Sold2022(M) COCA-COLA CENTENNIAL WINCHESTER MODEL 1500 XTR SEMI-AUTOMATIC SHOTGUN WITH BOX.This rare 1986 Coca-Cola collectible is a semi-automatic 12 gauge shotgun, in exceptional condition and with the original box. Model 1500XTR with shotgun. It is numbered "1466/2500". Condition: (VerySee Sold Price
SoldBrowning 'Light Twelve' 12 Ga Semi-Automatic Shotgun FFL Required: 68G-41675 (JWR1)A Browning 'Light Twelve' 12 Ga Semi-Automatic Shotgun that is in good to very good condition with a bright and shiny bore. The action appears to function and the finish shows very minor wear with minSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beretta 20-Gauge AL 391 Urika Semi-Automatic ShotgunBeretta 20-Gauge AL 391 Urika Semi-Automatic Shotgunmade in Italy, serial number AA038925, circa 2000, 26 in. ribbed and blued barrel, walnut stock with checkering, Beretta-marked rubber butt plate. WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Remington Model 11-48 Semi-Automatic 28-Gauge ShotgunRemington Model 11-48 Semi-Automatic 28-Gauge ShotgunRemington Arms Co., Ilion, New York, serial number 4015375, ribbed 24-5/8 in. barrel, blued finish, walnut forestock and butt. Will require FFL traSee Sold Price
Sold2023191 Duo-Art Music Semi-Automatic Rolls, c. 1938191 Duo-Art Music Semi-Automatic Rolls, c. 1938 Aeolian Skinner Organ Company, Boston and New York. For 120-note Aeolian-Hammond BA Player Tonewheel Organ, 120 holes, 12 per inch, plays two 60-note maSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN 12 SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892FABERGE - RUSSIAN 12 SILVER and ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892 A set of 12 silver gilded coffee spoons with a pattern of polychrome enamel in red, blue, and white tones on filigree. The spoons are presented in aSee Sold Price
Sold20242017 Can-Am Spyder F3S2017 Can-Am Spyder F3S VIN: 2BXRDDD20HV000569 Mileage: 6,551 Engine: 1330 cc Transmission: Semi-Automatic 6 Speed Exterior: Yellow and black Notes: This very nice tri-cycle comes from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold20232017 Can-Am Spyder F3S2017 Can-Am Spyder F3S VIN: 2BXRDDD20HV000569 Mileage: 6,551 Engine: 1330 cc Transmission: Semi-Automatic 6 Speed Exterior: Yellow and black Notes: This very nice tri-cycle comes from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold20232017 Can-Am Spyder F3S2017 Can-Am Spyder F3S VIN: 2BXRDDD20HV000569 Mileage: 6,551 Engine: 1330 cc Transmission: Semi-Automatic 6 Speed Exterior: Yellow and black Provenance: The Estate of Eduardo Alvarado, San Antonio,See Sold Price
Sold2024Twelve (12) Faberge Cut To Clear Water Goblet "Odessa" Glass SetA set of twelve (12) Faberge blue cut-to-clear crystal ice tea/water goblets "Odessa" pattern glasses. All glasses signed on the underside for Faberge. Size: 7H x 3.4W (each). Provenance: Rulle CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier. A fine Limited Edition 18K rose gold automatic semi-skeletonised wristwatch with one mi...Cartier. A fine Limited Edition 18K rose gold automatic semi-skeletonised wristwatch with one minute tourbillon Model: Collection Privée, Pasha de Cartier Tourbillon Reference: 2578, Limited EditSee Sold Price
Sold202255191: Art Deco Ceylon Sapphire, Diamond, Platinum RinArt Deco Ceylon Sapphire, Diamond, Platinum Ring Stones: Oval-shaped Ceylon sapphire weighing 13.12 carats; single-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1&periodSee Sold Price
Sold201519th c. Regina Corona 12-disc player19th century American coin operated Regina Corona 12 disc automatic changer with newly restored mechanism, the "Regina Corona" logo acid etched on the front glass panel, 66.5"h x 39.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Josephine Mary Culbertson (1852-1941)Coastal landscape, 1925 Oil on canvas board Signed and dated lower right: M. Culbertson 12" H x 16" WSee Sold Price
Sold20231973 Mercedes Benz Convertible with Hard TopIN PERSON PREVIEWS ARE ENCOURAGED FOR THIS LOT. BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE. Model 450 SL- 107. VIN: 107044-12-010708. Automatic transmission. 405L V8 engine. Last run 6-13-23. Power windows, air condiSee Sold Price
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55111: Rolex Gold Day-Date Watch Case: 36 mm, round, 1$6,000(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersA 19c FRENCH BRONZE ENAMEL PORCELAIN COLUMN MANTEL CLOCK W/ BUNNY RABBITS$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Henkle Harris Wild Black Cherry Wooden Wall Mirror$15(4 bids)
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Repoussé Centerpiece$1,000(2 bids)
51 mins LeftNazmiyal AuctionsLarge Chinese Art Deco Rug 1920's 17 ft 4 in x 12 ft in (5.28 m x 3.65 m)$2,000
51 mins LeftNazmiyal AuctionsNo Reserve - Tabriz Design Rug From Romania 18 ft 9 in x 12 ft 11 in (5.71 m x 3.93 m)$100(1 bid)
51 mins LeftNazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Turkish Oushak Rug 17 ft 10 in x 12 ft 6 in (5.44 m x 3.81 m)$5,000
6 days LeftRR AuctionKarl Faberge Document Signed - House of Faberge Sales Receipt for Nearly 200 Pieces of Silverware$500(1 bid)
51 mins LeftNazmiyal AuctionsAntique Italian Tapestry Depicting Caesar Augustus 12 ft x 8 ft (3.66 m x 2.44 m)$10,000