Sold2024Small Turn of the Century "The Queen" Cast Iron Combination SafeTurn of the century "The Queen" cast iron combination safe. Comes with combination. Dimensions are 16" x 10" x 12 1/2". *notes- patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022DENT QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE852. DENT QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE | 11" h. | Overall in (Pristine Condition) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2023Salesmen Sample Joeen Queen Cast Iron Stove SetWith some accessories, Stove measures 6 x 5 3/4 x 4 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Queen Cast Iron Miniature Salesman StovesDESCRIPTION:Set of 3 of Queen cast iron miniature stoves. Comes with miniature pots and pans with swiveling hinged compartments. Includes 4 pots and pans and one shovel in total and finished with retiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Antique Miniature Queen Cast Iron StoveRare Antique Miniature ''Queen'' Cast Iron Salesman Sampler Stove, measures 6'' x 6'' x 3.5'', comes with 2 pots and a bucket with scoop which were added that are marked TaiwanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Queen Cast Iron Toy Stove Salesman SamplerRare Queen Cast Iron Toy Stove Salesman Sampler, measures 6'' x 6'' x 4'', 9 piece which includes pans/pots/coal shuttle/shovel etc.See Sold Price
Sold20237pc Vintage Queen Cast Iron Stove Dollhouse ToyA miniature replica of an antique cast iron stove with fine details and 'Queen' embossed on the swinging stove door. Includes a pot, frying pan, bucket, spatula, and 2 burner plates. Stove's measuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Southern Queen Cast Iron Fireplace GrateLate 19th century. The piece is in sturdy condition ready to use. Underside is marked with maker’s name. W21 1/4" D8" H8" Sold from the collection of a Charlotte, NC lady and gentleman.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Queen Cast Iron Miniature Salesman StovesDESCRIPTION:Pair of Queen cast iron miniature stoves. Comes with miniature pots and pans with swiveling hinged compartments. Includes 9 pots and pans in total and finished with reticulated designs andSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE MINIATURE QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE WITHVINTAGE MINIATURE QUEEN CAST IRON STOVE WITH ACCESSORIES - Includes coal bucket and shovel, dutch oven, pot, pan and trivet; Measures: 6.5''H x 6.5''W x 4''DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Queen Cast Iron Doll Stove w/ Pots Pans & TeapotStove is approx. 6 1/2" tall. Probably a reproductionSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAUL JONES CIGAR CUTTER559. PAUL JONES CIGAR CUTTER | (VG Cond.) | Copper flashed, cast iron cutter advertising "Paul Jones Havana Cigars," the litho of Paul Jones is new. 9" w.See Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED CHILDREN'S / TOY KITCHEN ARTICLES, LOT OFASSORTED CHILDREN'S / TOY KITCHEN ARTICLES, LOT OF THREE,comprising a "The Queen" cast-iron toy stove with original nickel finish, six burner covers, reservoir cover, side shelf, stoveback and pipe inSee Sold Price
Sold2018minature cast iron stove plusqueen cast iron stove and accessories ( 4 buckets, coal bucket, coal shovel, iron, 2 trivets, 3 skillets, 2 pans)See Sold Price
Sold2018Reading, Pa Tobacco Cutter, 19th CenturyItem is a cast iron cutter marked "Harbster Brothers Reading, Pa". It is mounted on the original wooden base with the name stenciled on it.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tabaco Cutter:Antique Tabaco Cutter: Cast Iron Cutter with Wooden Handle and Base. 13"L. Unmarked. (80-160)See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Cast TRECK 1 Noodle Spatzle Cigar CutterCast Iron cutter from Germany, measures 12 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Miniature Cast Iron & Pot Metal Stoves(5) Miniature cast iron and pot metal stoves including a very small Queen cast iron oven with trivets, skillet, Dutch oven and coal bucket with shovel. It measures 3 1/2" x 3". There is also a largerSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE CAST IRON CIGAR CUTTER AND LIGHTER ADVERTISING TANSILL PUNCH 5¢ CIGARS.This very early rare cigar cutter and lighter combination advertises Tansill Co. Punch cigars, with a full cast head of Punch the clown on the front casting. It has original font and a replaced cobaltSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAST IRON CIGAR CUTTER W/ CLOCK ADVERTISING KING ALFRED CIGARSThis cast iron cigar cutter advertises King Alfred Cigars. It has the original clock and cigar nipper. CONDITION: It has an earlier brass overlay to all the cast iron, as well as an added bracket to hSee Sold Price
Sold2020A beautiful queen size cast iron bed frameA beautiful queen size cast iron bed frame, 94.5"Hx84.7"x64"See Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY CAST IRON CIGAR CUTTER WITH CLOCK.This is an early cast iron cigar cutter made by the Brunhoff Specialty Company, advertising Trustem 5¢ cigars. The original clock is manufactured by the Waterbury Clock Company and is housed in iSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColebrookdale Furnace 1763 Cast Iron Stove Plate.$425(2 bids)