dough bin on stand, 19th c., rectangular hinged top, open interior, over base with central single drawer, flanked by two cabinet doors, scalloped apron, rising on bracket feet,See Sold Price
Sold2023EUROPEAN PROVINCIAL FLORAL PAINTED CORNER CABINETEuropean Provincial green painted pine corner cabinet, late 19th to early 20th century, having polychrome floral decoration, a single door, and rising on front toupie feet, apparently unmarked. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2022PROVINCIAL CHERRY AND PINE 4 TIER CABINETProvincial cherry and pine 4 tier country store lift glass door cabinet, late 19th/20th C.; 57.5"H 33"W 17"DSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEAT LOAF PINE ENTERTAINMENT CABINETA 20th century pine cabinet in French Provincial style, fitted for electronics, with open shelving over two locking cabinet compartments. In two parts. PROVENANCE From the Collection of Meat Loaf, LotSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRENCH PROVINCIAL PINE SIDEBOARD BUFFETFrench Provincial pine sideboard, 19th c., rectangular case fitted with top ogee drawer, over double-door cabinet opening to interior shelf, rising on bracket feet, approx 39.25"h, 41.75"w, 20.5"d StaSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEAT LOAF PINE BOOKCASE CABINETA 20th century pine bookcase cabinet in the French Provincial style, with shelving over two cabinet compartments with decorative key and escutcheons. In two parts. PROVENANCE From the Collection of MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017PROVINCIAL STYLE BREAKFRONT CABINETA late 19th century fruitwood and pine breakfront cabinet in three sections, with shelving over cabinetry and antique French hardware. 94 1/2 by 150 by 24 inches Categories: Tommy HilfigerSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Provincial Style Pine Hall Tree / UnitFrench Provincial Style Pine Hall Tree / Unit. French provincial style pine hall unit with an upper mirror, pull out drawers and a lower cabinet. 77 inches x 46 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019French Provincial Style Pine HutchFrench Provincial Style Pine Hutch. With shelving, pull out drawers and cabinets. Measures 84 inches x 80 inches x 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021French Provincial Walnut Desk CabinetFrench Provincial Walnut Desk Cabinet18th century, pine secondary, rectangular molded top, upper double paneled single long drawer, above a recessed cabinet featuring two hinged paneled doors, open inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pilgrim Pine French Provincial Dresser / BureauPilgrim Pine French Provincial Style Dresser / Bureau. White French provincial style bureau with six drawers and one cabinet. 33 inches x 60 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
5 days LeftKamelot AuctionsTWO DOOR PINE CABINET HAVING TWO GLASS SHELVES AND SECRET COMPARTMENTS CUT INTO THE FLOOR.US$50
Sep 28King GalleriesSwedish Gustavian painted pine buffet cabinet with reeded diamond door panelsUS$1,500