Sold2017Tiffany Style Glass Hexagon Dome Lamp~Bronze ChainTiffany-style leaded Stained-Slag Glass Hexagon Dome Lamp, having a Bronze Chain and ceiling cap. Cobalt blue & rose glass marble accents scattered throughout. Measures 25 inches across x 13 inches hiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Table Lamp, Stained Glass Dome ShadeThis is a beautiful Tiffany style table lamp with goose neck socket arms with pull chains. Dome shape shade is warm tones and floral. Measures approx 20" tall. WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2021L.C.T. Favrile Glass Tiffany Style LampDESCRIPTION: L.C.T. Tiffany Style favrile glass table lamp. Features an iridescent blue to gold dome shaped shade with twist motif tapered stem. Designed with a single light socket and pull chain poweSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Stained Glass Dome FixtureLeaded, colored glass, fleur-de-lis style design. 19"Dia. X 18"H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Brown Stained Glass Dome Table LampA Tiffany Studios style dome shade table lamp having lead glass shade and patinated metal base.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH FLORALS, ORNATE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, 21"H, SKU773.32See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Floor Lamp, bronze base,rich peony style floral 24" diameter shade, fine bronze base, fancy heat cap, overall 6'6" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP, DRAGONFLY DOMELARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP, DRAGONFLY DOME SHADE, LIGHTED BASE WITH STAINED GLASS PINEAPPLE FORM SUPPORTED BY 2 FIGURES, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 38"H, SKU493.13See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS PENDANT LAMP, DOME SHADETIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS PENDANT LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH DRAGONFLIES, SHADES OF PINK AND GREEN, APPROX 21"WSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH FLORALS, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 5'H, SKU773.22See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH BEADED FRINGE, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 65"H X 20"W. SKU773.14See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASS DOMETIFFANY STYLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASS DOME. Height: 18 in. by Width: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASS DOMETIFFANY STYLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASS DOME. Height: 15 in. by Width: 9 in. by Depth: 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY LAMP, DOME SHADETIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH DRAGONFLIES AND GREEN LEAVES, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, APPROX 25"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH FLORALS, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 64"H X 22"W. SKU773.20See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME SHADETIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH BUTTERFLIES AND FLORALS, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, 25"H X 16"W, SKU659.09See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME WATERTIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME WATER LILY SHADE, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 23"H X 18.5"W, SKU773.03See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Floor Lamp, Art Glass Dome ShadeThis is a lovely floor lamp in Tiffany style with purple and pink stained glass shade. Retains original label near cord and stands approx 69" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lamp with Tiffany Style ShadeTiffany style glass shade single lily lamp. Bronze finish base. 16"H.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lamp with Tiffany Style ShadeTiffany style glass shade single lily lamp. Bronze finish base. 16"H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style leaded glass table lamp; the dome-form shade featuring a bouquet of stylized orchids on a cream ground; the triple sockets surmounting a faceted body, with multi-colored glass designs, iSee Sold Price
Jun 02South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncTiffany style lead glass hanging light fixtureUS$25
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresGrand Tiffany-style Stained Glass Victorian Double-lit Table LampUS$640
2 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA Tiffany style leaded glass and patinated bronze Grapevine table lampUS$800(6 bids)