2016SALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH ARCHES PAPER BLIND STAMPSalvador Dali after Lithograph 188 of 199 measures 29.5 by 21.75 Arches Paper Blind Stamp SealSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Salvador Dali , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali. “Reinsuranceâ€. Lithograph on archesSalvador Dali. “Reinsurance”. Lithograph on arches paper. Signed "Dali" in pencil lower right. Features the embossed “Dali” stamp. - Sizes: H: 670 mm x 510 mm - Weight (K): 0,1See Sold Price
Sold2018Courtesan Lithograph aka Eight of Swords Salvador DaliSigned Salvador Dali Lithograph with etching on Arches paper, "Courtesan aka Eight of Swords," from the Papillons Anciennes suite was created in 1977, and is hand pencil Signed and numbered 81/250. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Signed Angel of Rebirth LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Lithograph on arches, Aliyah Suite from Bal Harbour Gallery. Pencil signed lower right and numbered 233/250 lower left. Housed in glossy black frame. Bears Bal HarbSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador DALI: "La Pecheau Thon" - LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph on Arches France paper titled "La Pecheau Thon" (Tuna Fishing), pencil signed lower right and numbered lower left "I85/175," 1972. Unframed. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI: "La Pecheau Thon" - LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph on Arches France paper titled "La Pecheau Thon," pencil signed and numbered "I86/175," 1972. Provenance: Phyllis Lucas Gallery, NYC. [21 1/2" H x 29" W].See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, Spanish (1904 - 1989)Salvador Dali, Spanish (1904 - 1989) Lithograph on Arches Paper "The Discovery of America" Pencil Signed and Numbered 67 of 300. Unframed. Overall sheet size: 35-1/2" x 24-1/2". Condition: Soiling lowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989)Salvador Dali, Spanish (1904 - 1989) Lithograph on Arches Paper "The Discovery of America" Pencil Signed and Numbered 67 of 300. Unframed. Overall sheet size: 35-1/2" x 24-1/2". Condition: Soiling lowSee Sold Price
Sold2017After Salvador Dali ''Portrait of Picasso'' LithographAfter Salvador Dali ''Portrait of Picasso'' Lithograph on Arches 22''x17'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 57 of 250 edition lower image. Framed 31''x26''. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali, Dali's Inferno (The Magician), Lithograph on ArchesArtist: Salvador Dali, Spanish (1904 - 1989) Title: Dali's Inferno (The Magician) Portfolio: Dali's Inferno Year: 1978 Medium: Lithograph on Arches, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 232/250 ImagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dalì - TornadoSalvador Dali (after) "Tornado" beautiful HANDSIGNED lithograph on Arches Paper by the spanish master Salvador Dalì. Size: 56x38 cm. Published by S.P.A.D.E.M, Paris. Blindstamp of SPADEM, Paris on loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Moses" LithographDESCRIPTION: Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Moses" lithograph on Arches paper, from "Our Historical Heritage". Pencil signed at lower right and penciled numbered "54/250" at lower left. CIRCA: 19See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989) LithographSalvador Dali, Spanish (1904 - 1989) Color Lithograph on Arches Paper "Invisible Man" Signed and Numbered 42/300 on Lower Margin. COA included, blind stamp lower left. Unframed measuring 21-3/4" H x 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali. “The Dust of Soulsâ€. Lithograph onSalvador Dali. “The Dust of Souls”. Lithograph on arches paper. Signed "Dali" in pencil lower right. Features the embossed “Dali” stamp. - Sizes: H: 670 mm x 510 mm - Weight (KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Litho, "Train Station of Perpignan"Salvador Dali (Fr/Sp, 1904-1989), Lithograph on Arches paper, "Train Station of Perpignan", after the original painting from 1965, hand signed lower right, Limited edition, 1985, #73/300 lower left, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Dali : Signs of The Zodiac 1967 : PiscesPisces, from Signs of the Zodiac Series color lithograph by Salvador Dali from 1967. 161 / 250. Original color lithograph on Arches by Salvador Dali from the Signs of the Zodiac series. Pisces is a MuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Dali : Signs of The Zodiac 1967 : CapricornCapricorn, from Signs of the Zodiac Series color lithograph by Salvador Dali from 1967. 161 / 250. Original color lithograph on Arches by Salvador Dali, from the Signs of the Zodiac series. CapricornSee Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Golfer''Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Golfer'' Lithograph on Arches 22.5''x18.5'' Sight. A colorful surrealist image from his sports series. Signed, titled and numbered 157 of 199 edition lower margSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Lithograph, Dream PassageSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Dream Passage, lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil lower right, numbered A.P. framed. Dimensions: 29 x 20 in image size, 33 x 24 in. as framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dalì - Liquid WatchSalvador Dali "Liquid Watch" beautiful HAND SIGNED lithograph on Arches Paper by the spanish master Salvador Dalì, from the serie: "Le Marquis De Sade". Size: 48x33 cm. Published by S.P.A.D.E.M, PariSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali lithographSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989)- ''Desert Watch'' (Fields 76-1E)- lithograph in colors on Arches paper, 1976, signed and annotated E.A. in pencil, minor handling creases. 21 x 29 1/2'' (sheet)See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Lithograph, "Surrealist Flower Girl," Memories of SurrealismSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) "Surrealist Flower Girl," from Memories of Surrealism, 1971, lithograph with etching on Arches paper, signed in pencil lower right, numbered E.A. Unframed. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Lithograph The ChemistSalvador Dali photo off-set lithograph "Les Mysteres de L'Alchemiste" aka "The Chemist". Measures 29 3/8" x 21 1/2" sheet size. Watermark-Arches France with infinity symbol. Excellent condition. PenciSee Sold Price
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSALVADOR DALI 'DIE SCHMUGGLER' (AUS DER FOLGE 'CARMEN' - 19€450
4 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500
940 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)US$1
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "La Licorne (Unicorn)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), PlateUS$500
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Saint-Georges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate SignedUS$500
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Caligula" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
Jun 04Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Neptune" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
Jun 04Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Chevalier Chretien (The Christian Knight)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500
Jun 06Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Centurion" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate SignedUS$500
Jun 06Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
18 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval du Printemps (Horse of Spring) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)US$1