Sold2021SALVADOR DALI Don Quixote EngravingSALVADOR DALI Don Quixote Engraving, label to reverse reads ‘Don Quixote Salvador Dali’, ‘The Collector’s Guild’, subject a man on a horse, measures 15 x 12 inches, dark wooden frame, surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Framed Don Quixote Engraving PrintSalvador Dali Framed Don Quixote Engraving Print. Label on back. Measures 15 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020AFTER SALVADOR DALI ENGRAVING ON PAPERAFTER SALVADOR DALI (SPAIN, 1904-89), ENGRAVING ON PAPER, H 15.5", W 11.5", "DON QUIXOTE ON AN INFINITE LANDSCAPE" An engraving on paper after "Don Quixote On An Infinite Landscape" by Salvador Dali.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Salvador Dali Engraving Signed & NumberedLarge Salvador Dali Engraving or Lithograph with paint and Signed & pencil Numbered 288/450 Measuring: 27.5 x 38 framed. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali engravingSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) ''King David'' (Fields 75-4E)- engraving and pochoir in colors, 1975, signed and numbered 128/300 in pencil, from the portfolio 'Our Historical heritage'. 22 1/4 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Salvador Dali Engraving PaperAmazing vintage Salvador Dali engraving paper. 20 x 16 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1904 - 1989. Salvador Dali was born May 11, 1904 in Figueres, Spain. From an early age Dali was encSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali EngravingDali, Salvador - In the Stream of Anger, Purgatory 16 Measures: 10 x 8 1/2 inches (paper) Appraisal included from Park West GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI ENGRAVING 102/250SALVADOR DALI ENGRAVING 102/250 Height: 18.5 in. by Width: 15.25 in. by Depth: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Engraving w/ Certificate - 1960s 'GiantsSalvador Dali Engraving w/ Certificate - 1960s 'Giants Inferno 31 for Divine Comedy' - Signed in Print, Blind Stamp & Certificate - 10'' x 7.125See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Engraving w/ Certificate - 'Purgatory 25Salvador Dali Engraving w/ Certificate - 'Purgatory 25 for Divine Comedy' on Rives Paper, Signed in Print w/ Blind Stamp - 10'' x 7.125''See Sold Price
Sold2023Leonardo da Vinci by Salvador Dali engraving with COALeonardo da Vinci by Salvador Dali engraving with COA size including frame 12 1/2" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI *DONQUIXOTE* PRINT ON WATERMARKED PAPER.SALVADOR DALI *DONQUIXOTE* PRINT ON WATERMARKED PAPER. CERTIFICATE ON VERSO. 5 1/2 X 8 3/4 INCH IMPRESSION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali AP EngravingDESCRIPTION: A Salvador Dali engraving depicts a series of Royal figures among a mountainous backdrop, signed along the bottom right and marked "EA". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI 'VISION OF VENICE' ENGRAVINGSalvador Dali engraving from the Visions of Venice Series depicting a Gondola. Signed lower right and numbered 245/300 lower left. Measures 13 1/2" x 6 1/2" + 5" mat & frame.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali - Don Quixote Silver Patina SculptureArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Don Quixote Silver Patina Sculpture Year: 1980 Dimensions: 26.5in. by 19in. Edition: 131 from the limited edition of 175 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali, Don Quixote Reading in his Room LithoProperty from a Hilton Head Island, SC Estate Description: Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1936 -1939), Don Quixote Reading in his Room, Lithograph, signed in plate lower right, with 'Reves' watermark, coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold BasSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali, Don Quixote, bronze bas reliefSalvador Dalí(Spanish, 1904-1989)Don Quixote, 1980bronze bas relief with gold patinasigned in relief lower right, incised edition 142/160 lower left, with case, Martin Lawrence Ltd, Editions.26 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold Bas ReliefSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Don Quixote -Bronze Bas ReliefSalvador Dali - Don Quixot - Bronze Bas Relief - Martin Lawrence Editions . Edition number 188 / 215. Year 1979. Cast in Brass then given a patina in Bronze- hand finished. Singed in casting lower rigSee Sold Price
May 251 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographUS$130
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographUS$1
May 221 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed LithographUS$1