Sold2024Vintage Lot of Winky Dink Books Magic Sets Costume & MoreGreat group of vintage Winky Dink items. All have been used and are in varrious conditions. Includes halloween costume, Comic book, record, coloring book, paint set, playalong set & extra crayons.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lionel Pennsylvania Passenger Set Mint in BoxLionel Pennsylvania Passenger Set Mint in Box. Unused train set in the box, 70\'s-80\'s set.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rin Tin Tin Name the Puppy Contest Mint Pinback Button and EnvelopesRin Tin Tin Name the Puppy Contest Mint Official Rin Tin Tin Pinback Button and Envelopes. Near mint unused set in the original envelope never mailed!See Sold Price
Sold2021Piero Guidi Magic Circus BagPiero Guidi "Magic Circus" bag, mint unused, 7 1/2" x 9 1/2", ex Iris LoveSee Sold Price
Sold2024China Chinese Republic - 1878-1949 - Silver yuan set overprint unused mint conditionChina Chinese Republic - 1878-1949 - Silver yuan set overprintSee Sold Price
Sold2023US Stamps 1893 Columbian Issue SC 230-240 OG MintAn 11 CT Group of US Stamps, 1893 Columbian Issue SC 230-240 OG Mint/Unused. A great set to fill your book with those tough US First Commemorative Stamps, the Columbian issues. A very nice set.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Worldwide StampsLot of worldwide stamps - used, unused, mint, singe and sets. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with an auctioneer and caller calling full descriptions of each lot being sold, as well as viSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tomy- Giant Raceway HO Scale Road Racing SetVintage Tomy- Giant Raceway HO Scale Road Racing Set . Appears to be in near mint unused condition.See Sold Price
Sold20231966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/20 EX/MINT TO NR MINT MISSING: # 1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the sameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arzberg Porcelain White Dinner Set- 88 pcsArzberg Porcelain Dinner Set. 88 pcs of high quality German Porcelain.Set for 12. Set is unused, in mint/ near mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: VINTAGE TOY MAGIC SETS IN ORIGINAL BOXES.One is a 1930's Gilbert Misto Magic Exhibition set, which looks complete and unused with booklets. Box has some tearing to side aprons and slight paper loss also to front cover. The second is a 1965 DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Japan Yone Full Case of 48 Tin Litho Friction Animals Racers Old Store StockOriginal Shipping case of Yone Tin Litho friction animals. The case includes 48 pieces (8 sets of 6 animals) All are mint unused. Friction motors work. Each measures 2.75" longSee Sold Price
Sold2017Japan Unused Modern MNH Collection to 1982Moderate size lot with many unused mint NH stamps with sets and singles in mounts on pages from 1964-1982. The bulk of the issues are from 1975-1982. Also some MNH Korean issues from the same time fraSee Sold Price
Sold20219 1898 COMPLETE SET TRANS-MISSISSIPPI STAMPSScotts 1980: 1898 Complete Set of 9 Trans-Mississippi Stamps. Mint, hinged, Unused. 285, 286, 287, 288, 289, 290, 291, 292, 293. Produced in conjunction with the 1898 Trans-Mississippi International ESee Sold Price
Sold20231966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/20 Condition: EX/MINT TO NRMINT MISSING: #1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mattel Cars HO Slot car Dirt Track Racing set mint in original boxMattel Cars HO Slot car Dirt Track Racing set. Mint in original box. Appears to be unused and complete. As seen in Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Scrabble Typography Edition by Drew CapenerDesigned by Andrew Capener, manufactured by Willing Solutions Limited edition of 1,200. This is an unused, mint and complete first edition set. Key Features: • Beautiful solid walnut storage caseSee Sold Price
Sold20231966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/20 PRE-OWNED EX/MINT TO NR MINT MISSING: 1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on tSee Sold Price
Sold20231966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/20 EX/MINT TO NRMINT MISSING # 1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same dSee Sold Price
Sold20221966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COIN NEAR SET 17/20 CONDITION: EX/MINT TO NRMINT MISSING: #1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scrabble Typography Edition by Drew CapenerDesigned by Andrew Capener, manufactured by Willing Solutions Limited edition of 1,200 sets and long sold out. This is an unused, mint and complete first edition set. Here’s the whole rundown:See Sold Price
Sold20221966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN COINS NEAR SET 17/201966 SPACE MAGIC BATMAN TOKENS NEAR SET 17/20 CONDITION: EX/MINT TO NRMINT MISSING #1-8-15 SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items wonSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour United States 1977 Commemorative Year SetsUS$25
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsPokemon TCG Scarlet and Violet Base Sleeved Booster Pack Box Case 144 packsUS$400
22 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1993 Sealed Unopened - 1 WWII Commemorative 3pc Proof Gold/Silver Set - US MintUS$330(6 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions1991 Pro Set NHRA Drag Racing Cards Complete Set in Mint Condition.US$10
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions1992 Pro Set NHRA Drag Racing Cards Complete Set in Mint Condition.US$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMARILYN MONROE Sexy & Lost Image Deck of Playing CardsUS$60(6 bids)