Sold2015Pair of Energi Rock lampsPair of Energi Rock lamps by Ikea, designed by Magnus Eleback & Carl Ojerstam, white plastic with red banding, ca. 1970, 21" highSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair IKEA White Lucite Lamps. Dark colored band.Pair IKEA White Lucite Lamps. Dark colored band. Marked IKEA, Made in India. Designed by Magnus Eleback. ENERGI ROCK. -- Dimensions: H: 21 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CARL OJERSTAM TABLE LAMPFor Jonisk Design. Marked underneath. Dimensions: H 13" x Dia. 15" Condition: Untested. Few light marks on the side including a paint mark.See Sold Price
Sold2016Carole Stupell Rock Crystal Table Lamp, c. 1950'sA Massive Natural Rock Crystal Table Lamp by Carole Stupell, c. 1950. (JACO8000) {TC} Measurements: The crystal formation is 18" H x 21" L x 10" D, its vintage base is 22" L x 10" D x 4.5" H, height tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Blue & White Porcelain Chinoiserie Table LampsPair of Blue and White Porcelain Chinoiserie Vintage Table Lamps. 32" x 9" x 9" total.See Sold Price
Sold2023HIGH QUALITY LATE 20TH C. ROCK CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPSEach heavy table lamp is comprised of carved and polished rock crystal urn form bases mounted in brass. Each measures 33 x 19.5 inches. Provenance: A prominent Kansas City family's home at The WalnutsSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF GILT BRONZE & ROCK CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPSCondition: wiring cut Provenance: The Estate of Donald Simon, son of Norton Simon 20 1/4 inches to top of candlestick; 34 1/2 total inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Modernist Rock Crystal Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Modernist rock crystal and gilt bronze table lamps. Features triangular bases supporting emerald cut rock crystal bodies, mounted with double light bulb outlet hardware. CIRCA: 20See Sold Price
Sold2020Carole Stupell, Rock Crystal Table Lamps (2)Carole Stupell Pair of table lamps, 1950s Rock crystal, painted wood, brass. Overall including shade: 29.75" x 18" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF ROCK CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPSComposed of multiple sections, with a candle nozzle, baluster body and a circular foot. Height 23 in. Diameter at base 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Roberto Guilio Rida Brass and Rock Crystal LampRoberto Guilio Rida (Italian, b. 1949) Brass and Rock Crystal Table Lamp, frosted white glass shade, with button stamp "R. G. Rida" to column. Overall: 34.25" H x 14" Diameter. Provenance: From a ThadSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Lead Glass Three Light Tiffany Style LampVintage Tiffany style table lamp. Multi colored floral lead glass shade. Flowing leaf bronzed round base. Top finial sit loosely. Measures 33 1/2 in. x 6 in. x 9 in. Good to fair condition, showing soSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carl Cunningham-Cole, Table lamps, pairCarl Cunningham-Cole Table lamps, pair Kahler and Le KlintUnited Kingdom / Denmark, c. 1965glazed stoneware 31 h x 15 dia in (79 x 38 cm) Impressed logo to body 'CC' with incised and impSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF VINTAGE BLENKO ART GLASS TABLE LAMPSGreat pair of dimpled blenco blown glass vase table lamps, in a perfect neutral translucent olive color on metal bases. C 1950s. Dimensions: (To finial) H 26.5" x W 12" x D 9 Condition: Minor surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Vintage Ceramic Swirl Pattern Table LampsPair of Vintage Ceramic Swirl Pattern Table Lamps20th C.Provenance: Property From The Estate of Barbara Mallory Hathaway18"h without base and hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE FRENCH BRONZE & CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMPVINTAGE FRENCH BRONZE & CUT CRYSTAL TABLE LAMP. Height: 31 in. by Width: 14 in. by Depth: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Paavo Tynell Style - Chinese Hat LampsA pair of vintage, mid century, three light table lamps in the manner of Paavo Tynell's "Chinese Hat" lamp. With brass stems and shade caps. 31.5" x 32" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass and Bronze Table LampA vintage stained glass and cast bronze table lamp, reminiscent of Tiffany Studios' style, showcases a large colorful floral stained glass shade. It is mounted on a bulbous base with three light fixtuSee Sold Price
Sold2024A GORGEOUS MID-CENTURY TIFFANY STUDIO STYLE "COBWEB" TABLE LAMPLeaded glass, in excellent vintage condition with a beautifully aged patina on the bronze. Well-made, heavy and Unsigned. Please refer to the photos for more details. For shipping safety concern, theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Table Lamp, Pairpoint Puffy ShadeTable Lamp, Pairpoint Puffy Shade, 21"x 14", Incredible Reverse Painted Vintage Decor Shade Which Is Marked "Patent Applied For", Set On Pattern Matched Base Marked Pairpoint #3053, Electrified, Two LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pittsburg Native American Table Lamp.Pittsburg table lamp has reverse painted shade with a scene on one side of the shade of a Native American lying on a rock above a small water fall and pool with fishing line in hand. The reverse sideSee Sold Price
Sold2021English Regency Rock Crystal & Gilt Bronze LampsEnglish Regency rock crystal and gilt bronze pair of candlesticks turned into table lamps, likely early to mid-19th century. 32" H x 6.5" diameter. Provenance: Removed from a 983 Park Avenue estate.See Sold Price
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationRetro Vintage Ikea Lagfors Plywood Coffee Table Mid Century Design Richard ClackCA$50(1 bid)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsCirca 1920s Art Deco Skyscraper Table Lamp with Green Slag Glass Panels 19 in. heightUS$120(2 bids)