Sold2017ZWEI CLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHEN UND VASE MIT PERLMUTTEINLAGEZWEI CLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHEN UND VASE MIT PERLMUTTEINLAGE Japan, 19. Jh. H. 15,5 cm-18,5 cm. Cloisonné, mit Blumen- und Vogeldekor. Mündung und Boden zinnmontiert. Vase mit schwarzer Lackarbeit, EinlegeSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI CLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHENZWEI CLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHEN Japan, spätes 19. Jh. Polychromes Email-Cloisonné, Mündung und Boden zinnmontiert. H. 12.2 cm (topfförmiges Väschen), H. 15.2 cm (schmales Väschen). Das topfförmige VäSee Sold Price
Sold2018CLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHEN China, 19. Jh. Bronze, polychromesCLOISONNÉ-VÄSCHEN China, 19. Jh. Bronze, polychromes Email-Cloisonné. H. 17 cm. Im Boden Vierzeichenmarke 'Jingtai nian zhi'. Ein applizierter Drache auf der Wandung. Vasenhals von zwei reliefierteSee Sold Price
Sold2015Zwei Cloisonnè-Email Schälchen und TeeglasZwei Cloisonnè-Email Schälchen und Teeglas Russland, 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Wandung umlaufend dekoriert mit geometrischen Friesen und stilisierten Blüten auf punziertem Fond in Cloisonné-EmailSee Sold Price
Sold2016KLEINES KÄNNCHEN UND ZWEI VÄSCHEN China, 1. Hälfte 20.KLEINES KÄNNCHEN UND ZWEI VÄSCHEN China, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychromer Aufglasurdekor,. H. 5,2-9,3 cm. Auf der Bodenunterseite Aufglasurmarken in Eisenrot. Auf der Wandung florale DekoreSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zwei Cloisonné-Email OpiumpfeifenZwei Cloisonné-Email Opiumpfeifen Ende 19. Jh. Silber. Die Wandung mit Cloisonné-Email in Grün, Blau, Weiß und Rot: geometrische Ornamente auf punziertem Fond bzw blauen Email Fond. Eine mit weißSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAAR GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-DECKELVASEN AUF HOLZSOCKELPAAR GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-DECKELVASEN AUF HOLZSOCKEL Japan, um 1900 Email-Cloisonné. H. 62 cm (mit Holzsockel). Zwei große Reserven auf der Wandung mit Blumen- und Vogeldekor. Zwischen den blauen ReserSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Zierbäume China, 20.Jh. Zwei Zierbäume mit1 Paar Zierbäume China, 20.Jh. Zwei Zierbäume mit Blättern und Blüten aus Rosenquarz, Amethyst, Türkis, Jade und Achat. In Email-cloisonné Cachepot. H 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20156 Löffel und drei Fußbecher6 Löffel und drei Fußbecher Moskau, um 1870/ zwei Löffel später Silber, teils vergoldet, nielliert, ein Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email. Becher und vier Löffel punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt 84See Sold Price
Sold2016Blütenzweig in Cloisonné-Email VaseGerman: Blütenzweig in Cloisonné-Email Vase China, um 1950 Messingvase mit Cloisonné-Email-Dekor. Darin vollplastisch gearbeiteter Felsen aus verschiedenfarbiger Jade, zwei kleine Vögel aus CarneoSee Sold Price
Sold2015Acht Väschen ''Monofiori''Acht Väschen ''Monofiori'' Venini, Murano, 70er Jahre Gelbes und rauchgraues Glas. Mündungsrand mit Fadenaufschmelzung in Opakrot bzw. Bernstein. In Vibrogravur bez.: venini italia. Zwei Vasen mit OSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze Cloisonne Enamel Shrine W/ Gilt-Bronze Amitayus, Qianlong Period418 清乾隆 銅胎掐絲琺瑯八角重簷樓閣式佛龕暨銅鎏金無量See Sold Price
Sold2015MAGNIFICENT 18/19TH C QIANLONG CLOISONNE & GILT CENSERA MAGNIFICENT CHINESE 18TH/19TH CENTURY QIANLONG CLOISONNE GILT COVERED CENSER ON CARVED ZITAN STAND. Of bulbous to rectangular body, Each corners of the vase is cast with a set of fouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porcelain Chinese dish, cloisonne (?), decorated withPorcelain Chinese dish, cloisonné (?), decorated with stork, trees & various designs, tray, dish is 7 3/8" by 7 3/8" Update, as I'm getting a lot of requests for images and condition issues on this pSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Huge Pair Chinese Cloisonne Gilted Bronze Lotus Palace LanternsA Huge Pair Chinese Cloisonne Gilted Bronze Lotus Palace Lanterns, Qing Dynasty with Qianlong Mark, Size: 180*76cm each.See Sold Price
2019QING DYNASTY ROYAL CLOISONNE VASE2246清宫廷掐丝珐琅葫芦大吉瓶QING DYNASTY ROYAL CLOISONNE VASEH: 21cmSGD:4,000-6,000整器葫芦উSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF QIANLONG CLOISONNE COVERED JARS, 17TH/18TH CMAGNIFICENT Pair of 18th Century Chinese QianLong Gilt Cloisonne Covered Jars. Two extremely magnificent Cloisonne Jars, of tapered cylindrical body. Decorated with layers of repeated Ruyi patSee Sold Price
Sold2020A CLOISONNE ENAMEL PALACE TAN CHENGA CLOISONNE ENAMEL PALACE TAN CHENGDiam.85cm, Height:69.6cm,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Cloisonne SealChinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Cloisonne Seal. Size: 14*14*13cm.Provenance:From a California private collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE CLOISONNE ENTWINE BRANCHES INLAID JADE VIEWS VASES20.8x26.5 cm. Weight 5100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Large Chinese Cloisonne Gilted Bronze Eight ImmortalsA Set of Large Chinese Cloisonne Gilted Bronze Eight Immortals, Qing Dynasty with Qianlong Mark, Size: 65*25cm each.See Sold Price
Sold2022Album of Paintings of Cloisonne, Porcelain and Enamel Vessels, Qing Dynasty338 清 佚名 景泰藍圖冊 21.5x17.2cm 設色絹本 冊頁 16 開 題簽:御製避暑See Sold Price
2016PAIR OF QIANLONG CLOISONNE COVERED JARS, 17TH/18TH CMAGNIFICENT Pair of 18th Century Chinese QianLong Gilt Cloisonne Covered Jars. Two extremely magnificent Cloisonne Jars, of tapered cylindrical body. Decorated with layers of repeated Ruyi patSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesQING GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE SPRING CHARACTER ROUND LIDDED BOXUS$1,200(6 bids)
3 days LeftEDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesQING DRAGON EARS GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE TRIPOD INCENSE BURNERUS$600(3 bids)
5 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Chinese Carved White Jade Cloisonne Enamel 5.6in Lidded Floral Brass On Bronze BoxUS$90(4 bids)
5 days LeftNadeau's Auction GallerySix Tray Lots of Cloisonne Vases, Bowls, Plates, CupsUS$350(3 bids)
6 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncPair of Japanese Cloisonne VasesUS$250(2 bids)
Jun 08RbfineartsNAMIKAWA YASUYUKI 1845-1927 A Very Fine Japanese Cloisonne Box 19th CenturyUS$2,500(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftAkiba GalleriesChinese Four Panel Hardstone, Cloisonne & Enameled Silver ScreenUS$200(5 bids)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA VERY FINE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE SNUFF BOTTLE 18CUS$250(1 bid)
3 days LeftEDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesMING XUANDE GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE DRAGON YUHU SPRING VASEUS$650(4 bids)
3 days LeftEDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesQING CLOISONNE & JADE INLAID INCENSE BURNER ON STANDUS$500(1 bid)