Sold2022Roy Talahaftewa Hopi Sterling Silver Overlay Kachina EarringsRoy Talahaftewa Hopi Sterling Silver Overlay Kachina Earrings. Kachina earrings. Stamped with artist hallmark and Sterling. Each earring is 2.75 in. long x 7/8 in wide. Overall weight 22.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Hopi Sterling Silver EarringsHere is a nice vintage set of Native American Hopi Sterling Silver Overlay Earrings. They measure 1/2 inch wide. They have nice overlay bird designs on the fronts as pictured. They are signed on the bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hopi Indian Sterling Silver Kachina EarringsNice set. Allard Auction Collection Inv: ZURSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hopi 14K Gold on Sterling Silver Kachina EarringsNative American Hopi 14K Gold on Sterling Silver Harvest Kachina Earrings, measures 7/8'' x 7/8'', stamped 14K and SterlingSee Sold Price
SoldKachina Themed Hopi Sterling Silver Overlay BraceletFor your bidding pleasure is a Kachina themed Hopi sterling silver overlay bracelet. This bracelet features a Kachina themed design with near perfect cut outs and lines. A stippling technique was usedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Roy Talahaftewa (Hopi, b. 1955) 14k Gold and SterlingRoy Talahaftewa (Hopi, b. 1955) 14k Gold and Sterling Silver Necklace, with Coral Katsina PendantLot is located and will ship from Denver, Colorado. with artist hallmark; 14k and STERLING necklace lenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hopi Overlay Clip-on EarringsSterling Silver | | Hopi Overlay Clip-on Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2022Hopi Mudhead Kachina Sterling Silver Earrings and Brooch setMudhead Kachina Sterling Silver Earrings and Brooch set. Brooch measures 2" long and earrings 1 3/16" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Todacheene Hopi Overlay Clip EarringsSterling Silver | | Todacheene Hopi Overlay Clip Earrings | Hopi Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:25.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x 2" (for both) | Signed: TodacheeneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hopi Overlay Bearpaw EarringsSterling Silver | | Vintage Hopi Overlay Bearpaw Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:2.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x .5" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2021Hopi Overlay Kokopelli Clip On EarringsSterling Silver | | Hopi Overlay Kokopelli Clip On Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:9.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" diameter (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2023INLAY EARRINGS STERLING SILVER HOPI OVERLAYVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 2 INCHES LONG BY 1 3/8". WEIGH 22.5 GRAMS. MARKED "STERLING" SILVER. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Hopi Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanPhenomenal vintage Hopi sterling silver clip on earrings with traditional sterling overlay design. The earrings measure about 3/4" in diameter and are a clip on style. The clip mechanism is in great sSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Hopi Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanPhenomenal vintage Hopi sterling silver clip on earrings with traditional sterling overlay design. The earrings measure about 3/4" in diameter and are a clip on style. The clip mechanism is in great sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stacey Josytewa Hopi Overlay Plain Silver EarringsSterling Silver | | Stacey Josytewa Hopi Overlay Plain Silver Earrings | Hopi Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x 1.25" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage HOPI Sunface Kachina Sterling Silver SquashFor your consideration is this stunning, intricately hand etched vintage HOPI kachina statement squash blossom earrings in great condition. The earrings features a detailed, unique, intricately hand eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hopi Overlay Turquoise Kachina Dancer RingVintage Hopi sleeping beauty turquoise overlay sterling silver ring size 5 1/4 L 1 1/4"x W 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023"EMT" STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO ARROWHEAD EARRINGSSIGNED BY EVERETT AND MARY TELLER NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE EARRINGS. UNIQUE OVERLAY HOPI STYLE ARROWHEAD DESIGN. MARKED SIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. 1" X 3/4" WIDE. WEIGHS 7.6 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate native overlay hopi sterling dangle earrings (S)Estate items. Marks AD 925. Tested. lots of patina. 10.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20232.75" HOPI KACHINA DANCER STERLING BOLO TIEHANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN HOPI BOLO TIE WITH UNIQUE OVERLAY DESIGN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 46.4 GRAMS INCLUDING 38" LEATHER. BOLO PENDANT IS 2.75" X 1.5". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hopi Sterling Silver Overlay Man in the Maze Necklacemarked IHMSS (Indian Hand Made Sterling Silver), length 28.5 in., weight 114.8 dwt. third quarter 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Silver Kachina Earrings with Bezel SetNavajo Sterling Silver Kachina Earrings with Bezel Set Turquoise and Stampwork. 12.4g, approximately 2.75 x 0.75 in. Marked Sterling, signed FY.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bennie Ration Sterling Silver Kachina EarringsFor pierced ears these measure 2.5 inches long. This is the first time we have been able to offer earrings by this artist. Done in all Sterling Silver and Kachina design with a feather dangle below. SSee Sold Price
Sold2020(PR) BERNARD DAWAHOYA HOPI SILVER OVERLAY EARRINGS(pair) Native American silver (content unknown) overlay earrings, Bernard Dawahoya (Shungopavi, 1935-2010), post backs, snow cloud picto mark, approx 2 5/8"l, 3/8"w, 0.32ozt *Provenance: The family ofSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky RingUS$115
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Pink Shell Kachina Dangling Earring's.US$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Shell & Multi-Color Stone Kachina Dangling Earring's.US$20
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American Santo Domingo Pueblo Post Earrings Sterling Silver 14K J. CorizUS$265
2 days LeftWestern Trading PostMiscellaneous Group Of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Pendant, And EarringsUS$100
5 days LeftNeely Auction83 Piece jewelry lot, (11) bracelets, (6) necklaces, (32) rings, (34) pairs earrings. Stones blackUS$130(4 bids)