Sold2022Twee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, 1x flraal decor deTwee porseleinen Famille Verte deksels, 1x flraal decor de ander met figuren in perken. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decorEen porseleinen gemberpotje met Famille Verte floraal decor met karaktertekend op de deksel. China,, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen deksels Famille Rose en Famille Verte. ChiTwee porseleinen deksels Famille Rose en Famille Verte. Chinees 19e eeuw. Diam. 13 en 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen deksels, 1x Imari met figuur als greep enTwee porseleinen deksels, 1x Imari met figuur als greep en 1x 6kantig. Japan, 18e en 19e eeuw. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Twee porseleinen kommen met goud floraal decor in de randenTwee porseleinen kommen met goud floraal decor in de randen en grisaille landschaps decoratie. China, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vase à col long et son couvercle en porcelaineVase à col long et son couvercle en porcelaine à décor de cinq cartels Famille verte, Chine, fin du XIXe siècle 48 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th CenturyPaire de pots à gingembre en porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte, à décor d’immortels dans des médaillons sur fond de fleurs et rinceaux de lotus. Chine, XXe siècle 20 x 20 x 26.5 cm - 8 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met fEen porseleinen deksel terrine Imari en Famille Verte met floraal decor. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 PlatesFamille Verte decor, depicting flowers, marked with double ring on the bottom, 35 cm. in diameter, chip.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Famille Verte Decor ChargerFloral decor with peacock, marked with double ring and lozenge, 37 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Series of 4 Cups and SaucersFamille Verte decor, Kangxi Period, saucers are 13 cm. in diameter, chip and hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lidded Vase19th Century, powder blue background with Famille Verte decor scenes of Chinese people and landscape decor, marked with double ring, 48 cm. tall, small chip on lid.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Famille Verte Decor PlateDepicting dragons and phoenix, 41 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
BonhamsAssiette en porcelaine à décor végétal de la famille verte Chine. Dynastie Q...€200
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesFamille Rose Style Hexagonal Shaped Porcelain Vase 14"in. HighUS$90
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinese Famille Verte Style Butterfly Shaped Set of 4 Stacking Boxes 8" In. HighUS$150
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinoiserie Famille Verte Porcelain Vase W/ Roosters 23.5" HUS$300
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinese Porcelain Famille Rose Style Ginger Jar with squirrels 10.5" In. HighUS$100