Sold2022Stock, Clown im FassStock, Clown im Fass, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Blech, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Clown im FassStock, Clown im Fass, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Chein, Popeye im FassChein, Popeye in barrel, USA, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021STOCK CLOWN IN ADVERTISING BARREL PENNY TOY448. STOCK CLOWN IN ADVERTISING BARREL PENNY TOY | 2.5" l. | (VG Cond.) | $200 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2017STOCK CLOWN IN BARREL PENNY TOYGermany, comical piece, embossed lithographed tin clown with red costume in blue barrel, head and legs protrude as if rolling. 2 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021STOCK CLOWN IN BARREL PENNY TOYStock Clown in Barrel Penny Toy. Made in Germany. All original. 2 1/4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023STOCK CLOWN IN BARREL PENNY TOY197. STOCK CLOWN IN BARREL PENNY TOY | Germany. | 3" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $300 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2019CLOWN IM HANDSTAND Deutsch, Volkstedt, PorzellanfabrikCLOWN IM HANDSTAND Deutsch, Volkstedt, Porzellanfabrik Karl Ens, nach 1919 Porzellan, polychrome Malerei. H. 33,5 cm. Unterglasurblaue Manufakturmarke, Modellnr. '4146'. Min. ber., ausgefugter BrandriSee Sold Price
Sold2022STOCK CLOWN CIRCUS POSTER2 SHEET, SCATTERED FOXING, NO HEADER, UNPOSTED. 41"X57"See Sold Price
Sold2022STOCK CLOWN IN ADVERTISING BARREL PENNY TOY143. STOCK CLOWN IN ADVERTISING BARREL PENNY TOY | 3" l. | All Original Condition. | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2022Der Jongleur von Peter Strangaus limitierter Auflage. Oktogonaler Sockel. Auf einem Podest sitzender Clown im Harlekinkostüm beim Jonglieren mit "Zwiebelmuster"-Tellern. Polychrome Malerei mit wenig Gold. Entw. Peter SSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 3 Teile, Replica, 1 Teddy-Bär-Modell, Petzi,STEIFF 3 Teile, Replica, 1 Teddy-Bär-Modell, Petzi, 1927, Teddy-Clown, im Orig.-Kart., mit Zertifikat German Description STEIFF 3 Teile, Replica, 1 Teddy-Bär-Modell, Petzi, 1927, Teddy-Clown, im OriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joustra, Clown Bimbo im AutoJoustra, Clown Bimbo in Car, France, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Graf, Gottfried Die Flehenden. 1916. Holzschnitt aufGraf, Gottfried Expressionismus Die Flehenden. 1916. Holzschnitt auf Japan. 22,5 x 29,5 cm (28 x 33,8 cm). Signiert, bezeichnet und im Stock datiert. Verso mit Nummer in Graphit von fremder Hand. - ImSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kollwitz,Kollwitz, Käthe Das Letzte. Holzschnitt für die "Altershilfe der Jugend". Postkarte. Um 1926. Im Stock signiert. 15,5 x 10,5 cm. Verso mit eh. Anschreiben von zwei Verfassern an Frl. Ise Wall in BerSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Spawn Action Figures NOS incl Clown, with Special Edition Comic Book, Medieval Spawn with Special3 Spawn Action Figures New Old Stock incl Clown, with Special Edition Comic Book, Medieval Spawn with Special Edition Comic Books, and Chapel Deluxe Edition Ultra Action FigureSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stock German Tin Clown In Barrel Penny ToyStock German Tin Clown In Barrel Penny Toy. Comical clown with head & legs protruding as if rolling- 2 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021STORE STOCK 14 CHEIN HANDSTAND CLOWNS239. STORE STOCK 14 CHEIN HANDSTAND CLOWNS | 5" h. | All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2016OHIO ART TOE JOE CLOWN MIBExcellent mechanical clown. New Old Stock never played with. With Box. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018NOMURA KOKO SANDWICH MAN WINDUP CLOWN & BOXMade in Japan by Nomura. New Old Store Stock Classic Eat at Joe's Clown Tin Toy in Original Box. Toy Has Never Been Played With. 1950's 8" HSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalMarc Chagall Signed 5.5X8 Ink Drawing on Heavy Stock PaperUS$20(2 bids)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.ENG. MUSKET W/ FULL MILITARY STOCK PERCUSSION CAP MARKED 860 ON SIDE PLATEUS$225(2 bids)
2 days LeftHess Fine Auctions1950s Signed Zoe Mozert I’m Ready Pin Up Calander Print W/ ProvenanceUS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftEldred'sCHARLES EDWARD CHAMBERS (Illinois/New York/Iowa, 1883-1941), Concerned about the stock market.,US$600
5 days LeftHoller and HammerChicago Kansas City Highway Embossed New Old Stock Tin Metal Advertising SignUS$225(4 bids)
May 27Donny Malone AuctionsBernard Buffet, Original Color Lithograph, Self Portrait as Clown, Framed, Signed in PlateUS$50(2 bids)
Jun 08Potter & Potter Auctions[STOCK POSTER]. Adolph Friedländer Magician Stock Poster. H...US$150(1 bid)
Jun 02Taylor & Harris10 Tiffany Le Tallec Private Stock Porcelain Bread & Butter Plates in DirectoirUS$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 02Taylor & Harris10 Tiffany Le Tallec Private Stock Porcelain Dessert Plates in DirectoirUS$1,500(1 bid)