Sold2021Victorian Fancy Brass Desk Top Double InkwellVictorian Fancy Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell. Size: 3.75h x 12.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 4.5 in. x 13 in. lengthFancy Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 4.5 in. x 13 in. length. size: 4.5 in. x 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Fancy VictorianAntique 19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Fancy Victorian. size: 4h 16.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large 19th C. Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 17 inches lengthLarge 19th C. Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 17 inches length. size: 5.25 x 17 x 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL OriginalBrass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL Original. Size: 10.5 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Quality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellQuality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. Size: 6h x 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellFancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Size: 5h x 15wSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE BRASS CHERUB DOUBLE INKWELL /LETTER HOLDERANTIQUE VICTORIAN STYLE BRASS CHERUB DOUBLE INKWELL / LETTER HOLDER | DESKTOP OFFICE ACCESSORIES COLLECTIBLE ANGEL CHERUBS HOME DECOR -7" X 12" X 7" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, LIGHT WEAR CONSISTENT WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Ormolu Double Inkwell w/ LampAntique Victorian Ormolu Double Inkwell w/ Lamp Conversation From Candlesticks. Detailed Brass Double Light and double Inkwell Desktop Piece, with handled letter opener. Measures 17 x 18 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen RestUnusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen Rest. Original Patina. size: 6 x 6 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell Clear Glass Wells 12 1/4 in. length x 6 1/4 in. wide19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell Clear Glass Wells 12 1/4 in. length x 6 1/4 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell with Glass Wells 10.75 inches lengthAntique Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell with Glass Wells 10.75 inches length. Good patina. size: 4.25 in. x 10.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length19th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length. size: 5 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 4.5h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Brass Desk Top InkwellVictorian Brass Desk Top Inkwell. size: 3.5h 5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Equestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina FinishEquestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina Finish. size: 7 x 11 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Victorian Brass Desktop Inkwell.Antique Victorian Brass Desktop Inkwell. Marked 1113 Elders. Estimated more than 100 yrs old. French art consists of the visual arts, architecture, woodwork, textiles, and ceramics. Modern France wasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Ornate Brass And Glass Desk InkwellDESCRIPTION: A three-piece Italian brass desk top double inkwell, comprised of a central inkwell footed tray with a rectangular tray, and a pair of matching lidded glass ink bowls. This antique set, iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original PatinaVictorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 3.5h 11.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Leather Desk Top Double Inkwell with Bronze Letter OpenerVictorian Leather Desk Top Double Inkwell with Bronze Letter Opener. size: 3.75h 11wSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Bronze Victorian Renaissance Desk Top Double Inkwell19th C. Bronze Victorian Renaissance Desk Top Double Inkwell. size: 3.5h 10.25w 8LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell with Cobalt Blue Glass WellsVictorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell with Cobalt Blue Glass Wells. size: 4 in. x 10 in. x 6.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ornate Victorian Brass Desktop Single InkwellOrnate Victorian Brass Desktop Single Inkwell. Faces can be located on either side. "Depose" can be inscribed on the bottom. Size: 3.5 inches in height, and 6.5 inches in width.See Sold Price
May 29Cedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCAntique Stickley Oak Double Drawer Desk with Organizer TopUS$175(3 bids)
315 Lots AwayLyon & TurnbullVICTORIAN BURR AND POLLARD OAK KIDNEY-SHAPED KNEEHOLE DESK, IN THE MANNER OF GILLOWS£3,000
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Ornate Lacquered Brass Double Inkwells - Made in IndiaUS$40
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Brass Desk Top Model of a Kedge Admiralty Anchor Office Decor Paper Weight Sculpture StatueUS$50
1 hr LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antique Painted Wood Clawfoot Hinged Keepsake BoxUS$60(6 bids)