Sold2023REALLY RIGHT STUFF GINBAL FG-02 VA,FG-02 GBREALLY RIGHT STUFF GINBAL FG-02 VA,FG-02 GBSee Sold Price
Sold2023REALLY RIGHT STUFF FOCUSING RAIL, PG, 02 VERTICAL ARM, TWO CLAMPSREALLY RIGHT STUFF FOCUSING RAIL, PG, 02 VERTICAL ARM, TWO CLAMPSSee Sold Price
Sold2023REALLY RIGHT STUFF CARBON FIBER TRIPOD TVC-2X AND LEVELING HEADREALLY RIGHT STUFF CARBON FIBER TRIPOD TVC-2X AND LEVELING HEADSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF LIKE NEW REALLY RIGHT STUFF ACCESSORIESLOT OF LIKE NEW REALLY RIGHT STUFF ACCESSORIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023REALLY RIGHT STUFF MONOPOD HEAD MH-20 PROREALLY RIGHT STUFF MONOPOD HEAD MH-20 PROSee Sold Price
Sold20235 PIECES REALLY RIGHT STUFF CAMERA ACCESSORIES5 PIECES REALLY RIGHT STUFF CAMERA ACCESSORIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023REALLY RIGHT STUFF FLASH ARM ORBITAL TILT MOUNT AND REALLY RIGHT STUFF LEVELING BASEREALLY RIGHT STUFF FLASH ARM ORBITAL TILT MOUNT AND REALLY RIGHT STUFF LEVELING BASESee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed 2002 Robert Moreland Trumpeter SwanA large Trumpeter Swan decoy by carver Robert Moreland of Harrisonburg, VA. Marked "RDM '02, SW573" on bottom. Flat bottom, measures 39" x 21" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023F.G. BASSO OIL ON CANVAS MILITARY PORTRAITFramed oil on canvas painting, Portrait of a Gentleman, signed lower right F.G. Basso (?), tears/ punctures to canvas, sight: 45"h, 31.25"w, overall: 53.25"h, 39.5"w, 23.5lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Peyraud, Boats at DockFrank Peyraud Boats at Dock 1916oil on board12.75 h × 15.875 w in (32 × 40 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'F.G. Peyraud 1916'.See Sold Price
Sold2024Garry Knox Bennett, UntitledUSA, 2002 8 3/4" x 8" x 5 1/2" wood, brick Signed, and dated to underside [GB 02].See Sold Price
Sold2023Attr. Balcomb Greene (American, 1904-1990) Abstract Collage on BoardDESCRIPTION: Abstract collage on board attributed to American artist Balcomb Greene (1904-1990); Depicting a geometric composition in yellow, blue, red, and black. Signed lower right "39-02 Balcomb GrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerry Lee Frost Abstract Painting(California, born 1959) Blue Print #1, 2002, signed lower right "Frost '02" and signed and dated verso, oil on canvas, 67-3/4 x 48-1/2 in.; unframed Provenance: Property from The Estate of Peter RosenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Hayley Lever(British/America, 1876 - 1958) The Port of Mevagissey, Cornwall, 1902, signed lower right "HL 02", pencil on buff paper, 7 x 9-1/4 in.; carved giltwood frame, 14-1/4 x 16-1/4 in. Provenance: SpaniermaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Garry Knox Bennett, SquoozedUSA, 2002 8 3/4" x 8" x 5 1/2" wood, brick Signed, titled and dated to underside in marker ["SQUOOZED" GB 02].See Sold Price
Sold2023Ernesto Caivano, Fountain of YouthErnesto Caivano Fountain of Youth 2002graphite on paper 11.625 h x 15.75 w in (30 x 40 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'EC 02'. Provenance: Grant Selwyn Fine Art, LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Shackleton (British, 1923-2015) "Riding theKeith Shackleton (British, 1923-2015) "Riding the Up-Draught Northern Gannets" Oil on board. Signed and dated 'Keith Shackleton 02' (bottom right). Exhibited at The Mall Galleries. 33 x 23 in. A RocheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dean Drahos Acrylic, "Shell Ginger"Dean Drahos (American 1937-2010) "Shell Ginger," 2002, acrylic on canvas, titled in stenciled letters to left side panel of canvas, signed and dated 03-02 to right side panel of canvas, unframSee Sold Price
Sold2018Acrylic on Canvas Buckingham Palace by Julian BarrowJulian Barrow (English, 1939-2013). Beautifully rendered portrait of Buckingham Palace. Signed and dated '02, lower-right. Housed in original frame. Dimensions are: Image Size - 22 7/8" X 14 7/8", OveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Earl Jones (1937- ), Mountains at Peoa, UtahEarl Jones (1937- ) Mountains at Peoa, Utah Medium: oil on canvas Dimensions: 20 x 30 Framed/base dimensions: 27 1/2 x 37 1/2 x 2 Signature: signed and dated lower right: Earl Jones '02 Provenance: PhSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHRichard Phillips (1962 Marblehead, MA - lives and works in New York City), 3 works 'Ingrid Boulting€500
5 days LeftBroward Auction GalleryEdwin Blashfield (NY,MA,PA,1848-1936) oil painting antiqueUS$100(2 bids)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersPABLO PICASSO [d'après] - May 20, 1964 #02 - Original color silkscreen & lithographUS$1,600
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyRalph Waldo Emerson Signed "Concord Hymn" Poem Excerpt PSA/DNAUS$450(2 bids)
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHTracey Emin (1963 London - lives and works in Margate), 'Tattoo', 2002€600