Sold2023RENE LEZARD Silk & Cotton Collar Wrap Tank BlouseRENE LEZARD black tank top with collar and front buttons. This top has long straps that wrap around waist via side slits. 60% cotton, 40% silk. Size 40 Luxury Designer wear, Rene Lezard ladies top, LuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Valentino Boutique stripe satin dress jacketValentino Boutique stripe satin dress jacket, C. 1980's, black and ivory stripe with black faceted buttons, blouson style sleeves, size M, 36"b, 17"sh, 24"sl, 24"l Provenance: From a New York single oSee Sold Price
Sold2022BASLER Vintage Red Snap Button Utility JacketA vintage red hued utility style jacket with nautical anchor zipper details on the front two pockets. Snap button closure. Shoulder pads to interior. Brand tag reads BASLER. Size tag reads 36. PolyamiSee Sold Price
Sold2017An Yves Saint Laurent black cotton gaberdine jacketAn Yves Saint Laurent black cotton gaberdine jacket,single-breasted with black monogrammed button and safari-style pockets, size 40,an Yves Saint Laurent navy skirt,with gilt buttons to front, size 40See Sold Price
Sold2023Black Corduroy Sleeveless Overall Coat3/4 length Black Corduroy Sleeveless overall style Coat. Button closure and two exterior pockets. Sides have two button closures. Zippered insert with ribbed design cotton sleeves. Measures approx. 52See Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Cotton Zip Up Velvet JacketRalph Lauren size XL zip up magenta toned velvet style jacket with gold toned RL zipper and Ralph Lauren buttons and two front pockets. Sleeves measure 17.5 inches from underarm inseam, torso measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boutique Black Wool Dress Blazer Size 44Chanel Boutique black wool blazer jacket.. Front button closure with dual faux front pockets. Two black CC button at front and three at sleeve. Made in France, Style # P10389V06403. Size 44. 100% cottSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Designer Houndstooth Tweed Jacket Size 44Chanel designer cotton tweed houndstooth blazer jacket. Dual front closure with six black CC Mademoiselle black buttons and three buttons at sleeve. Faux front pockets. Made in France, Style # P19024WSee Sold Price
Sold2021GANTOS Bohemian Cotton Ladies Fashion JacketGorgeous Hunter green in plush, knit, and corduroy style fabric, cotton and rayon with leather tassels. Ladies size M. Wood buttons with loop closure. Needs 1 button. Ladies fashion, Ladies Fall wear,See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Military Style Suit Size 46 Red and Black Pre Fall 2009 Sara GiraudeauChanel Military Collar Red and Black Chenille Two Piece Tweed Swing Skirt Suit, Military Button Detail, Size 46, 100% Wool, Jacket: Front Collar to Bottom: 23", Back Collar to Bottom: 25", Shoulder toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana Black Skirt SuitDolce & Gabbana black cotton-blend blazer and skirt, the jacket with button front closure and two patch flap pockets, interiors with animal print lining and “Dolce & Gabbana” label, labeled size 4See Sold Price
Sold2019CHLOÉ - a See By Chloé cotton/linen blend bomberCHLOÉ - a See By Chloé cotton/linen blend bomber jacket. Designed with a black and white botanical print, front snap button fastenings and two large patch pockets. Labelled See by Choé. Size 8.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1940's Ladies Quilted Velvet Crop Jacketblack quilted velvet, full cotton blend lining, button front with silver buttons, two applied breast pockets with button closure, Approx. 36" Bust, some staining on lining, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Herrera Cornflower Blue One Button StyleCarolina Herrera Cornflower Blue One Button Style Corduroy Jacket size 8 This classic Carolina Herrera piece in amazing cornflower blue color is crafted from corduroy fabric, featuring single button cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group 3 Designer Skirts & Shorts, ARMANI & MoreGroup of 3 designer skirts and shorts. Includes Rene LEZARD white cotton shorts, size 36, Giorgio Armani tan wool pencil skirt, size 40, and Ralph Lauren wool & cashmere blend tan herringbone pencil sSee Sold Price
Sold2023HUGO BOSS Black WOOL BUSINESS "JANNA3" BLAZER JACKET SIZE 12HUGO BOSS NAVY WOOL BUSINESS "JANNA3" BLAZER JACKET. SIZE 12 . 100% AUTHENTIC. Color: VERY DARK NAVY, ALMOST BLACK. Name: "JANNA3", TWO BUTTONS IN FRONT, FOUR BUTTONS ON THE SLEEVE. THIS IS A STRETCHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pre-Owned Women’s Escada Cotton Denim Beaded Button Up Jacket - Size 36Lovely pre-owned women’s Escada cotton beaded denim jacket in good vintage condition with no noticeable damage, no rips, no tears, no stains and no repairs. The piece has beading and seems to be misSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel black jacketChanel black jacket with buttons marked Chanel Paris, marked Chanel size 36. Condition: good with no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2022IVAN GRUNDAHL Double Breasted Red JacketIvan GRUNDAHL double breasted jacket with two pockets in red. Includes removable shoulder pads. Size 36. Cotton and Polyurethane. Gently worn. Property of Manhattan, NY Estate. Ivan Grundahl is a DaniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seven Giorgio Armani Two-Piece PantsuitsSeven Giorgio Armani Two-Piece Pantsuits This lot includes seven two-piece pant suits. THE FIRST Black wool two piece pant suit with single button closure on jacket. Label: Giorgio Armani Size Label:See Sold Price
Sold2016CERRUTI CLUB Italian Black Virgin Wool SINGLE BUTTONCERRUTI CLUB Italian Black Virgin Wool SINGLE BUTTON BLAZER Jacket SIZE 40 Brand: CERRUTI CLUB - made in Italy Logos / Tags: 'CERRUTI CLUB' tag, composition tag, size tag (40 IT, 36 D, 38 F, 6 USA) CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chloe White Ruched Cotton JacketChloe white ruched ruffle detail jacket. Snap button front closure. Size 36. 100% cotton. Very gently worn, minor blemishes observed. Chloe, Chloe jacket, ladies luxury jacket, ladies luxury fashion,See Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL WHITE DENIM FITTED JACKET AND SKIRTwhite and blue denim jacket with blue pencil skirt; style 20606; 100% cotton Size:36; skirt length: 21 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elie Tahari Ethnic Style JacketElie Tahari Ethnic Style Jacket. White with black and white applique, ethnic and geometric motifs with white machine embroidery. 100% cotton. No size listed but it appears to be a size medium. GathereSee Sold Price
BonhamsCHANEL: A SET OF 2 BURGUNDY AND BLACK TWEED NOTCH LAPEL JACKET WITH TWO SLASH POCKETS AND CC LOG...HK$8,000
1 day LeftSEUYCO3'x5'2" Alabaster White Tebraz Vase Design Silk and Wool Hand Knotted Rug R90229US$365