Sold2015La Côte: Ostende, Blankenberghe, La Panne, Wenduyne...La Côte: Ostende, Blankenberghe, La Panne, Wenduyne... Environ 125 cartes postales, de 1902 à 1919.See Sold Price
Sold2018VARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 carVARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diversesBruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diverses dont 3 illustrées par Magdeleine Cassiers, une carte publicitaire pour des installations électriques (B. Zillikens) et 4 cartes postales de cSee Sold Price
Sold2016ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016VARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postaVARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postales modernes.See Sold Price
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVictorian Architectural Inlaid Mahogany Tabletop Cabinet Inset with Numerous Cartes de VisiteUS$750
Jun 14Eldred'sALBERT EDWARD STERNER (New York/England, 1863-1946), Nocturne., Lithograph on paper, 12.5" x 17"US$150
5 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate Sales12.5 dia mirror finder scope and more in Wooden BoxUS$12(2 bids)
Jun 13DuMouchellesPiaget (French) 18k Yellow Gold & Lapis Lazuli Automatic Wristwatch, W 1.25" L 7.5" 90gUS$5,000
2 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc10k gold natural diamond cross pendant approx. .30 ctw 3.67g approx. 1.25"US$50(3 bids)
2 days LeftVerma Estate Department1.25 Carat Total Oval Emerald and Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14 Karat GoldUS$150(2 bids)
Jun 14DuMouchellesJ.W. Bixley (American) Oil on Beveled Mahogany Panel, Massachusetts Scene, H 12.5" W 7.75"US$100(1 bid)
Jun 09Kimballs Auction and Estate ServicesTWO ANNA WEATHERLEY PLATTERS W/ BUTTERFLIES, 14" X 10" AND 12.5" DIAMETERUS$60(2 bids)
1 day LeftHenry's Auktionshaus AGQum silk, Persia, umm 1970, pure natural silk,approx. 125€90(2 bids)
Jun 14Eldred'sILLUMINATED WINDUP CLOCK, POSSIBLY WATERBURY CLOCK COMPANY Late 19th Century Stand length 12.5".US$100
2 days LeftTremont AuctionsInternational sterling silver gravy boat and undertray. Tray 8.25in wide. 12.5 ozt.US$75(2 bids)