Sold2021Warner Bros. Hollywood Starlet , Original B/W photoWarner Bros. Hollywood Starlet , Original B/W photo, front of photo etched no. 845-754; this item is located and shipping from FARMINGTON, CTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson Moonwalker Photo1988. Publicity Photograph for Warner Bros. Original signed Michael Jackson 8 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE BUGS BUNNY BASEBALLORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF NEGATIVE BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL 5" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros PRINT PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE SpeechlessCreated to honor the passing of legendary voice talent Mel Blanc, featuring Tweety, Sylvester, Foghorn Leghorn, Yosemite Sam, Daffy Duck, Bugs Bunny, Porky Pig and Pepe le Pew. 5" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE SPEEDY GONZALESORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF NEGATIVE SPEEDY GONZALES 5" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE FATHER OF THE BIRDORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF NEGATIVE FATHER OF THE BIRD 5" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros ART PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE Pullet SurpriseORIGINAL Warner Bros ART PROOF NEGATIVE Pullet Surprise 5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Jenkins signed 10x8 sepia vintage photo dedicated comes with original Warner Bros personalisedAllen Jenkins signed 10x8 sepia vintage photo dedicated comes with original Warner Bros personalised envelope dated 17th Aug 1938. Allen Curtis Jenkins (born Alfred McGonegal; April 9, 1900 - July 20,See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE ORIGINAL Warner Bros Animation CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE TAZ LOONEY TUNESRARE ORIGINAL Warner Bros Animation CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE TAZ LOONEY TUNES 4" X 5"See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE ORIGINAL Warner Bros Animation CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE MINE SHAFT SHUFFLERARE ORIGINAL Warner Bros Animation CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE MINE SHAFT SHUFFLE 4" X 5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. NY Rockefeller LithoA Warner Bros. lithograph entitled "Lunchbreak" featuring the Looney Tunes taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo was taSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. NY Rockefeller LithoA Warner Bros. lithograph entitled "Lunchbreak" featuring the Looney Tunes taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo was taSee Sold Price
Sold2021DC Comics Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. NY RockefellerA DC Comics themed giclee entitled " Lunchbreak " featuring the DC Characters taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022DC Comics Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. NY Rockefeller GicleeA DC Comics themed giclee entitled " Lunchbreak " featuring the DC Characters taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023DC Comics Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. NY Rockefeller GicleeA DC Comics themed giclee entitled " Lunchbreak " featuring the DC Characters taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lunchbreak - Warner Bros. -NY Rockefeller LithoA Warner Bros . lithograph entitled " Lunchbreak " featuring the Looney Tunes taking a break with crew after a hard morning constructing the New York City's Rockefeller Center. This original photo wasSee Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY POTTER AND THE CHAMBER OF SECRETS | KENNETH BRANAGH "GILDEROY LOCKHART" PHOTO PROP (B)An original glossy photograph prop depicting Kenneth Branagh as "Gilderoy Lockhart" mounted atop a broom from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Warner Bros. Pictures, 2003). The photograph featSee Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY POTTER AND THE CHAMBER OF SECRETS | KENNETH BRANAGH "GILDEROY LOCKHART" PHOTO PROP (A)An original glossy photograph prop depicting Kenneth Branagh as "Gilderoy Lockhart" mounted atop a troll from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Warner Bros. Pictures, 2003). The photograph featSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF HIGH QUALITY PHOTO PRODUCTION LOT 8RARE ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF PRODUCTION LOT 8See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF HIGH QUALITY PHOTO PRODUCTION LOTRARE ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF PRODUCTION LOT 15" X 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF HIGH QUALITY PHOTO PRODUCTION LOTRARE ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF PRODUCTION LOT 9 15" X 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF HIGH QUALITY PHOTO PRODUCTION LOT 9RARE ORIGINAL WARNER BROS. MOVIE POSTER ART PROOF PRODUCTION LOT 9 15" X 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Outland Soundtrack sealed Vinyl Record LP Original Warner Bros 1981 The Ladd CompanyOutland Soundtrack Vinyl Record LP Original Warner Bros 1981 The Ladd Company. Sealed but damage to bottom corner area, see photosSee Sold Price
2 days LeftClassic MomentsFlorida Marlins - Bugs,Yosemite, Tax & Daffy -Signed Original Hand-Painted CelUS$100
2 days LeftClassic MomentsBengals vs Browns - Warner Bros. Original Hand-Painted Cel and Hand-Painted Background ProtoypeUS$54
2 days LeftClassic MomentsToronto Blue Jays - Looney Tunes -Signed Original Hand-Painted Cel & HP Master BackgroundUS$64
Oct 12Premier Auction GalleriesTamara Dobson - Cleopatra Jones and the Casino of Gold - original stillsUS$100
Oct 12Premier Auction GalleriesClint Eastwood - The Bridges of Madison County - original stillsUS$100