Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Amethyst (geschliffeneRing, GG 585/000, Amethyst (geschliffene Kristallspitze), RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst ca. 2,6 ct (facettiert), 6Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst ca. 2,6 ct (facettiert), 6 Brillanten ca. 0,18 ct tw/w-si, RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG/WG 585/000, Amethyst ca. 6,0 ct,12 DiamantenRing, GG/WG 585/000, Amethyst ca. 6,0 ct,12 Diamanten ca. 0,3 ct weiß, RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, Weißopal D = 13 mm, RW ca. 56Ring, GG 585/000, Weißopal D = 13 mm, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RWRing, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,04 ct w-vsi/si, RWRing, GG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,04 ct w-vsi/si, RW ca. 59See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 10 mm, RWRing, GG 585/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 10 mm, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Smaragdcab. ca. 0,3 ct (mitRing, GG 585/000, 1 Smaragdcab. ca. 0,3 ct (mit Tragespuren), 1 Brillant ca. 0,01 ct weiß, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000 (Säure geprüft !), 34 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000 (Säure geprüft !), 34 Brillanten ca.0,25 ct weiß, (mit durchbrochenen Muster gearbeitet), Ringbreite ca. 7,2 mm, RW ca. 59,0See Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, 1 ovaler Turmalin facettiert, 10Ring, GG 585/000, 1 ovaler Turmalin facettiert, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,58ct weiß-vsi/si , RW ca. 57See Sold Price
4 days LeftA & A Auction Gallery25ct Fancy Cut Amethyst Ring Sterling w/ 14K - Sterling w/ 14K Overlay, Sz 9US$40
1 day LeftJasper52Rare! Authentic Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Large Amethyst RingUS$6,500