Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moderner kolumbianischer SmaragdringGelbgold, gest. 750. Besetzt mit einem leuchtendgrünen Smaragd von ca. 2,00 ct. im Emeraldcut und korrespondierendem Diamanten von ca. 0,25 ct. (F-G/vvs-vs). Gew. ca. 9,32 g. Ring set withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Feiner kolumbianischer SmaragdringWeißgold, 18 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem leuchtendgrünen Smaragd von ca. 1,00 ct., flankiert von zwei Diamanttrillanten von zus. ca. 0,40 ct. ; Gew. ca. 3,33 g. Ring set withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd ring, 375/9K yellow gold (hallmarked), 4.65g, centred emerald in emerald cut, dimensionsSmaragd ring, 375/9K yellow gold (hallmarked), 4.65g, centred emerald in emerald cut, dimensions front 9.8x7.7mm, distinct inclusions, surrounded by a wreath of 18 small diamonds, ring size 57 *276/27See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold.Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 10 ct. Gr. 61, 30,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragdring - Sterling Silber 925/000, Besatz mit 1 facettierten Smaragd von ca. 67 ct., Gewicht ca.Smaragdring - Sterling Silber 925/000, Besatz mit 1 facettierten Smaragd von ca. 67 ct., Gewicht ca. 29 g, Durchmesser ca. 31 x 22 mm, Ringgröße 63See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen vonSmaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 1 Smaragdkissen von ca. 5.70 ct, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten zus. ca. 1.30 ct, K/L-si. Gr. 57, 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Smaragd-Diamant-Ohrhänger Art Déco. Schweden. Platin. 2Smaragd-Diamant-Ohrhänger Art Déco. Schweden. Platin. 2 Smaragd-Pampeln, je ca. 14x9 mm. 18 kl. Diamanten. Millegrain-Verzierung. L 4 cm. 1 Verschluss fehlt. 8,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. StilisierteSaphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Blüte plastisch dargestellt, besetzt mit 13 kl. Saphiren, 3 kl. Smaragden und 1 kl. Diamanten ca. 0.01 ct. Gr. 50, 8,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Hermes Scarf Rings, H Diamant & RegateHermes (French, founded 1837). Two silver-tone scarf rings, including one "H Diamant" and one "Régate," with a box of Knotting Cards. Each marked with maker's trademarks. Each with original brown pouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Emerald Ring, 750 Yellow Gold. The stone is circa 310.3 grams total weight. The stone has a surface of approximately 9 mm x 8.4 mm. Depth not measured. Propably treated with oil. German Desription: Ring mit Smaragd, 750 Gelb Gold. Der Stein circa 3 CaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Ohrclips und Ring 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Set: Ohrclips und Ring 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Weissgold Untergrund mit Bambus- und Elefantenmotiven. Je 4 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct. Ring mit Smaragd-Auge, Gr. 53. Ohrclips mit Rubin-Augen. 1,9x1See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1880, zentraler Smaragd ca. 0,90 ct (6,2 x 8,0Ring um 1880, zentraler Smaragd ca. 0,90 ct (6,2 x 8,0 mm), 10 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 1,3 ct w/getönt-si/p, RW ca. 52,5 (Ringschiene wohl alt ersetzt !)See Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, WG 750/000, 1 Smaragd, 20 Diamanten, weiß, RW ca.Ring, WG 750/000, 1 Smaragd, 20 Diamanten, weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 BrillantenRing, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ct w-si, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 emerald c. 7 x 5.7 mmring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 emerald c. 7 x 5.7 mm (faceted), white enameled all round , width = 13.5 mm, ring width c. 51.5 German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Smaragd ca. 7 x 5,7 mm (facettiert),See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white,ring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white, ring width c. 52.5 German Description Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,05 weiß, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsiring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 brilliants c. 0,06 ct tw-vsi/si, ring width c. 56 German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ctRing um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ct weiß, 8. Diamantrosen weiß, Steine in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin,Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd u. 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 57; 1 Ring mit Saphir, RW ca. 52,5; 1 Ring "BLÄTTER" mit Saphir u. Brillant weiß, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 3,00 cts, flanqué de diamants taille huit-huit Poids environ 5,1 g, tour de doigt 52 A DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesVintage Cartier 18k Gold and Diamond Panethere Maillon "Bombe" Ring$1,300(3 bids)
277 Lots AwayElmwood'sA NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DRESS RING set with a pearl of 5.5mm and an old cut diamond...See Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftKingston Auction HouseAGL Certified 18.07ct Colombian Emerald and Diamond Ring$10,000
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Antique Platinum Diamond & GIA Certified Ceylon Sapphire Ring$2,600(2 bids)
Featured2 days LeftKingston Auction HouseGIA 6.18ct Fancy Intense Yellow Internally Flawless Diamond Ring$40,000
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Antique 14k Gold Carnelian Intaglio Signet Ring$350(4 bids)
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Art Nouveau 18k Diamond & Pearl Plique-a-Jour Enamel Ring$900(2 bids)