2021SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINESE HUTIAN WARE CELADON CUPSOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINESE HUTIAN WARE CELADON CUP AND SAUCER H. 14.5 cm. W. 14.2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Song style Hutian-yao celadon porcelain cupA Chinese Song style Hutian-yao celadon porcelain cup with underplate, 10x14.5cm. Provenance: from the collections of a private collector Mr, Arlin Holmes (1951-2019) south Atlanta, GA, who was also aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Song Hutian Kiln Celadon and White Glazed Openwork KwaiH(total):9.5cm, H(cup):74.6cm,Dia(cup):6.3cm, H(cup saucer):5.5cm,Dia(cup saucer):13.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 'Hutian Yao' Celadon Tea Cup and HolderSong DynastyCup: 4.5cm*8.9cm*3.2cm Cup holder: 2.9cm*14.7cm*6.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUTIAN WARE CELADON-GLAZED CARVED CUP IN SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINAHUTIAN WARE CELADON-GLAZED CARVED CUP IN SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA H 6 cm. Diam. 15 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG CELADON CUP, 12TH CENTURYCHINESE SOUTHERN SONG CELADON CUP, 12TH CENTURY; H. 9.5 cm. Diam. 9.2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Song Hutian Kiln Celadon Four-series Carved Lid JarH:15.9cm,D:4.2cm,W:9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE SONG STYLE HUTIAN CELADON PORCELAIN FIGURE OFA CHINESE SONG STYLE HUTIAN CELADON PORCELAIN FIGURE OF GUANYIN, seated in closely drawn flowing robes, the base unglazed, 4.3in wide at base & 6.25in high.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE CELADON GLAZE LION AROMATHERAPYCHINESE SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE CELADON GLAZE LION AROMATHERAPY H. 28 cm. W. 11 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022SONG DYNASTY CELADON FISH-SHAPED CUPSONG DYNASTY CELADON FISH-SHAPED CUP ; H12.5cm W16cmSee Sold Price
May 11WeeArt Gallery Inc.Hutian ware celadon plum vase with floral pattern, Southern Song Dynasty, ChinaUS$300
May 13BonhamsA YAOZHOU INCISED BOWL, A GUAN TYPE LOBED CUP AND A LONGQUAN CONICAL BOWL Song Dynasty (3)£480
May 19Phoebus Auction TaipeiA PAIR OF LONGQUAN KILN CELADON GLAZED TEA CUPS WITH BAMBOO PATTERN, SOUTHERN SONG DYNASTYNT$200,000
May 13BonhamsA POLYCHROME DECORATED CIZHOU DISH, A SLIP DECORATED DISH AND A SLIP DECORATED STEM CUP Song / J...£200