Sold2022Mondänes Sautoir im Stil von Cartier der 20er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Sautoir aus schwarzen Onyxstäbchen und royalblauen Lapislazuli-Perlen, übergehender Anhänger, besetzt mit Malachit im Tafelschliff, abschließend korresponSee Sold Price
Sold2019AN IMPORTANT ONYX AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACE, CHARLESAN IMPORTANT ONYX AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACE, CHARLES DE TEMPLE 1974 the longchain formed of onyx and white gold pearl motifs encased in naturalistic yellow gold surrounds, jewelled and accented bySee Sold Price
Sold2020AN EXCEPTIONAL CORAL BEAD AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACEAN EXCEPTIONAL CORAL BEAD AND DIAMOND SAUTOIR NECKLACE comprising a single row of seventy-one polished coral beads of 12.4-10.5mm, on a carved coral clasp set with round cut diamonds, unmarked, 91.0cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels, sautoir années 1970 or 750 à maillons allongés, signé,Van Cleef & Arpels, sautoir années 1970 or 750 à maillons allongés, signé, numéroté 113896, long. 72.5 cm, 135g or 750 à maillons allongés, signé, num&See Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLD SAUTOIR NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The continuous long fancy-link chain withA GOLD SAUTOIR NECKLACE, BY GEORGES LENFANT, CIRCA 1970 The continuous long fancy-link chain with ropetwist detailing, in 18K gold, with maker's mark 'GL' for Georges Lenfant, French assay mark, lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternantPiaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternant des maillons godronnés et d'autres pavés de diamants taille brillant, signés, numSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tutti Frutti Tassel Sautoir NecklaceApproximately 14ctw E-G Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds, 7ctw Square Cut Rubies, 23ctw Carved Cabochon Sapphires, And 19ctw Carved Cabochon Emeralds Set In 18k Yellow Gold Comprise This Sautoir. NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen vonSmaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen von ca. 5.70 ct, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten zus. ca. 1.30 ct, K/L-si. Gr. 57, 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022SAUTOIR PIERRES FINESSAUTOIR PIERRES FINES Le sautoir est en mailles gourmettes ponctuées de tourmalines, améthystes et citrines cabochons en sertissure. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 125,44 gr. LongueurSee Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
2018Saphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir inSaphir-Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 blauer Saphir in Kissenform 5.21 ct, unbehandelt. Entourage und Ringschultern mit kl. Brillanten ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,7 g. CGL Gemstone Report, 2004.See Sold Price
Sold2023SAUTOIR AVENTURINESAUTOIR AVENTURINE Composé de maillons en or jaune alternés d'anneaux d'aventurine, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 90.00 cm, poids brut 179.30 g. FootnotesSee Sold Price
Sold2020A DIAMOND LONGCHAIN SAUTOIR NECKLACE in the manner ofA DIAMOND LONGCHAIN SAUTOIR NECKLACE in the manner of Tiffany & Co Diamond by the Yard, comprising a single row of collet set diamonds totalling with 11.5-12.5 carats, tests as 18ct white gold, stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emerald, Diamond, Onyx, And Pearl Sautoir NecklaceApproximately 1.4ctw Trapezoid And Cabochon Emeralds Along With Approximately 3.4ctw Of Round Brilliant Diamonds And (1) Single Pentagonal Portrait Cut Diamond Are Featured In This Sautoir Tassel NeckSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gübelin Brillant-Collier 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Gübelin Brillant-Collier 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Nummeriert 42C899-86 8249. Granuliert mit 52 Brillanten zus. ca. 2.60 ct. L 43,5 cm, 88,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF ET SAUTOIR ÉMERAUDE DIAMANT ET ONYXPENDENTIF ET SAUTOIR ÉMERAUDE DIAMANT ET ONYX Le pendentif est rehaussé d'une émeraude rectangulaire, émeraudes rondes et diamants taille brillant. Il est soutenu par un sautoir deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Armreif 750 Weissgold. Wellenform mit 55Diamant-Armreif 750 Weissgold. Wellenform mit 55 Diamant-Baguetten von ca. 2.20 ct und 72 Brillanten von ca. 2.88 ct. Innenumfang 17 cm, 27,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Platinum Diamond Seed Pearl Sautoir NecklaceMETAL: platinum. GEMSTONES: diamonds-approx. 1.25ctw, seed pearls. MEASUREMENTS: necklace is 32 1/4"long x 18mm at widest point. TESTED: platinum. WEIGHT: 64.5 grams.Gemstones have not been gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2023736.00ctw Multi-Gemstone and 14K 54.5" Sautoir Necklace736.00ctw Multi-Gemstone and 14K Yellow Gold 54.5" Sautoir Necklace - This lovely sautoir necklace is crafted of 14k yellow gold and is lavishly designed with approximately 736.00ctw multi-colored gemSee Sold Price
Sold2024AN ANTIQUE SEED PEARL, ONYX AND JET SAUTOIR NECKLACE comprising two twisted chain of seed pearls ...AN ANTIQUE SEED PEARL, ONYX AND JET SAUTOIR NECKLACE comprising two twisted chain of seed pearls terminating at each end with a polished jet bead, suspending a polished onyx ring and a tassel of seedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Weissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. LWeissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. L 19 cm, B 2 cm. 110,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold.Rolex-Diamant-Armbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Weissgold. Handaufzug, Cal. 1400. Sehr elegante Damenuhr mit rundem kleinen Gehäuse und Brillantlünette von ca. 0.60 ct. Attachen ausgeschmückt mit 10 BriSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler,Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler, gelber Saphir von ca. 4.70 ct, begleitet von 4 Saphir-Carrés von ca. 0.36 ct und 8 kl. Brill. von ca. 0.44 ct. Gr. 55, 5,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019HAPPY DIAMONDS SAUTOIR NECKLACEÂ 18K ROSE GOLD ANDHappy Diamonds Collections, Timeless Sautoir Necklace in 18k Rose Gold whines with elegant circles contrasting form and light, while a trio of moving diamonds dance in a sparking celebration of life.See Sold Price
4 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Alhambra, sautoir or 750 à 20 motifs orné de plaques de chrysoprase, pochetteCHF 10,000
4 days LeftElmwood'sLACLOCHE, A ROCK CRYSTAL, DIAMOND, EMERALD AND PEARL SAUTOIR NECKLACE comprising seven rows of seed£3,500
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersMultistrand Oxblood Coral and Gold Bead, Cultured Pearl, Gold and Diamond SautoirUS$1,300
Jun 13BonhamsVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: CULTURED PEARL, DIAMOND AND EMERALD 'LION BARQUEROLLES' SAUTOIR, CIRCA 1975£20,000
Jun 29Galerie Moenius AGGOLDEN ENAMELED BAUTTE NECKLACE WATCH (SAUTOIR) FOR THE RUSSIAN MARKETCHF 800
Jun 30Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON Necklace Chain Sautoir Infinivi MP2253 Silver Metal authenticUS$690