Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Dolphins Bracelet signed PSC 7"Vintage Sterling Silver Dolphins Bracelet signed PSC 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Dolphin Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER DOLPHIN BRACELET. THE BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 3" BY 2 3/4" AND WEIGHS 33.7g. WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMEONE.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dolphin Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE WOMEN'S .925 STERLING SILVER DOLPHIN BRACELET. THE BRACELET OPENING MEASURES 2 1/8" BY 1 5/8". THE WIDTH OF THE BRACELET IS 1 3/4", AND WEIGHS 43.5g. WOULD MASee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Miami Dolphins Bracelet 7.5 inchSterling Silver Dolphins Charms Link Bracelet7.5 Inch5 Dolphins / 19 x 28mm19.1 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Sterling Silver Dolphin Motif Cuff Bracelet, KabanaA Sterling Silver Dolphin Motif Cuff Bracelet, Kabana, consisting of a pod of dolphins. Stamp: STERLING KABANA. 68.90 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver & Pave "Diamond" Dolphin BraceletSterling Silver & Pave "Diamond" CZ Dolphin Hinged Cuff Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kabana Sterling Silver Solid Heavy Dolphins Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: KBN STERLING. DETAILS: 4 Large swimming dolphins with the ends starting as the tail ending with the dolphin face. Detailed eyes and water spout. . Gorgeous bracelet. Fabulous Detail. Large DoSee Sold Price
Sold202410 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets: Charm Bracelet, Dolphin Bracelet, Ovals Rectangular,10 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets: Charm Bracelet, Dolphin Bracelet, Ovals Rectangular, Marcasite Flower Bracelet; X & O Bracelet; Polished and Grooved Bead Bracelet; CZ Tennis Bracelet; RopeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Dalphin Bracelet Tiger Cat RingA lot of 3 sterling silver pieces including an etched dolphin cuff bracelet, 5" inner circumference plus 1.5" opening, a wide band ring featuring a gold washed applied tiger, size 7.5 and a cat wrap rSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Jewelry and More Group LotFour sterling silver rings , sterling silver Art Deco pin, and sterling silver bracelet with sterling dolphins charms, all marked for Sterling, Lot also includes vintage Art Deco Rhinestone Pin, rhineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry incl Enamel, ScarabsThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver jewelry including a matching enamel bracelet and earrings set, a dolphin bracelet, three necklace pendants, two brooch pins, and a ring (size 5.25). The dolphiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Offbeat Mix of Sterling Silver AccessoriesOffbeat mixed lot of silver jewelry and accessories, including a dolphin bracelet, a bracelet noted Mexican sterling, a bangle, and a horse pin. Weighs 1.730 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Variety of Sterling Silver BraceletsA collection of five sterling silver bracelets in mixed styles. Includes a 'My Way' dolphin bracelet, a gemstone link bracelet, a large stone bracelet, and two chain bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2022FABULOUS LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYTo include; heavy Yurman style bangle, bracelet, dolphin bangle, heart bracelet, 4 sterling bracelets, and a large sterling necklace. total weight 170 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER JEWELRY - RHINESTONES & ENAMELSTERLING SILVER JEWELRY - RHINESTONES & ENAMEL: 3 rings with cobalt and green enamel, one in the shape of a dolphin. 2.) Bracelet with clear & green rhinestones 7.5"l. 3.) Triple strand style necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet + Sea Life NecklaceSterling Silver Pearl Bracelet + Sea Life Necklace. Sterling Bracelet features two pearls and sea life necklace is sterling beads with figural whales, dolphins, otters. Bracelet is 2.5 inches at openiSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets3 Sterling silver bracelets: a USA charm bracelet, an airplane charm bracelet and a jumping dolphin lot. 6.5 to 7". Total Weight: 70,2 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver, Gold Plate Jewelry.925 gold plated cubic Zirconia 3 stone necklace, .925 gold plated herringbone necklace, sterling spiral pendant, amethyst crystal with sterling dolphins, sterling heart with red center bracelet, sterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryLos Castillo, Taxco: 3 1/4" Dolphin brooch and 16" long necklace with wave design. Lopez, Taxco necklace, 17" long. Bracelet stamped "JE" and a pair of screw back earrings, 11 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1960's Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet,Vintage Sterling SIlver 7" charm bracelet, spring clasp 11 charms. The charms are mostly summer, vacation, Florida, beach themed: a dolphin, toasted, sand dollar, nautical lamp, ice carrier, old timeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Flowered Charm BraceletThis bracelet is 7.5” long. Has 11 charms including a mushroom, moving clown, carousel horse, smiling sum, palm trees, dolphin, cat, parrot, pizza slice, computer, and a liberty bell. The bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold-filled Charm BraceletCharms are gold filled or sterling silver and there are two additional pins, a dolphin and a flapper figure with dog. 7" long.See Sold Price
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Bracelet and Four Additional BraceletsUS$150
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaBeautiful garnets, citrons, peridots, amethyst, and aquamarines sterling silver braceletUS$12(2 bids)
1 day LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA sterling silver bracelet, by Hans Hansen for Georg Jensen,£240(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry with Created Multi color Blue Opal Length 6.5 Inch. 7.77 GramsUS$26(2 bids)
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalMidnight Colorado Black Moonstone Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.75"US$20(2 bids)
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceCufflinks Belt Buckle Sterling Silver BraceletUS$1(1 bid)
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsC-11 .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bracelet with Scrolls, Grooves, Beading Balls 8 in. x 1 1/4 in.US$100