Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2020CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE PLANTERCondition: weathering consistent with age 23 1/2 inches square; 19 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter.Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter. 11 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif PlanterVintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif Planter. Measured: H 14" x Dia. 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Cast Stone Garden PlantersA pair of cast stone garden planters with basket weave design. 10in tall x 14-1/2in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE GARDEN URN WITH BASKET WEAVE DESIGNA cast stone garden urn with basket weave design. Ht: 24" Dia: 26"See Sold Price
Sold2017(3) cast stone garden planters(3) cast stone garden planters, Late 20th c., incl. a pair of 2-part campana urns and a Neo-Classical style box planter, 26"h x 20.5"dia. (campana), 20"h x 48"l x 14"d (box)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter Pots. Two lattice / basket weave design pots, each measures 12 x 17.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Stone Basket Motif PlanterA cast stone garden planter with floral rim over basket weave decoration. Size: 7.5"H x 20.5"W x 20.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BrooklSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE FRENCH CAST STONE BASKET PLANTER, 31"HLarge French cast stone basket planter, reeded handle, floral rim, over basket-weave body, approx 31"h, 30"w, 22"d Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) CAST STONE FLOWER BOX PLANTERSEach marked Campania International on interior side wall. Dimensions: (Larger) H 9.5" x W 27.25" x D 11" Condition: A few nicks/small chips to edges; wear consistent with age and outdoor use.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nina Studio Cast Stone Outdoor Planter w PuttiLarge Nina Studio Cast Stone & Cement Outdoor Planter with Putti Motif. Measures 15 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Oversized cast stone planter boxes, w/ iron handlesOversized square cast stone planter boxes, having cast iron loop handles, 25"h x 25.5"w x 25.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Large Cast Stone Outdoor Planters. Classical FPair of Large Cast Stone Outdoor Planters. Classical Form.-- Dimensions: H: 19.5 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 24 inches --- IMPORTANT: These items are onsite in Villanova, PA. DO NOT BID if you are unableSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsOVERSIZED TWO PART CAST STONE PLANTER IN THE MANNER OF WILLY GUHL C 1960.$50(1 bid)