SoldLA NOUVELLE BAGUE: THREE 18K GOLD, STERLING SILVER, AND ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELETSLA NOUVELLE BAGUE: THREE 18K GOLD, STERLING SILVER, AND ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELETS Designed as hinged bangles, one with full-cut diamond accents, gross weight 49.5 dwt, signed La Nouvelle Bague, interioSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Sterling Silver Enamel Elephant Bangle Bracelets3 Sterling Silver Enamel Elephant Bangle Bracelets, 74.7g. Unmarked, Test as Sterling. Larger Two Bracelets Approximately 0.625in Wide, Inner Circumference Approximately 8.375in. Thinner Bangle ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2024La Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Green Enamel Bangle BraceletLa Nouvelle Bague 18k yellow gold and sterling silver green enamel bangle bracelet. Green enamel with one sterling silver stripe and 18k to the hinge, ball center and spots. La Nouvelle Bague gold andSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PINK ENAMEL X BANGLEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PINK ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET Bangle measures 2.48" inside diameter (will fit a 7.25" wrist) Bangle measures 0.20" wide Sterling silver with pink enamel with x'sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci, Vintage Sterling Silver Green Enamel Tiger Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with green enamel, representing a Tiger, signed on the side GUCCI Italy BREV 925 2 3/4" x 2 3/4" x 1" Weight: 83,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Whiting & Davis Colored Mesh Evening BagWith gilt metal frame and chain strap, together with 14K yellow gold horse motif bar pin and sterling silver and enamel hinged bangle bracelet, stamped 925Siam Bag, 6"l, bracelet 2-1/2"d, pin, 2-1/8"lSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Sterling Enamel Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this gorgeous vintage sterling silver and colorful enamel bangle bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features floral design accented with colorful enSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER ANGELIQUE DE PARIS ENAMEL BANGLESTERLING SILVER ANGELIQUE DE PARIS ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2015Costume Jewelry LotIncluding sterling silver bangle bracelets; enamel and silver bracelet; and cameo bracelet with scenes of Italy. Approx. 15 items total.See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT OF VINTAGE JEWELRYALL STERLING SILVER. TURQUOISE NECKLACE, PAIR OF AMETHYST EARRINGS, FOUR STERLING BANGLES, BRACELET, SILVER/ENAMEL CHARM BRACELET AND MORE Size NECKLACE 23". BANGLES 2 3/4" DSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Soho bracelets. 1) 18K gold enamel "leopard" decorated bangle bracelet. Marked Soho and 18K. 2)2 Soho bracelets. 1) 18K gold enamel "leopard" decorated bangle bracelet. Marked Soho and 18K. 2) Sterling silver and enamel with geometric design. Each 2.75 x 2.25in.See Sold Price
2022John Hardy Silver Enamel Flower Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 35mm wide. MARKED: 925, JH. WEIGHT: 51.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Topazio Sterling Silver Vermeil Enamel BraceletCirca 1970's. Bangle bracelet with enamel filigree work. Signed Topazio with hallmarks. Measures 8.5" circumference, 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023LA NOUVELLE BAGUE ENAMEL BRACELET (27)La Nouvelle Bague red enamel, gold, and sterling silver bangle bracelet adorned with inlaid frolicking cats in gold, rose gold, and silver. Stamped 750 18kts, 1230 FI on interior of clasp and La NouveSee Sold Price
2023Estate Sterling Silver Diamond and Enamel Bangle By La Nouvelle BagueEstate Sterling Silver Diamond and Enamel Bangle By La Nouvelle Bague; sterling silver; 22.0dwt/34.1g; 6 1/2" Item Number; 122142; Weight; 22.0000; Jewelry Type; Bracelet; Designer; La Nouvelle BagueSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Sterling Enamel Clic Clac Bangle Bracelethermes sterling enamel clic clac bangle bracelet stunning bracelet in sterling silver (marked) with a lining of yellow and light blue decorative print enamel by hermes twist hinge buckle closure stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER RED ENAMEL KISS BANGLEBracelet measures 2.45" in diameter (will fit a 7.25" wrist) Bracelet measures 0.12" Wide Sterling silver bangle with red enamel Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, please refer to pictures Stamped PSee Sold Price
Sold2017La Nouvelle Bague 18K Gold Silver Enamel BangleMETAL: 18K gold,sterling silver. GEMSTONES: red, green enamel. MEASUREMENTS: bangle opening measures 59mm x 51mm. Bracelet is 13mm at widest point. MARKED: La Nouvelle Bague 18k 750 925. WEIGHT: 52.6See Sold Price
2023925 Silver Turquoise Bracelet Ring Pendant 5pc LOTEstate collection lot of 6 articles of jewelry executed in sterling silver 925 with enamel and gemstone accents. Includes ~ 1 x Native American Indian cuff bangle bracelet with turquoise cabochons. 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets.Two Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Together with a sterling silver bypass bracelet, a sterling silver link bracelet, a sterling silver cuff bracelet, a pair of enamel and sterling silver earrings,See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of enamel, multi-stone, sterling silver,Collection of enamel, multi-stone, sterling silver, silver and metal jewelry Including 1) sterling silver locket pendant-necklace; 1) silver bangle bracelet (with hallmarks); 1) silver oyster hinged pSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Gold and Enamel Bracelet14K yellow gold bangle bracelet featuring brown enamel decorated with a diamond shaped pattern, hidden box clasp made of sterling silver, 2.5 in. L, 44 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold201918 Pcs. Sterling & Enamel Siamese Jewelry18 pieces of sterling silver Siamese jewelry with black or white enamel. Includes: 2 hinged bangles, 2 panel bracelets, 5 brooches, 1 pendant, 2 pair of clip earrings, 1 pair of screw back earrings anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot. Heart Pendants and Earrings. Link and Bangle Bracelets. Heavy Link NeckSterling Silver Jewelry Lot. Heart Pendants and Earrings. Link and Bangle Bracelets. Heavy Link Necklace. Antique Enamel Compact with damage. --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1See Sold Price
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Red Enamel Bangle BraceletUS$450(2 bids)
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCSET OF 3 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELETSUS$20(1 bid)
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Black Enamel Flower Diameter 55 Mm. 10.00 GramsUS$1
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.US$1
Jun 01Treasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.US$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 54 mm. White Enamel Flower 8.06 GramsUS$1