Sold2022Stephen Strasburg 2017 Topps Gallery Green /99 #75Stephen Strasburg 2017 Topps Gallery Green /99 #75See Sold Price
Sold2022Gregory Polanco 2017 Topps Gallery Green # /99Gregory Polanco 2017 Topps Gallery Green # /99See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Topps Bunt Green /99 Tyler Glasnow #7 Rookie2017 Topps Bunt Green /99 Tyler Glasnow #7 RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sean Doolittle 2018 Topps Gallery Green Auto /99 #3Sean Doolittle 2018 Topps Gallery Green Auto /99 #3 AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albert Pujols2021 Topps Gallery Green Pattern Foil #'dAlbert Pujols2021 Topps Gallery Green Pattern Foil #'d /99 #37 DodgersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brandon Woodruff 2018 Topps Gallery Brandon WoodruffBrandon Woodruff 2018 Topps Gallery Brandon Woodruff Green Border /99 #61 Rookie Rc BrewersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Max Muncy 2019 Topps Gallery Green #107 Los Angeles Dodgers /99Max Muncy 2019 Topps Gallery Green #107 Los Angeles Dodgers /99See Sold Price
Sold2023Adonis Medina 2021 Topps Chrome Platinum Green Yellow 70th Refractor #/99 Philadelphia Phillies #75Adonis Medina 2021 Topps Chrome Platinum Green Yellow 70th Refractor #/99 Philadelphia Phillies #75See Sold Price
Sold2022TAKASHI MURAKAMI 'Skull Flowers' Skateboard Deck'Skull Flowers' by Takashi Murakami, 2017 Limited Edition Skateboard deck release through the artist's Kaikai Kiki brand. Green variant. 8.25 x 31.75 Inches. Silkscreen on 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwooSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Chinese Qing Dynasty Green Hetian Jade SealVintage Chinese Qing Dynasty Green Hetian Jade Seal Dimension: 75*76*76(mm) 2.95*2.99*2.99(in) Weight 2.21 lbs/1002 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and is regaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Chinese Bronze Plated Silver Enamel Inlay Green Jade Snuff Bottle w StopperOld Chinese Bronze Plated Silver Enamel Inlay Green Jade Snuff Bottle w StopperDimension:70 x 40 x 90(mm)2.75 x 1.57 x 3.54 (inches) Weight:0.22 lbs/ 99 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Shrigley, UntitledDavid Shrigley Untitled 2017acrylic on paper 30 h × 22 w in (76 × 56 cm) Signed and dated to verso '2017 DS'. Provenance: Stephen Friedman Gallery, London |See Sold Price
Sold2022LOIS DODD (NY/ME, 1927- )"Handle on Tree", oil on masonite, signed lower right and dated '75, titled on label verso from Green Mountain Gallery, 135 Greene Street, NYC. Housed in a slat birch frame with shadowline, OS: 13" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Shrigley, UntitledDavid Shrigley Untitled 2018acrylic on paper 29.5 h × 22 w in (75 × 56 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'DS 2018'. Provenance: Stephen Friedman Gallery, LondonSee Sold Price
Sold2016(6) Works by Elizabeth Catlett from the series,(6) Works by Elizabeth Catlett from the series, "For My People" color lithographs, 1992. Each signed and dated lower right, "E Catlett '92" and numbered lower left, "2/99". Sheets: 22.75"H x 18.75"W;See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Green Crackle VaseAntique Chinese Green Crackle Vase. 7.75"H. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Carved Coral Figure & Stand - 2740 gramsChinese carved coral figure, greatly detailed, carrying a farming tool and mounted on open work wood frame accented with small carved stone green bat figures. Coral measures 19.75"H x 12"W and just coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese crackled vaseChinese vintage bronze handled, green glaze crackled vase. H: 17.75" x W: 10.5"See Sold Price
Sold201816 in. Tiffany Studios Geometric Table Lamp16 in. Tiffany Studios Geometric Table Lamp. 16.75 in. dia. shade with square green and white striated glass panels with some mottling in the geometric pattern; signed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1901See Sold Price
Sold2018Cabochon Emerald and Diamond Pt Ring Marked CartierHeavy elaborate antique Art Deco emerald and diamond ring with 3.75 CTTW of cabochon cut deep green emeralds and 1.20 CTTW of brilliant cut VVS white diamonds. Set in 950 platinum. Marked Cartier withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of Six Woven Dining ChairsWooden chairs with woven seats, carved legs and back. Complete with removable upholstered cushions in red and green with floral details. Measuring H 39.75 W 20 D 18 in Provenance: Private DallasSee Sold Price
Sold2021A DAVID WEBB 18K YELLOW GOLD, PLATINUM, DIAMOND, ANDA DAVID WEBB 18K YELLOW GOLD, PLATINUM, DIAMOND, AND CHRYSOPRASE RING, AMERICAN, 20TH CENTURY, the green oval cabochon chrysoprase weighing approximately 33.75 carats is set within platinum mountedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCJames Rosenquist Serigraph Paris Review 1967US$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCUntitled Abstract Screenprint Helen Frankenthaler 1967US$220(2 bids)