Sold2018Puppenküche, 69 cm x 34 cm x 35 cm, mitPuppenküche, 69 cm x 34 cm x 35 cm, mit Kücheneinrichtung Holz, Geschirrschrank, Anrichte, 2 Stühle, kl. Blech-Herd, einige Teile Puppengeschirr Blech, emailliert, Porzellan / Pressglas, DeckelhaltSee Sold Price
Sold2017christmas tree stand, with paradise garden, 34 x 35 cm,christmas tree stand, with paradise garden, 34 x 35 cm, wood, a bit worm-eaten German Description Weihnachtsbaum-Ständer, mit Paradiesgarten, 34 x 35 cm, Holz, ein wenig wurmstichigSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut von 3 Druckgrafiken, 1 x Japan, wohlKonvolut von 3 Druckgrafiken, 1 x Japan, wohl Edo-zeitlich, figürliche Darstellung. Das Blatt (35 x 23 cm) ist auf einen mit Seide bespannten Karton (48 x 34 cm) mit Schlaufen für HänguSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knoebel (d.i. Wolf Knöbel), Imi Hommage à Grace Kelly. 1991. Farbserigraphie aufKnoebel (d.i. Wolf Knöbel), ImiHommage à Grace Kelly. 1991. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Fabriano (Mit dem Wasserzeichen). 50 x 34 cm (99,5 x 69,5 cm). - Sauberer, farbsatter Abzug. CSee Sold Price
Sold202267293: Daniel Clayman (American, b. 1957) 'Blue Flask'Daniel Clayman (American, b. 1957) 'Blue Flask' Sculpture with Stand, 2004 Cast glass 50 x 27-1/4 x 14 inches (127 x 69.2 x 35.6 cm) (sculpture) 15 x 23 x 34 inches (38 x 58.4 x 86.4 cm) (pedestal) SiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Burmese Kalaga and PuppetAntique Burmese Kalaga and Puppet. Ranging in size from: 34'' x 35'' (86 x 89 cm) to 27'' x 25'' (69 x 64 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022Viola, Bill Hatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5Viola, BillHatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5 x 34,5 x 5cm). C-Print: 27 x 35,5 cm. Dieser verso signiert und nummeriert sowie mit Stempel des PhotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eliana Menasse (B. 1930): Musicosoil on canvas, 1962; signed lower left, signed again and dated to verso, titled to Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes label on verso 27 1/2 x 35 1/4 in. (69.9 x 89.5 cm.), Frame: 34 1/4 x 41 3/4 in. (See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Six Philip Enfield Brass Swivel Lounge Chairsunsigned; each on casters 34 x 27 1/2 x 25 in. (86.4 x 69.9 x 63.5 cm.), Seat height: 14 in. (35.6 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023African Beaded Armchairunsigned 34 1/2 x 27 1/2 x 33 in. (87.6 x 69.9 x 83.8 cm.), seat height: 14 in. (35.6 cm.) Property from The Netter Estate, Beverly Hills, California. Note: Mr. Netter served as executive vice presideSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Stillleben. Schale mit Kirschen.Circa 20 cm x 25 cm. Circa 30 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Holzplatte. Rechts unten signiert. English Title: FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Still life. Bowl with cherries. English DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Ovales Damenportrait. Wohl Frankreich.Circa 35 cm x 27 cm das Gemälde. Circa 42 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Craquelé. Alte Restaurierungsspuren. English Title: UNSIGNED (XIX). Oval portrait of a lSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Calligraphy Yu Youren on Paper AlbumA Chinese Calligraphy Yu Youren on Paper Album 69 x 35cm This lot was collected by Kiefer Brown. Kiefer Brown was born in 1952 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada. He married Zoe, a woman of Chinese deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Landschaftsdarstellung mit einem älteren Mann im Vordergrund.Circa 65 cm x 109 cm. Circa 69 cm x 114 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand, auf Pressholz aufgeklebt. Rechts unten signiert und datiert (19)93. - Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus m&#See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese water color painting & Calligraphy scrollChinese water color painting & Calligraphy scroll ; D 34 cm , 38 X 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024COPYRIGHT - CAPTAIN ANDY - HAND PAINTEDCaptain Andy (Red Edition), 2022 by Copyright Print : ink, Screen Print, Stencil 19.7 x 13.8 x 0.1 inch Signature and Hand signed Size of the artwork 50 x 35cm (19.69 x 13.78 in) Copyright UK-based stSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kaufladen, Holz, 62 cm x 33 cm x 34 cm, mit 2Kaufladen, Holz, 62 cm x 33 cm x 34 cm, mit 2 Schaufenstern, 12 Schubladen, fest eingebaute Regale, Theke, Zubehör wie Tellerwaage, Obst, Gemüse, einige Glasflaschen, Bonbongläser GermaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER BOX AND COVER Qing. 34 grams. 8 cm x 3.5 cm.A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER BOX AND COVER Qing. 34 grams. 8 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020FOLLOWER OF GEORGIUS VAN OS (DUTCH 1762-1861)FOLLOWER OF GEORGIUS VAN OS (DUTCH 1762-1861) Still Life with Putti Urn, oil on slate 89 x 69 cm (35 x 27 in.) CONDITION Observed in frame, the painting is in overall very good age appropriate conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI DARSTELLUNGEN VON FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN Japan, umZWEI DARSTELLUNGEN VON FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN Japan, um 1900 Farbe auf Xuan-Papier. SM. 34,5 cm x 51 cm, 35 cm x 51 cm. Sign. 'Yidie'. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspur. Hinter Glas gerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2016A PAINTING SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION Greek, 19th centuryA PAINTING SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION Greek, 19th century Oil on canvas. Restored. 42.8 x 35 cm. GEMÄLDE MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI Griechenland, 19. Jh. Öl auf Leinwand. 42,8 x 35 cm. Rest.See Sold Price
Sold2022Karl LUCKHARDT (1886 - 1970). Blick auf Königstein im Taunus.Circa 23 cm x 30 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 35 cm x 41 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Malkarton. Rechts unten signiert. English Title: Karl LUCKHARDT (1886 - 1970). View of Königstein im TaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Paper Painting Hanging ScrollA Chinese Paper Painting Hanging Scroll: Man in Robe With Sword, ink And Color On Paper, Sealed And inscribed By The Artist; Size: H: 21", W: 14" (53.34cm x 35.56cm)See Sold Price
240 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHSix reserve glass paintings showing six sacraments, Augsburg or Murnau, 18th centurySee Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfWILHELM TRUEBNER PROMETHEUS, VON DEN OKEANIDEN BEKLAGT€200
BonhamsELIZABETH OSBORNE (American, born 1936) Untitled (framed 50.2 x 42.0 x 3.5 cm (19 3/4 x 16 1/2 x...US$280(1 bid)
BonhamsJOSEPH MARSH SHERIDAN (American, 1897-1971) Bloc Lady (framed 40.0 x 35.5 x 3.5 cm (15 3/4 x 14 ...US$220
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANNES GRUETZKE 'SELBST MIT ENGEL, KAEFER UND RAUPE' (1991)€140
BonhamsBERNARD DE HOOG (Dutch, 1866-1943) Tending to the Baby (framed 84.5 x 69.5 x 3.5 cm (33 1/4 x 27...US$1,300
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISC€1,000
243 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHFriedrich Herchenhein, New Panorama of the Rhine from Mannheim to Cologne, steel engraving, Mainz,See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE September 1963, Exclusive Porsche-cassette by Hermann Lapper, the author of the book "Liebe€330
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500