Sold2021Classic Russian / Soviet 3 Bolt Helmet Divers DressVery nice vintage Russian diver’s dress. This dress is for a 3-bolt helmet. Overall, very good condition with no noticeable problems. The suit is very flexible and all the rubber is not dry or brittSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Soviet / Russian 3 Bolt Diving Helmet SuitVery nice example of a vintage Russian or Soviet era diving dress. This dress is designed for use with the classic Russian 3 bolt diving helmet design. The suit does have some staining, likely from agSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Bolt Russian Diving Helmet Divers DressExcellent example of a vintage Russian dive dress! This dress is meant to be used with a Russian 3 bolt diving helmet. Features a 3p on the front inside a black rubber triangle. There are also two staSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian 3 Bolt Divers Suit & Helmet Replaement GlassThis lot consists of a very nice Russian 3 bolt pattern divers dress, pair of divers mittens and one replacement Russian diving helmet glass and rubber gasket. The suit and mittens are very good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Russian Navy 3 Bolt 3 Light Diving HelmetHere is your opportunity to own a piece of Russian Navy diving history! Referred to as a 3-bolt model, this was the standard helmet used by Russian and Soviet military divers throughout the second halSee Sold Price
Sold20221972 Russian 12 Bolt Diving Helmet With Underwater LightA fantastic example of a classic Soviet diving helmet in seldom encountered 12 bolt 3 light pattern! This helmet was made at Factory 21 in 1972, as indicated by the brass ID plate. Loosely translated,See Sold Price
Sold2022Soviet 3 Bolt Diving Helmet 1985 LeningradA great example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1985 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt styleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Soviet 3 / 12 Bolt 4 Light Diving Helmet 1973Direct from behind the Iron Curtain is this seldom seen style of Soviet diving helmet called a 3 bolt / 12 bolt model. Before the fall of the Soviet Union, these helmets scarcely ever entered the collSee Sold Price
Sold2022Classic Converse Red White Blue Trimmed Divers Dress SuitThis is a great looking and difficult to find Converse Rubber Company divers dress or suit. The suit is punched for a 12 bolt helmet, likely a Mark V. Converse used subtle blue, red, and white lines aSee Sold Price
Sold20211986 Russian 3 Bolt Diving Helmet With Underwater LightAn outstanding example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt bolt pattern! This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1986 as indicated by the brass ID plate. As shownSee Sold Price
Sold20211983 Russian 3 Bolt / 12 Bolt Diving Helmet Factory 21A terrific example of a more challenging to find Soviet diving helmet called the 3 bolt 12 bolt pattern! This helmet was made at Factory 21, located in Leningrad, in 1983, as indicated by the brass IDSee Sold Price
Sold20211988 Russian 3 Bolt Diving Helmet With Underwater LightImpressive example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern! This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad, in 1988 as indicated by the brass ID plate. As shown in theSee Sold Price
Sold20221979 USSR 3 Bolt Diving Helmet Factory 28A great example of a Soviet era diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1979 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt sSee Sold Price
Sold20221995 Russian 3 Bolt Diving HelmetA great example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1995 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt styleSee Sold Price
Sold20211996 Russian 3 Bolt Diving Helmet Made At Factory 28A great example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1996 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt styleSee Sold Price
Sold20211990 Russian 3 Bolt Diving Helmet Made In LeningradA nice example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1990 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt sSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 Russian Diving Helmet Factory 21 LeningradA great example of a Soviet diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1990 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt styleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Russian 3 Bolt 3 Light Leningrad Diving Helmet 1992A great example of a Russian diving helmet in what is called the 3 bolt pattern. This helmet was made at Factory 28 located in Leningrad in 1992 as indicated by the brass ID plate. The three bolt stylSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Russian / Soviet Divers Flashlight With 3 LenesThis is a vintage Soviet era divers flashlight in very good original condition. This type of light operated much like a traditional flashlight. Accompanying the light are two lenses, one is red and thSee Sold Price
Sold20236 HDS Helmets In History Challenge Coins w/ Presentation BoxHelmets In History challenge coin set of 6 in hinged wood presentation box. This serial numbered matching set features Siebe Gorman 6 bolt, Russian 3 bolt, Galeazzi Marina, Joe Savoie, and a special 2See Sold Price
Sold20211940s Morse Diving Equipment 3 Light 12 Bolt HelmetThis is a classic commercial diving helmet made by the Morse Diving Equipment Company in Boston, MA. This helmet was made shortly after World War II during great construction in the United States. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Classic Large Soviet / Russian Divers BootsExcellent pair of vintage Russian or Soviet diving boots. It is possible these boots are new old stock and have never been in the water. Each boot weights 25 pounds and has the heavy canvas like materSee Sold Price
Sold20211916 A.J. Morse & Son 3 Light 12 Bolt Diving HelmetClassic piece of American diving history is represented in this A.J. Morse & Son helmet. Referred to as The Most Popular Helmet In Use in the 1917 A.J. Morse & Son (Morse) catalog. This 3 light 12 bolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Impressive Original TOA 3 Light 12 Bolt Diving HelmetFor your consideration is a beautiful original and early TOA Diving Equipment Company diving helmet. This helmet is in the classic configuration of 3 lights (windows) and 12 bolts. A fantastic patinaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftArk Auctions IncDavid Yurman Classic Cable Bracelet In Sterling Silver With Amethyst And Diamonds$250
6 days LeftArk Auctions IncDavid Yurman Classic Pave Diamond Dome Cable Bracelet In Sterling Silver, 7mm$250(1 bid)