Sold2021Pair of Salish Silver Earrings Monogrammed JP (JeffPair of Salish Silver Earrings Monogrammed JP (Jeff Pat), 1" high.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Salish Silver Earrings monogrammed GH (GrahamPair of Salish Silver Earrings monogrammed GH (Graham Henry), 7/8" high.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pair Kwagiulth Silver & Copper Earrings monogrammed2 Pair Kwagiulth Silver & Copper Earrings monogrammed HJA (Harold Alfred), 1 1/4"-1 1/8".See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Silver Hoop Earrings Monogrammed SS (Solomon Seward), "Orca Design" 5.56g.Pair of Silver Hoop Earrings Monogrammed SS (Solomon Seward), "Orca Design" 5.56g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Silver Hoop Earrings Monogrammed SS (Solomon Seward), "Eagle Design" 5.37g.Pair of Silver Hoop Earrings Monogrammed SS (Solomon Seward), "Eagle Design" 5.37g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Silver Jewelry Lot(1) oval cameo pin w/pierced frame, (1) sterling lily brooch, (1) Beau Sterling shell pin, (1) sterling silver abalone shell pin, (1) pair of silver monogrammed earrings, (1) pair of silver earrings,See Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Silver Jewelry(4) silver earrings, three sets with turquoise, (1) turquoise half moon pin, (1) silver tulip round brooch, (1) 17.5" silver necklace, (1) golf club and ball pin, (1) round monogrammed pin "JP" (1) stSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Earrings, Ring, Pendant & More8 pieces of sterling silver jewelry including necklace, bracelet, ring with semi precious stone testing in range of aquamarine (approx size 9), monogrammed pendant and four pairs of earrings (one pairSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Sterling Silver JewelryLarge assortment of silver items. Items not stamped as sterling have been XRF tested to confirm silver purity. 10 pins. 10 rings. 1 pair of earrings. 2 loose earrings. 1 Tiffany & Co. monogrammed bracSee Sold Price
Sold2018(LOT) ESTATE 14KT GOLD & STERLING JEWERLY GROUP(lot) 14kt gold and sterling silver jewelry group, comprising (1) 14kt monogrammed char, (pair) hollow ball earrings (dented), (pair) screw back hollow hoops, all marked, 5.7 grams (gold only); togethSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Jewelry and Design Lot7 piece sterling lot: monogrammed napkin holder, monogrammed pillbox, pin with amber stone, pair of enameled earrings, brooch with pearls and a Napier pillbox, all marked sterling except for the NapieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ancient Cetlic Pair Silver Earrings c.800 BC.Ancient Cetlic Pair Silver Earrings c.800 BC. Size 38 mm loop. weight 9.44 grams. Pair of silver earrings diamond cross section heavy wire loop with Axe form pendant. Provenance: Ex Eldert Bontekoe, PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Seven Pair Silver EarringsSeven Pair Silver Earrings, Including shells, bunnies, flowers, knots, leaf screw back stamped sterling, two pair hearts, one stamped 925 with marcasite and hardstone center, 1-1/2"l.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Seven Pair Silver Earringssome marked sterling, others tested silver. Largest: 2 1/4" high, 1 7/8" wide. Gross weight: 3.155 OZT. Use wear, oxidation. We offer in-house packing and shipping of this item to an address in the UnSee Sold Price
Sold2019SIX PAIR SILVER EARRINGS ~ ONE PAIR SILVER PLATESIX PAIR SILVER EARRINGS ~ ONE PAIR SILVER PLATE OPEWORK HALF-SPHERES W/INSETDIAMANTE BAGUETTES. FIVE PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGS (ONE PAIR PIERCED) (ONE PAIRSIGNED MARI LOU) 1.54 TROY OUNCES TW. DESee Sold Price
Sold202013 Pairs Silver Earrings1 pair signed S. Stone. Largest 1" x 1". IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to coSee Sold Price
Sold20249 Pair Silver Earrings and 1 Pair Earring JacketsSet of three sterling silver cultured fresh water button pearl earrings - marked 925, 6.38 grams total weight.Appx 6.5mm peridot studs no backs, appx 6mm pink ice studs with backs - marked 925, 2.95 gSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS SILVER EARRINGS WITH RED STONESOne pair of earrings is stamped 925, the other two are untested. Marcasite with dark tangerine stone is stamped 925, .75"L. Ornate design with black stone on front and red stone .75"L. Pair with 4 garSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS SILVER EARRINGS WITH DECORATIVE STONESTwo pairs are sterling, one pair is silver plated. Two are stamped. The lengths are 3"L, 1.5"L and 1"L. The total weight of all three is 17.2g. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020FOUR PAIRS SILVER EARRINGS, AMBER + GOLD COLOR STONESBeautiful hues of amber and gold stones featured. One pair is stamped 925. The lengths are .75"L, 2.25"L, 2.5"L and 3.25"L. The total weight is 45.9g. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PAIRS SILVER EARRINGS WITH LAPIS LAZULI COLOR STONESTwo pairs are sterling, one pair is mixed metal. Two are stamped. The lengths are 2"L, 1.75"L and 1.25"L. The total weight of all three is 21.6g. Issued: 20th c. Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIAM Grouping: [2] Black Gold Pins, [2 pair] Silver Earrings, Sterling Dragon Boat BroochSIAM Grouping: [2] Black Gold Pins 1 1/2 in. / 1 3/4 in. , [2 pair] Silver Earrings 3/4 in. / 3/8 in. , Sterling Dragon Boat Brooch 2 1/8 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold20176 Pairs Silver Earrings incl Mexico & Jay KingMost marked sterling. Including Jay King with turquoise, Mexican, and double feather signed Tony Guerro. 1/2" to 2-1/2".See Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$15(4 bids)
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA pair of Modernist Norwegian silver earrings and a ring,Β£80
7 hrs LeftKellie's Estate SalesSterling Silver Diamond Accent Initial D Earrings Earrings weigh .68$5(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftKellie's Estate SalesSterling Silver Triangle Amethyst Earrings Earrings weigh .80$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersTwo pairs of sterling silver stud earrings by Georg Jensen,Β£80