Sold2021NWT MT COLLECTION BEAUTIFUL SLEEVELESS MAXI SZ MNWT MT COLLECTION BEAUTIFUL SLEEVELESS MAXI SZ M - POLYESTER & SPANDEX BLEND - SIZE SLITS - ANIMAL FLORAL PRINT Luxury women's clothing; casual designer; high fashion; styles and trends;See Sold Price
Sold2021NWT M&T COLLECTION RUFFLE NECK MAXI DRESS SZ MEDNWT M&T COLLECTION RUFFLE NECK MAXI DRESS SZ MED - RUFFLE AT NECK AND CAP SLEEVE- SCOOP FRONT & BACK- FUN BLACK & WHITE FLORAL PRINT- SELF BELT- POLYESTER & SPANDEX BLENDLuxury women's clothing; casuaSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEW M&T COLLECTION RUFFLE NECK MAXI DRESS SZ MEDNEW M&T COLLECTION RUFFLE NECK MAXI DRESS SZ MED - RUFFLE AT NECK AND CAP SLEEVE- SCOOP FRONT & BACK- PRETTY BLACK & GOLD SCROLL PRINT- SELF BELT- POLYESTER & SPANDEX BLEND- NEW WITHOUT TAGLuxury womeSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT M&T COLLECTION NAVY & CREAM DRESS SZ MEDNWT M&T COLLECTION NAVY & CREAM WRAP STYLE DRESS SZ MED - NEW WITH TAG- NAVY BLUE DRESS WITH CREAM SPLATTER DESIGN- 3/4 SLEEVES- POLYESTER AND SPANDEX BLENDLuxury women's clothing; casual designer; hiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tanya Tucker's Class Sleeveless Maxi DressTanya Tucker's Class White Sleeveless Maxi Dress - This beautiful vintage dress from Ms. Tucker's personal collection is designed by Class. Featuring an elongated, sleeveless silhouette, this dress isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tanya Tucker's Beige Sleeveless Printed DressTanya Tucker's Light Beige Sleeveless Printed Maxi Dress - This beautiful sun dress from Ms. Tucker's personal collection is presented in a neutral shade of light beige. Featuring an adjustable tie-waSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 8 pairs of Sz 16 Pants NWT! Excellent condition.Lot of 8 pairs of Sz 16 Pants NWT! Excellent condition. Two pairs are NWT! Brands: Jones New York, Gloria Vanderbilt, Ralph Lauren, Talbots, M Collection. Excellent condition. Two pairs are NWT! BrandSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FLAT WOVEN SCANDINAVIAN MARTA MAAS KILIM. 9 ftProperty of Nazmiyal Collection VINTAGE FLAT WOVEN SCANDINAVIAN MARTA MAAS KILIM RUG. 9 ft 11 in x 6 ft 8 in (3.02 m x 2.03 m). Beautiful and Happy Vintage Flat Woven Scandinavian Marta Maas Kilim RuSee Sold Price
Sold2022African Crowned Crane Full Body Bird Taxidermy61.6 Beautiful bird great mount no base just wires coming out the bottom so it can go anywhere in your display From The Wildlife Experience Museum Collection proceeds to benefit the Denver Museum of NSee Sold Price
Sold2024Western Checks 4 Rare [183818]Unissued Virginia City, M T Holladay Overland Mail & Express, First National Bank of Reno, 1891 second of exchange, 1899 Hall & Bennett Bankers, Virginia City, MT, 1867 Virginia City, M T, at sight inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smith, Finster, Light, Andrews. Box Lot.M.T. Smith, Finster, Light, Andrews and More. Box Lot of Great Folk Artists. All signed. Great condition. Average size is 20"x 20”. Provenance: The Gitter Family Collection. Est. $2,000-3,000. BuyerSee Sold Price
Sold2021ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe / EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe Jeune fille pensive Huile sur toile Provenance; Collection de M. L, Montérégie 55x45cm - 21,75x17,75" English Description EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C. Thoughtful lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze Mounted Marble TopPair of Louis XVI Style Gilt Bronze Mounted Marble Top Side Cabinets early 20th century Height 37 1/2 x width 46 x depth 16 inches. Estimate $3,000-5,000 Property from the Collection of M. Anthony GreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Exceptionnelle ammonite opalescente Exceptional Opalescent AmmoniteExceptionnelle ammonite opalescente Exceptional Opalescent Ammonite Placenticeras meeki Upper Cretaceous Pierre Shale, South Dakota, USA Long a key part of a major private collection, this beautiful PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Attributed to William Mason Brown, (American,Attributed to William Mason Brown (American, 1828-1898) Autumn on the River oil on canvas 23 1/4 x 34 1/4 inches. Estimate $800-1,200 Property from the Collection of M. Anthony Greene, Atlanta, GeorgiSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARÍN, Jorge (1963-)Description française: MARÍN, Jorge (1963-) Acrobates Sculpture en métal à patine argentée Signée sur une des épaules: Jorge Marin Provenance: Collection de M. R.S.,See Sold Price
Sold20218 PANEL 230 Degree Panorama Monte Rosa NeighborhoodVITTORIO SELLA. 230 Degree Panorama as seen from The Breithorn. Overland. Du Sommet du Breithorn 4171 m. Mt. Blanc, Grand Combin, Ruinette, Petit Cervin (535); Dent d'Herens, Cervin, Dent Blanche (536See Sold Price
Sold2022Willy Guhl 'Loop' Cement Lounge Chairs, PairWilly Guhl pair of mid-century modern 'Loop' cement outdoor lounge chairs. 24" H x 21" W x 33" D. Provenance: Removed from a Mt Kisco collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TRIBAL CAUCASIAN KILIM RUNNER RUG. 12 ft x 2 ftProperty of Boston dealer ANTIQUE TRIBAL CAUCASIAN KILIM RUNNER RUG. 12 ft x 2 ft 7 in (3.66 m x 0.79 m). Beautiful Antique Tribal Caucasian Kilim Runner Rug, Origin: Caucasian rug, Circa: 1900 â€See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TRIBAL PERSIAN MALAYER HALL RUNNER RUG - NoProperty of a New York dealer ANTIQUE TRIBAL PERSIAN MALAYER HALL RUNNER RUG. 15 ft 6 in x 3 ft 2 in (4.72 m x 0.97 m) Beautiful Antique Tribal Persian Malayer Runner Rug, Country of Origin: Persia, CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frederich Judd Waugh, (American, 1861-1940), LandFrederich Judd Waugh (American, 1861-1940) Land Locked oil on canvas board signed Waugh (lower right) 30 x 40 inches. Estimate $5,000-7,000 Property from the Collection of M. Anthony Greene, Jackson,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermann Ottomar Herzog, (German-American, 1832-1932),Hermann Ottomar Herzog (German-American, 1832-1932) American Waterfall oil on board signed H. Herzog (lower right) 22 x 30 inches. Estimate $8,000-12,000 Property from the Collection of M. Anthony GreSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAPICQUE, Charles (1898-1988)Description Française: LAPICQUE, Charles (1898-1988) Paris, Vue de Montmartre Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Lapicque 57 Provenance: Collection de M. J.S., Montr&See Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUDET, Antoine Denis (1763-1810)Description Français: CHAUDET, Antoine Denis (1763-1810) "Napoléon" Bronze Titré et signé sur la base: Chaudet F. Provenance: Collection de M. M.R., Beaconsfield H: 61cm - 24" L: 3See Sold Price
924 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTowle Arlington Sterling Silver Fish Server 11.625in Victorian Gold Washed Bright-Cut Flowers$10
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsWallace Sterling Silver La Reine Flatware Set for 8 - 56 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Embroidered Silk Lady's Robes, 19th Century 清晚期 藍地$500(1 bid)
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanThree Chinese and One Vietnamese Embroidered Silk Rank Badges, 19th Century 清中晚$500