Sold2023SET OF 10 DOLLS AND CARDS ADVERTISEMENTS.131. SET OF 10 DOLLS AND CARDS ADVERTISEMENTS. Set of 10 5" advertisement paper dolls, each with additional costume & hat, and one envelope. Each doll and costume portray an activity and each has prinSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALBUM WITH VICTORIAN ADVERTISEMENT PAPER DOLLS & CARDS, EARLY 1900s152. ALBUM WITH VICTORIAN ADVERTISEMENT PAPER DOLLS & CARDS, EARLY 1900s. Over 50 die cut advertisement paper dolls and over 100 advertisement cards including several sets such as 23 cards with DollsSee Sold Price
Sold202310 Vtg 1980-90s Barbie Doll Fashions/Accessories New on Card Lot10 Vintage 1980-90s Barbie Doll Fashions/Accessories New on Card Lot . Includes Special Collection Teen Time Set, Fashion Touches Hats, Hangers, Extras, Sleep 'N Fun, Dress, Dream Touch Lot. ItemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023BABY PAPER DOLL CUT OUTS, ADVERTISEMENTS, MAGAZINE, AND CARD.251. BABY PAPER DOLL CUT OUTS, ADVERTISEMENTS, MAGAZINE, AND CARD. Two cut sets of Lettie Lane Presenting Lettie’s Baby Sister with her Nurse and Some of her Belongings. One set is from Jan 1909See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED PAPER DOLLS "FAMOUS QUEENS & MARTHA WASHINGTON" BY E.S. TUCKER & CARDS69. BOXED PAPER DOLLS "FAMOUS QUEENS & MARTHA WASHINGTON" BY E.S. TUCKER & CARDS. 10" x 8" box. Complete set features seven paper dolls of famous queens and America's First Lady Martha Washington, eacSee Sold Price
Sold20241963 Topps Baseball Leaders Set - 10 CardsConditions vary G - EX, #1 - 10, Full of HOFs, Mantle, Aaron, Mays, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20221955 Topps Baseball Partial Set (Lacking 10 Cards)1955 Topps Baseball Partial Set (Lacking the 10 Key Cards, 196/206). Includes cards 1, 3, 5-9, 10-27, 29-46, 48, 51-122, 125--163, 165-193, 195-210 VG/VG-EX condition with some likely better. Our in-hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Set 10 Collectible Cards NASA John GlennThis lot is coming from the estate of a private collector in LA, California. The dimensions are Approx. 5.5" x 3.5" (each one). We have included quality images to show their condition.. This lot is loSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) 1979 Topps Star Trek Motion Picture SetsNice lot that includes (2) complete sets and a 3rd set missing 10 cards. Clean Exmt/Nrmt.See Sold Price
Sold2021ALEXANDER "MEG'S WEDDING TRUNK SET"ALEXANDER "MEG'S WEDDING TRUNK SET". 10” Cissette doll, limited edition 349/500 from the 2007 Little Women Collection, wearing ivory lace wedding gown with floral trim and pearls. Has a blue traSee Sold Price
Sold2023FOURTEEN (14) LION COFFEE RARE SCENERY AND PAPER DOLLS ADVERTISEMENTS CARDS138. FOURTEEN (14) LION COFFEE RARE SCENERY AND PAPER DOLLS ADVERTISEMENTS CARDS. Approx 3 to 4 1/2" tall. Die cut paper dolls cards include: Mother Goose, Tom Thumb, Robinson Crusoe, Yankee Doodle, SSee Sold Price
Sold2019MR. BRAINWASH 'ICONS' Event Card Set (10)'Icons' 10 Offset Lithograph postcards by Mr. Brainwash, 2010 Authentic, plate-signed event cards featuring various original works by the artist from his 2010 show 'Icons'. Each card measures 4" x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2023American Girl set of 10 Mini Dolls CollectionAmerican Girl set of 10 Mini Dolls Collection ------------------ please review all pictures carefully because they are part of the description and show condition issues if any ------------------ pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Madame Alexander Mommy & Me 8" & 10" Dolls SetMadame Alexander Mommy & Me 8" & 10" Dolls Set . Clean, restrung, in vgc with doll stands and wrist tag. Mom is missing heel on left shoe and bottoms of shoes are damaged. Clean, vgc,See Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED UNOPENED BASEBALL CARD SETS - (10)185307 ASSORTED UNOPENED BASEBALL CARD SETS - (10) Assorted unopened baseball card sets to include one 1989 Fleer factory sealed complete set, one 1990 Fleer unopened complete set, two 1987 Fleer factSee Sold Price
Sold202321 - Bo Jackson Cards with Rookies + 2 1991 MVP 10 Card Sets1986 Memphis Chicks, 1987 Donruss The Rookies, 1987 Donruss, 2 - 1987 ToppsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Authenticated Michael Jordan Basketball Heroes Commemorative Oversized 10 Card SetUpper Deck Authenticated Michael Jordan Basketball Heroes Commemorative Oversized 10 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold20221991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 2 Complete 10 Card Set1991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 2 Complete 10 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold20221991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 1 Complete 10 Card Set1991 Ballstreet Baseball Series 1 Complete 10 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Griffey Jr. Seattle Mariners1994 Dairy Queen Complete 10 Card SetKen Griffey Jr. Seattle Mariners1994 Dairy Queen Complete 10 Card SetSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2024 Panini National Exclusive VIP Sealed Complete 10 Card Set - Victor Wembanyama RC; CaitlinUS$50(3 bids)
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Jagger - 1975" Announcement cards set of 10, hand signed 1975US$6,000
7 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic Jordan Poole #169 Rookie RC Card PSA 10 MintUS$34