Two Exhibition Posters.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Joan Miro (After) - Poster for "Joan Miro Engravings2 days LeftPierre Soulages - Antagonismes, 1960 (Backed on linen)Feb 06, 2026Pierre Soulages (1919-2022) Poster for Galerie Berggruen (Lithograph No. 3), 1957Feb 11, 2026Group of 3 Art PostersFeb 07, 2026SET OF TWO OLYMPIC POSTERSMar 08, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure5 days LeftRoy Lichtenstein (1923-1997) New York & Robert Rauschenberg (1925-2008) American (two)7 days LeftModernism PIERRE SOULAGES Eau Forte Ink 23.75" x 25.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 15, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Pierre Soulages, Lithographie n.9 (Riviere 9; Encreve et Miessner 54), XXe siecle, Limited Edition5 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages, Lithographie n.9 (Riviere 9; Encreve et Miessner 54), XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Mod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026