Sold2021JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA SET - AMAZING!!!JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA SET. SILVER AGE. 1964 ISSUES #27, 28, 29, 30, 31,32, 36, 37. 38, 40, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 50, 58, 105.See Sold Price
Sold2024JLA Justice League of America SetJustice League of America # 25, #36 both with paper loss in corner. #68. JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA #68 DC - December 1968 - Volume 1 - Silver Age - .12 - CPG=$80. #166.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIB Justice League Of America PVC SetsNIB Justice League Of America PVC Sets. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of One Box: 5 x 22 x 3 *This lot was consigned by Brainstorm Comics, Frederick, MDSee Sold Price
Sold2023DC Direct Justice League of America Bookend Statue Set1999, DC Comics, JLA, No. 280/1150, With original box and packaging, Cold-Cast Porcelain, Box measures 9 1/2 x 17 1/2 x 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 DC Direct Action Figure Gift SetsLot of 2 DC Direct Action Figure Gift Sets including The Classic Teen Titans (Starfire, Cyborg, Raven, Beast Boy, and Beast Boy as Monkey) and Justice League of America 1st Appearance Set (Wonder WomaSee Sold Price
Sold202415PC 1966 Ideal DC Comics Justice League FiguresUnited States,1966 1966 Ideal D.C. Comics Justice League of America plastic figures, complete set of fifteen including variations per Andy's note, overall good condition with minimal wear from age andSee Sold Price
Sold2015(lot of approximately 101) Four shelves of DC comics(lot of approximately 101) Four shelves of DC comics action figures, mostly Justice League, including Justice League Action Heroes sets, JLA, Justice League of America, JLA Cover to Cover, Young JustiSee Sold Price
2021THE JUSTICE LEAGUE KEY COLLECTOR SETTHE JUSTICE LEAGUE KEY COLLECTOR SET INCLUDING JLA #1 KEY COLLECTOR, WITH JLA ANNUAL ! ALSO INCLUDES JLA #4, 5. JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #5, #100, INTERNATIONAL #19, AND EUROPE #2 !See Sold Price
Sold2021IRON MAN, JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA & MORE COMICSLarge lot of mostly Marvel Iron Man and DC Justice League America Bronze Age - Modern comics. Great lot for collectors and resellers.Total weight 33 lbs. Inhouse shipping not guaranteed on this lot.See Sold Price
Sold2020Justice League America #30 CGC 4.0Justice League America #30 CGC 4.0 19633rd appearance Justice League of America1st appearance of Amazo the Android and Professor Ivo. Mirror Master cameoSee Sold Price
Sold202238 DC Justice League America Comic Books 40 cent to 60Lot of 38 DC Justice League America Comic Books 40 cent to 60 centSee Sold Price
Sold2019JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #2 CGC 2.5JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #2 CGC 2.5: $200 - $400 Shipping: FREE SHIPPING: Shipping this lot to an address in the UnitedSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COMIC BOOK COLLECTION JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA LOT 10VINTAGE COMIC BOOK COLLECTION JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA LOT 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 20+ DC Comics Justice League AmericaBronze Age, includes No. 147, 142, 139 and more, all baggedSee Sold Price
Sold2023JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA DC COMICS NO. 54 JUNE1967JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA DC COMICS NO. 54 JUNE1967See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) DC 12-CENT JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA1966, DC SUPERMAN NATIONAL COMICS, ISSUES 46 & 47See Sold Price
Sold2021THE JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #125 COMICTitle: THE JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #125 COMIC Provenance/Additional Info: THE JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA #125 COMIC Reserve: $1.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $8.00 to anywhere within the contiguous USee Sold Price
Sold2022MARVEL COMICS JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA NO.49MARVEL COMICS JUSTICE LEAGUE AMERICA NO.49See Sold Price
Sold2020Justice League America #127No Reserve! Justice League America #127. VG Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $9.99 for 1 to 8 items; Flat-rate of $19.99 for 9 items or more to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: ForeiSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftJasper52Justice League America 194 Conway Story Perez Art Death App Near Fine 1981 Bronz$40
1 day LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Comic Book Justice League of America DC Comics lot 18$10(1 bid)
Oct 06Great Estates Auctioneers & AppraisersDC JUSTICE LEAGUE GREEN LANTERN ROSS SIGNED PRINT$100(1 bid)
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "6 Piece 911 Set" Framed Hand Signed Offset Lithograph Set with Letter of Authenticity.$2,200