Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe auf DreiradStock, Fips, Affe auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco Replika, Hund mit Stock + PfeifeSchuco replica, dog with stick + pipe, 12,5 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Greppert & Kelch, Affe mit Trommel auf EinradGreppert & Kelch, Affe mit Trommel auf Einrad, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 148, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022HUGO WOLFGANG RHEINHOLD 'ERITUS SICUT DEUS' (AFFE MIT SCHAEDEL)HUGO WOLFGANG RHEINHOLD 1853 Oberlahnstein - 1900 Berlin 'Eritus sicut deus' (Affe mit Schaedel) Kerngalvano, braun patiniert, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 33 cm, H. 30 cm (Figur). Auf der Plinthe bezeichneSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEUTSCHER BILDPLASTIKER SITZENDER AFFE MIT EINER FRUCHTDEUTSCHER BILDPLASTIKER Taetig Anfang 20. Jh. Sitzender Affe mit einer Frucht Bronze, dunkel patiniert. H. 34,5 cm. Verso bezeichnet 'Kauper', seitlich mit Giessereimarke 'Lauchhammer Bildguss'. UEberSee Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Meissen, Affe mit Triangel2.Hälfte 18.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke und Presszeichen. Farbige Malerei, tlw. vergoldet. Modell von Johann Joachim Kaendler 1753, mit Peter Reinicke 1765 überarbeitet. H 14,See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Affe mit BallonSchuco, Affe mit Ballon, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, LM, Kleidung schmutzig, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Affe mit ZylinderSchuco, Monkey with Top Hat, Germany pw, cw ok, traces of age, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Affe mit ZylinderSchuco, Affe mit Zylinder, Germany, 15 cm, UW ok, Zylinder etwas geknickt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Distler, Affe mit TrommelDistler, Monkey with Drum, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Affe mit TrommelDistler, Affe mit Trommel, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit KindSchuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit Kind, 11 + 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
476 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Meissen figure group of a shepherd with lover ("Schäfergruppe"), Johann Joachim Kaendler, 1770/72See Sold Price
675 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian papier mâché and lacquer matchboxes, Danilovo, Aleksandr Lukutin, 1863 - 1876See Sold Price
173 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese red lacquer box with Han Xiangzi, 19th centurySee Sold Price
312 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA finely enamelled copper plaque with Cephalus and Procris, Limoges, Jacques II Laudin (1665 -See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncVintage New Old Stock Cartier Ladies Tank WristwatchUS$250(5 bids)
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsWestern Stock Saddle, tooled leather c.1890-1920, by F. A. Meanea-Cheyenne, WY, carved all overUS$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsSalesman's Sample Stock Tank, mfgd by Schaeffer w/embossed copper tag, oval galvanized steel, ExcUS$225(2 bids)
3 days LeftRbfineartsLot Of 6 Stock Sheets Mostly All Mint, But Last Sheet With Mostly UsedUS$40(2 bids)
4 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyPen, Bank Check and Stock Certificate AssortmentUS$200
15 hrs LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsDonaldson Litho Magician Stock Poster. Newport, KY: Donalds...US$250
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBlack Americana Country Store Shelf Stock, Fairbank's Gold Dust Washing Powder (3), mfgd by LeverUS$50(1 bid)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.ENG. MUSKET W/ FULL MILITARY STOCK PERCUSSION CAP MARKED 860 ON SIDE PLATEUS$200(1 bid)
15 hrs LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsDonaldson Litho Mentalist / Second Sight Stock Poster. Newp...US$100
7 days LeftDalshire InternationalMarc Chagall Signed 5.5X8 Ink Drawing on Heavy Stock PaperUS$20(2 bids)
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCountry Store Shelf Stock, Old Dutch Cleanser cans (6), tin w/colorful paper labels, mfgd by CudahyUS$70(2 bids)