Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2020CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE PLANTERCondition: weathering consistent with age 23 1/2 inches square; 19 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter.Cast Stone Basket Weave Planter. 11 inches x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Cast Stone Basket Weave PlantersA pair of cast stone basket form garden urns Size: 6" H x 14" W x 14" D (NHJ 64)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif PlanterVintage Cast Stone Basket Weave Motif Planter. Measured: H 14" x Dia. 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Cast Stone Garden PlantersA pair of cast stone garden planters with basket weave design. 10in tall x 14-1/2in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE GARDEN URN WITH BASKET WEAVE DESIGNA cast stone garden urn with basket weave design. Ht: 24" Dia: 26"See Sold Price
Sold2017(3) cast stone garden planters(3) cast stone garden planters, Late 20th c., incl. a pair of 2-part campana urns and a Neo-Classical style box planter, 26"h x 20.5"dia. (campana), 20"h x 48"l x 14"d (box)See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter Pots. Two lattice / basket weave design pots, each measures 12 x 17.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Stone Basket Motif PlanterA cast stone garden planter with floral rim over basket weave decoration. Size: 7.5"H x 20.5"W x 20.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BrooklSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE FRENCH CAST STONE BASKET PLANTER, 31"HLarge French cast stone basket planter, reeded handle, floral rim, over basket-weave body, approx 31"h, 30"w, 22"d Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) CAST STONE FLOWER BOX PLANTERSEach marked Campania International on interior side wall. Dimensions: (Larger) H 9.5" x W 27.25" x D 11" Condition: A few nicks/small chips to edges; wear consistent with age and outdoor use.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nina Studio Cast Stone Outdoor Planter w PuttiLarge Nina Studio Cast Stone & Cement Outdoor Planter with Putti Motif. Measures 15 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Oversized cast stone planter boxes, w/ iron handlesOversized square cast stone planter boxes, having cast iron loop handles, 25"h x 25.5"w x 25.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Large Cast Stone Outdoor Planters. Classical FPair of Large Cast Stone Outdoor Planters. Classical Form.-- Dimensions: H: 19.5 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 24 inches --- IMPORTANT: These items are onsite in Villanova, PA. DO NOT BID if you are unableSee Sold Price
May 11Oriental Art AuctionsA FRENCH CAST IRON FIGURAL JARDINIERE BY J J DUCEL, LATE 19TH CENTURY IN THE MANNER OF VAL D’OSNE€2,400
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Vannerie Basket Weave Diamond Ring in 18K Yellow Gold 3/4 Ctw$5
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroThree Large French Deco Style Trumpet-Shaped Cast Stone Planters$50(1 bid)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroLarge English Mid-Century Cast Stone Bowl Planter$75(2 bids)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroPair of Tall English Cast Stone Urns on Carved Stone Pedestals$500(1 bid)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroPair of Belgian Cast Stone Australian Cattle Dogs$75(2 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsFarming Collectibles (3), cast iron Cayuga Chief Jr. tool box, John Deere Moline planter lid &$50(1 bid)
May 16EDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesQING GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE SPRING CHARACTER ROUND LIDDED BOX$1,100(6 bids)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroPair of Large Round French Cast Stone Planters in Green-Painted Surface$125(2 bids)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroSet of Three French Cast Stone Planters Signed "La Vieille Jarre"$50(1 bid)
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroPair of 5-Tier French Octagonal Stackable Cast Stone Planters$100