Sold2021Pair of Garden Seats, Imari pattern, height 18 inches,Pair of Garden Seats, Imari pattern, height 18 inches, diameter 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Garden SeatsA Pair of Chinese Porcelain Garden Seats 20th Century Height 18 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of White Glazed Ceramic Garden SeatsPair of White Glazed Ceramic Garden Seats, molded with trellis pattern Height 18.5 in. Diameter 15 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese Style Dark Stained Wood Garden SeatsPair of Chinese Style Dark Stained Wood Garden Seats Height 18 3/4 inches, diameter 13 1/2 inches. C Property of a Residence Designed by Hutton Wilkinson, Tony Duquette Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF GOTHIC-STYLE GARDEN BENCHESgreen-painted iron; each 42 1/4 inches wide; 24 inches deep; 41 1/2 inches high; seat height: 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Blue and White Porcelain Garden SeatsA Pair of Blue and White Porcelain Garden Seats 20th Century Height 18 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Glazed Ceramic Fluted-Form Garden SeatsA Pair of Glazed Ceramic Fluted-Form Garden Seats 20th century Height 18 1/2 inches. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold201819th Century Pair of Rose Medallion Garden Seats19th Century pair of rose medallion garden seats; excellent quality; exquisite colors and detailed patterns; Height: 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Green Glazed Barrel-form Garden SeatsA Pair of Green Glazed Barrel-form Garden Seats 20TH CENTURY Height 18 x diameter 13 inches. Property from the Collection of Cynthia Moran, Palm Beach, FLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Polychrome Porcelain Garden SeatsPair of Chinese Polychrome Porcelain Garden Seats. Each of barrel form, garden stools gilt and painted with floral and landscape scene. Height: 18 inches, Diameter: 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Enameled Porcelain Garden SeatsA Pair of Enameled Porcelain Garden Seats 20th Century Height 18 x diameter of seat 11 1/2 inches. Note: This lot is located in West Palm Beach, Florida. The buyer will be responsible for shipping froSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Chinese Blue Glazed Ceramic Garden SeatsA Pair of Chinese Blue Glazed Ceramic Garden Seats 19th century having pierce-cut decoration. Height 18 1/4 inches. Estimate $400-600See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Turquoise Glazed Garden SeatsA Pair of Turquoise Glazed Garden Seats Late 20th Century Height 18 x width 12 1/2 x depth 12 1/2 inches Property from the Estate of Charles and Lorraine Janda, Hinsdale, IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painted Faux Bamboo Armchairs, PairLot 14 Painted Faux Bamboo Armchairs, Pair wood frame with upholstered seat back and cushion featured in House and Garden, March 1999 each: 32 x 25 x 20 inches seat height: 18 inches Provenance: FroSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pr 19th C Chinese Enameled Porcelain Garden SeatsGood Pair of 19th C Chinese Enameled Porcelain Garden Seat in Yellow with "Shou" Medallions and flowers. Good condition. Height 18 1/4 inches (46.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Chinese ëFamille Jauneà Enameled PorcelainPair of Chinese ëFamille Jauneà Enameled Porcelain Garden Seats. Each with polychrome reserves depicting various pursuits reserved on a yellow ground. 19th Century. Height of each 18 1/2 inches (47See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF "BRENTWOOD" STYLE LOUNGE CHAIRSin the manner of Billy Haines; covered with white cut velvet in an Art Deco-style pattern; Provenance: Bel Air, CA installation 28 inches wide; 25 inches deep; 32 inches high; seat height: 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Oversize Red Upholstered Chairs with OttomansNew Item, Pair of Oversize Red French Pattern Upholstered Wing Back Arm Chairs with Ottomans - Chairs are 40 in tall x 42 x 45, Seat height is 21 inches, Ottomans are 18 in tall x 31 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Gilt and Black Lacquered Wood Garden SeatA Chinese Gilt and Black Lacquered Wood Garden Seat 20th Century Height 18 inches. Property from the Collection of Robert and Mary Montgomery, Palm Beach, FloridaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese ceramic garden seat with restorationsChinese ceramic garden seat with restorations Height: 18.25 inches Circumference: 46 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Porcelain Garden SeatA Chinese Porcelain Garden Seat 20th Century Height 18 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Chinese Porcelain Garden Seats.Pair of Chinese Porcelain Garden Seats. {Approximately Height: 19 inches}.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Chinese Garden SeatsPair of Chinese Garden Seats height 20 1/2 inches, diameter 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr St Germain Rattan Bistro Cafe Chairs. Blue and White Woven Strip Seats and Backs.$75
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr Fluted Wood Boucle Cushion Modernist Stools. Cream Color Bases. Cream boucle Sea Urchin detail Se$175
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Wooden Folding Chairs, Bentwood Frame, Faux Leather Seats, Early 20th Century$10
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair of Matteo Grassi Cantilever MG5 Oxblood Leather Chairs, STENDIG$125