Sold2023Three vials for essential oils & cologneThree vials for essential oils and cologne Bavarian Forest Colorless glass with demolition. H. from 19 to 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot Tarot & Fortune Telling CardsGroup Lot Tarot & Fortune Telling Cards, lot includes three tarot card packs one Numerology Guidance Cards Pack and one The Essential Oils Deck, largest card deck measures 5.5 inches tall by 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TEXACO MOTOR OIL ROLLING OIL CART PORCELAIN DISPLAY SIGN W/ GLASS VIAL OIL ATTACHMENTS.DSP. Very clean & complete CA. 1930's Porcelain Oil Cart Sign from Texaco Motor Oils showing original metal display attachment with oil display glass vials, each marked "The Texas Company". CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2017CIRINO, Antonio. Three Oils on Board of an EastProvidence, Rhode Island Church. "Sunset Flame" - signed lower right, titled verso, Providence Art Club label and Salmagundi Club stamps on board verso. "Rural Scene" - signed lower left, titled versoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Franz Xavier Wolfle, Three Oils on Board of Men(German, 1887-1972) all signed u.r. one of a man reading a book, one a man reading a letter, and one of a man in brown coat. Sight size: 6-3/4"h x 5"w Provenance: Property from the Estate of Dr. SamySee Sold Price
Sold2021TURKU TRAJAN (1887-1959) Three oils on canvas board.TURKU TRAJAN (1887-1959) Three oils on canvas board. Brooklyn Bridge. 305x408 mm; 16x12 inches * Abstract Cityscape * Abstract Composition. Both 408x305 mm; 16x12 inches. Each with artist's catalogueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Oils on Canvas, Geese and Sunflowers20th C. sunflowers unsigned and two geese paintings signed "Amato" verso. Sight: 14-1/2"h x 19-1/2"w and 14"h x 16"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARRE, Helene. Three Oils on Canvas.River scene - signed lower right, 15" high x 24.25" wide, dirty with small loss at right. Park scene - unframed, not signed but dated 1965 verso, 18" high x 21.75" wide, craquelure. View of Paris, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Lou HOFSOOS: Three Oil PaintingsMary Lou Hofsoos (American, 20th C.) three oils on canvas and paper, comprising abstract geometric figures and birds. [(Largest) Overall: 11 1/2" x 11 1/2"].See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Oils on Canvas, Landscapes, Victor Shearer(American, 1872-1951), all signed and dated "V. Shearer." Sight sizes: 11-1/2"h x 17-1/2"w, 11-1/4"h x 9-1/2"w, and 9-1/2"h x 7-1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giulio Mugnai, Lot of Three OilsGIULIO MUGNAI (Italian, 1912 - 2008), One Oil on Canvas and Two Oil on Panel. ''Composizione'': oil on panel, signed lower left, signed verso and written Firenze, panel: 23 x 17 inches, framed: 29.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Oils on Board of Still LifesAll appears to be unsigned, depicting various food arrangements. Largest: 16-3/4"h x 20-3/4"w, overallSee Sold Price
Sold2016French School, "Boats on the Sea," 20th c., three oilsFrench School, "Boats on the Sea," 20th c., three oils on panel, each signed "MB," unframed, H.- 12 in., W.- 7 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pailak VANIKIAN: Three Oil PaintingsPailak Vanikian (Armenian, b. 1964) three unframed oils on canvas depicting various allegorical-style portraits, each initialed. [(x2) Art: 39" H x 32" W; Frame: 39" H x 27" W]. In overall good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Artisan 3 Interchangeable Pendants on Rope Chain - Moonstone, Quartz, Essential OilsChain measures 17 1/2" from end to end. Tassled essential oils diffuser hinged locket measures 3" in length, moonstone oval pendant measures 1 1/2" wide by 1 1/4" high. Reversible quartz heart measureSee Sold Price
2023Collection of Essential Oils Handmade Aroma Portable Stocked Air Freshener7x4cm Weight: 367 grams (Before Packing) A bargain hunter's, fixer-upper's, and pack-rat's dream come true! Our Ten2Go "warehouse" style auction presents over thousand lots in a fast-paced old-style aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lotions, Essential Oils, etc. including Annie Oakley, Natura, etc.Lotions, Essential Oils, etc. including Annie Oakley, Natura, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Basil Ivan Rákóczi (1908-1979) Three Oil on canvas, 51 x 61.5cm (20 x 24¼) Signed andBasil Ivan Rákóczi (1908-1979) Three Oil on canvas, 51 x 61.5cm (20 x 24¼) Signed and inscribed indistinctly on reverse with sketch verso, flying figures Provenance: With Charles GilmorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Savage, Group Three Oil Landscape SketchesEugene Francis Savage (Am. 1883-1978), two on board, one on masonite. Largest: 16" high, 19 3/4" wide. All with estate stamp. Estate found condition. Please refer to photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE OIL ON CANVAS PORTRAITSThree oil on canvas portraits of young musicians, unsigned, 19th c.. 18.25" x 14.25" ss / 25" x 21.5" oaSee Sold Price
Oct 09DuMouchellesCut Glass & Silver Cologne Bottles (2), Crystal & Enamel Cologne (1) H 6.5" 3 pcsUS$150
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPerfume Acrylic Plastic Wand Container Bottle Vial Lot of 5 Five AtomizerUS$50