Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER REF. 2749. Pendulette de chevet avec réveil de style Art Déco en métal argenté et galuchat bordeaux. BOITIER: rectangulaire, orné de galuchat, reposant sur deux pieds.See Sold Price
Sold2021AKIL Ménagère d'époque art déco enAKIL Ménagère d'époque art déco en métal argenté comprenant 158 pièces dont : 12 grands couteaux, 12 petits couteaux d'entremets, 11 grandes fourchettes, 12 petitesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTOFLE - Partie de service modèle "Aria" 123 piècesCHRISTOFLEPartie de service en métal argenté modèle Aria comprenant 123 pièces dont 18 fourchettes standards, 18 fourchettes de table, 18 fourchettes à dessert, 18 couteaux deSee Sold Price
Sold2022PLATEAU TRIPODE / TRIPOD TRAYDescription Français: PLATEAU TRIPODE / TRIPOD TRAY Petit plateau de service en métal argenté orné de volutes, de fleurs et de grappe de raisins. Diamètre : 30cm / 11 3/4" EnSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTOFLE Modèle "équinoxe" Service àCHRISTOFLE Modèle "équinoxe" Service à thé en métal argenté comprenant sept pièces : deux théières de 0,5 et 0,3 L, trois verseuses de 0,3 L et deux verseuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christofle Art Deco Gilt Metal Tea ServiceCirca 1930s, a great Art Deco tea service, each piece signed Christofle. It consists of a tea pot, coffee pot, creamer, sugar bowl, and tray, all in a beautiful gilt metal with exotic wood handles. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Service à thé et café en porcelaine plaqué métalService à thé et café en porcelaine plaqué métal argenté anglais sur un plateau circulaire en métal argenté ; comprenant une théière, une cafetièSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL2008 - 2009 Sac TIMELESS Cuir matelassé noir, anse chaîne entrelacée de cuir, garnitures en métal argenté, avec carte d'authenticité et dustbag 25,5 x 15,5 x 7 cm TrèSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL2011 - 2012 Sac BOY - Première Édition Cuir noir et blanc, anse en chaîne et cuir, garnitures en métal argenté, avec carte d'authenticité et dustbag 26 x 14,5 x 6,5 cm ExSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Art Deco Lighted Glass Restrooms SignVintage Art Deco lighted red glass Men's & Women's Rest Rooms sign. Sign is in good working condition with wear from use and age. Art Deco metal can appears to have an older repaint. It measures approSee Sold Price
Sold2021PRADASac cabas en veau couleur Aigue-marine, garniture en métal argenté, deux anses, bandoulière amovible et porte étiquette, avec carte d¿authenticité 47 x 34 x 11 cm PRADA TOTSee Sold Price
Sold20231922 Art Deco Frankart Nymph With Frog BookendsPair of Frankart Art Deco Metal Nymph with frog bookends. Marked C1922 on base edge. Soder lines around waistes of each figure. The bookends measures 10" tall x 4.5" across x 4" deep and is in great cSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN DESPRÉS (1889-1980) Grand pendentif zodiacal Poisson en métal argenté.JEAN DESPRÉS (1889-1980) Grand pendentif zodiacal Poisson en métal argenté. Poinçon de maître de Jean Desprès. Signature incisée « J Desprès « . A larSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN LACROIXMINAUDIÈRE en tissu magenta et noir rehaussée d'une croix en métal argenté agrémentée de strass 20 x 11 x 4 cm Bon état (manque quelques strass) Good condition (someSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Metal & Jadeite Glass Floor LampAn Art Deco metal and glass floor lamp. Altered top and rewired. General finish wear commensurate with age. Dimensions: 52 inches tall x 8" across at the base.See Sold Price
Sold2015ART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETSART DECO BAKELITE NECKLACE AND 2 BRACELETS - 16'' ART DECO METAL NECKLACE WITH 3 CARVED YELLOW ROSES AND 2 FLAT YELLOW BAKELITE BRACELETS - 2.5 INSIDE DIAMETERSee Sold Price
2024Vintage Art Deco Metal Ice BucketApproximate size:H:18 in/inner diam 6 in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For laSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE VENDUE LE 23 AVRIL 1931 Montre de poche d'époque Art déco en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : rond de forme bassine. Revers lisse. CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres arabes applSee Sold Price
Sold2022IWCIWC VERS 1930 Montre de poche d'époque Art déco en acier staybrite. BOITIER : rond à gradins. Revers lisse. CADRAN : argenté deux tons avec index chiffres arabes appliqués, chSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèleCHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèle filet contour comprenant 77 pièces dont 12 grandes cuillères, 12 fourchettes, 8 petites cuillères, 9 pièces de service, 12 couteaux, 12 fSee Sold Price
Sold2018A VINTAGE ENGRAVED AMBER GLASS PERFUME ATOMIZERPerfume Circa 1920s, Art Deco metal work and engraved designs on the amber glass bottle, unsigned. Measures 6.5 x 2.25 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on neaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Patio TableArt Deco metal patio table, having round top, rising on pedestal base and scroll feet 27"h x 35.5"w x 35.5"d We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Of Art Deco Five Panel Hanging Light FixturesNice matching pair of art deco cast metal 5 panel hanging light fixtures. Includes all 10 shades which may have some small flea bites. Displays very well. Measure approx . 14" tall by 18" in diameter.See Sold Price
BonhamsTrès important service en métal argenté, modèle de godrons tournoyantsRicci,...€120
5 days LeftArt Research ParisOTTO THAMM (XIXe-XXe Siècle) & FRITZ HECKERT (MANUFACTURE)Coupe circulaire creuse en verre irisé€300