Sold2023Mint Vint Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace 20"A Stunning Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Boulder Turquoise Chunky Necklace 20 inch length in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021"ES" BEAR CLAW TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING SILVERMARKED "ES" OLD PAWN; TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. 30" LONG LINK CHAIN WITH PENDANT 50MM BY 34MM. WEIGHS 11.7. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Native American Indian TurquoiseVintage Navajo Native American Indian Turquoise Necklace. Unsigned. Good Condition. Measures 30 Inches. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2024144G WILD HORSE TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING MARKEDHALLMARKED & "STERLING" SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 30 INCHES LONG WITH UP TO 29MM NUGGETS AND 9MM BEADS. MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 1See Sold Price
Sold202330" GEM TURQUOISE NECKLACE CORAL STERLING SILVEREARLY OLD PAWN TURQUOISE DOUBLE STRAND WITH HEISHI AND CORAL BEADS. WITH TESTED STERLING SILVER CHAIN & FINDINGS. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 30 INCHES LONSee Sold Price
Sold2021L BAHE 4 STRAND TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING SILVER4-16MM TURQUOISE NUGGETS, CORAL BEADS AND AMBER STONES. OLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 30 INCHES LONG OVERALL. WEIGH 140 GRAMS. WITH STERLING SILVERSee Sold Price
Sold2021NAVAJO STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE NECKLACES (2)11276NAVAJO STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE NECKLACES (2) Two Vintage Navajo sterling silver & turquoise necklace and pendants. To include one chunky stone with dotted engraving pendant necklace marked "JSee Sold Price
Sold202130" TURQUOISE NECKLACE 4 STRAND HEISHI NUGGETVINTAGE ESTATE NECKLACE GENUINE TURQUOISE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNIJEWELRY. MEASURES 30 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 74 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Necklace Sterling Silver Kingman MineOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver turquoise necklace , 15" long, signed. Weighs about 30 grams. Squash Blossom Design. Good condition with age appropriate patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native piecesSee Sold Price
Sold202430" WILD HORSE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER NECKLACEVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 30 INCHES LONG WITH UP TO 29MM NUGGETS AND 9MM BEADS. MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 144.3GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold202330" TURQUOISE 36MM NUGGET NECKLACE HEISHI BEADVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. STRAND 30 INCHES LONG WITH UP TO 36MM NUGGETS. WEIGHS 108.2 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM AND EAGLE NECKLACESquash blossom necklace 30" long and an Eagle necklace with coral and turquoise. They were purchased in the 1960's in Taos New Mexico.See Sold Price
Sold2023BEAUTIFUL GEM TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. CHAIN 19 INCHES LONG PLUS 2.25" DROP. WEIGHS 30.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023BEAR CLAW BISBEE TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING SILVEMOVEABLE DOUBLE SIDED VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. NECKLACE 24 INCHES LONG PLUS BISBEE TURQUOISE & BEAR CLAW PENDANT 2 1/2 INCHES LONG.. WEIGHS 30.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Heishe 3Weight: 158 Grams, 30" Length ||| Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Heishe 3 Strand Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Southwest JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Eagle FetishSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Eagle Fetish Necklace Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed LY || Weight: 30 Grams, 22" Length, Full Eagle Wing Span 2" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Cuff W/Mexican Necklace & EarringsVintage Navajo sterling, turquoise and coral cuff bracelet, together with a chunky Mexican sterling large link necklace an two pairs of earrings. Cuff marked with the initials "RL" attached, NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 30"" 2 Strand Pueblo Style Coral and Turquois Navajo Necklace30" 2 Strand Pueblo Style Coral and Turquois Navajo Necklace. Not sure what type of stone the cube shaped center piece is. It was hand carved accenting the color change in the carving. The metal is liSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Vintage Turquoise Masterpiece SquashWeight: 236 Grams, Size 30" length|Sterling Silver Vintage Genuine Turquoise Masterpiece Squash Blossom Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed F ~ 30" LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024"HB" TURQUOISE CORAL PENDANT NECKLACE STERLING SILWOW!! BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ESTATE CHIPWORK ARTIST HALLMARKED "HB". TESTED STERLING SILVER. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. ROPE CHAIN MEASURES 30 INCHES LONG PLUS A 3 1/4" BY 3" WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Turquoise Multi Strand Hieshi NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Heishi | Vintage Turquoise Multi Strand Hieshi Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Necklace: 30" length, (6) 2mm strands withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise& Heishi 4Weight: 117.5 Grams, 30" length ||| Vintage Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise& Heishi 4 Strand Necklace Navajo Native American Indian Southwest Jewelry ~ 30" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tribal Squash Blossom Necklace & Earrings Set-Silver**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Southwestern, Navajo inspired chunky squash blossom necklace. Color: Silver Turquoise High quality costume jewelry. 30" adjustable silver-tone faux pearl necklace. Squash blossomSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Original Turquoise & Shell Multi Stand Necklace| Genuine Turquoise & Shell | Vintage Original Turquoise & Shell Multi Stand Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:86.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Necklace: 30" length, (2) 4mmSee Sold Price
May 05Modern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER HEISHI NUGGET TURQUOISE NECKLACE LARGE$720
4 days LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreREAL! Vintage Navajo Turquoise and Pearls Sterling Silver Necklace with Large Pearl and...$10
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVintage Navajo Heishi Bead Turquoise Nugget Liquid Silver Necklace Earrings Set$120