Sold2022VINTAGE RENWAL DOLL FURNITUREMOLDED PLASTIC FURNITURE AND UTENSILS. PLUS, BOXED METAL SET OF FLATWARE Dimensions: TUB 4" L Terms: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. WE do reserve the right to noSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TOY LOT, BRITAINS, GERMAN and MORELot includes 11 1/2" Britains boxed plow set, a wood building set in box, a German tin purse, and a 10 piece set of lead doll house furniture. Condition varies, most Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Dollhouse & Doll Cutlery MiniaturesNice selection of dollhouse and doll sized cutlery made of soft metal and tin, forks, spoons, knives, serving pieces, trays, boxed set, many early pieces mixed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage German Living Room Set with FireplaceAntique German Six Piece Living Room Furniture with Fireplace. Set includes a sofa and two matching chairs with striped fabric and fringe. A round vintage rug, a wooden fireplace with metal screen, anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dollhouse Miniature Vintage Patio FurnitureAn antique bentwood patio set with newer upholstery, a vintage painted metal patio table with umbrella, a vintage rolling tea cart marked Germany, and assorted accessories including a sweet painted trSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Dollhouse Furniture Assorted ItemsLot of Vintage Dollhouse Furniture Assorted Items. This lot has a Porcelain Old fashioned set includes Tub and Sink with faucets. Toilet Bowl has pull chain, still in the box. A metal enterainment cenSee Sold Price
Sold2019lot of vintage doll house metal furniturelot of vintage doll house metal furnitureSee Sold Price
Sold20213 BOXED SETS AMERICAN HEIRLOOM DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE3 Boxed Sets of American Heirloom Doll House Furniture. Babys Room, Bathroom and Kitchen Collection. Weight on all 3 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) boxed sets Tootsie Toy dollhouse furniture.(2) boxed sets Tootsie Toy dollhouse furniture. Includes Bathroom (Green) with tub, toilet, sink, stool, chair, hamper (yellow) and cabinet (pink); and Boudoir (Green) with two beds, vanity and chair,See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Metal Dollhouse Furniture & AccessoriesVintage and antique dollhouse soft metal furniture and accessories, pair of upholstered armchairs 3.5"H, two plant stands, scale, sewing basket with materials inside 2.25"L, "THE GEM" hall rack with mSee Sold Price
Sold8 Piece Vintage Set Painted Wooden Dols Dollhouse Miniature Furniture8 Piece Vintage Set Painted Wooden Dols Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. Condition:Normal wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipSee Sold Price
Sold20211940s-1950s Vtg Dollhouse Furniture incl Metal and1940s-1950s Vintage Dollhouse Furniture incl Metal and Plastic Renwal . plus kids plastic flatware and small vintage clothes pinsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Marx Metal Dollhouse & FurnitureVintage Louis Marx Metal Dollhouse & Furniture. Lithographed metal dollhouse with plastic dollhouse furniture. Dollhouse measures 16.5 x 25.5 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Spielwaren Dollhouse Furniture (Set)Spielwaren Germany made doll house furniture, including dresser, table and 4 chairs (1 chair has broken back but could be repaired), console table, small side table, Ideal ottoman, and hanging mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage White Metal Patio FurnitureDescription: This lot includes a small set of vintage metal patio furniture. Included are 2 chairs, a square table, nesting table, and a cart. Everything is as found in vintage condition with some rusSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) boxed Tootsie Toy dollhouse furniture sets.(2) boxed Tootsie Toy dollhouse furniture sets. Includes Kitchen (Green) with sink, stove, icebox, cabinet, table and two chairs; and Dining Room (Green) with table, three chairs, corner cabinet, teaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal Dollhouse and Some Dollhouse Furniture incl a PianoVintage Metal Dollhouse and Some Dollhouse Furniture incl a Piano Condition: please see all picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tootsie Toy vintage/antique dollhouse furnitureTootsie Toy vintage/antique factory painted metal dollhouse furniture, 1922-1947, fifty-five piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Dollhouse Garden FurnitureVintage wire and metal dollhouse garden furniture with miniature plants, tallest 7.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold2015Metal Dollhouse FurnitureSmall scale metal dollhouse furniture. Red & white set by Brimtoy in Great Britain, sink by Cragstan, one stove by Artecri, other stove unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DOLL HOUSE WHITE FURNITUREVINTAGE DOLL HOUSE WHITE FURNITURE White metal "wicker" doll house furniture. A bed, corner shelf, patio table and three chairs. Pieces are between 2 1/4" and 3 3/4&qSee Sold Price
Sold2023Doll House Furniture & AccessoriesA collection of vintage doll house furniture and doll accessories. Includes a large group of Tootsie Toy painted metal furniture. Some wear and damage overall, as-is. ESTIMATE $100-150See Sold Price
Sold2017Dollhouse Miniature Soft Metal FurnitureVintage dollhouse soft metal furnishings, chairs, deck, very decorative cupid fire fender, mirror, umbrella, rocker, holder, etc., 3 1/2 in. largestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Lot of Dollhouse White Metal Furniture MiniaturesLarge lot of white metal filigree dollhouse furniture, armoire 7.25"H, 5"W, baker's rack 5.5"W, market cart with canopy, oval top trellis, baker's rack, 3.5"W, six piece patio set with sofa, 5.5"W, daSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftJasper52Classic American Vintage "Red" Metal Hand-Crank Oil Lubster and Itasca Creamery 10 Gallon Milk Jug -US$650
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationMid-Century modern style cabinet / shelving unit, wood with a warm brown finish. Minimalist design wCA$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Vintage Metal Rolling Furniture Dollies. 1x Curved Dolly for Cylinders. 1x Adjustable Mover.US$20
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryVintage Metal Toy Taxi Cast iron vintage taxi toy/figurine with moving wheels. No markings. WearUS$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Wood & Metal Hearth Tool Stand w/ 3 pcs Cast Iron & Wood Fireplace Poker Tools. See pics.US$20
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsNICE LOT OF VINTAGE STAR WARS, G.I. JOE MAIL ORDER FIGURES & METAL SETS OF STAR WARS FIGURESUS$100
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryMurano Venetian Glass and Metal Pitcher Vintage, hand-blown Venetian glass and metal pitcher fromUS$20
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3 sets of vintage sterling earrings with pearls. 1.75" to 1"US$25