Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Child's Bangle Engraved.925 Sterling Silver Child's Bangle Engraved. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design. Marked:.925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 K, 7.5; Size: 2.5 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet. marked: .925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Cuff Bangle 27 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Cuff Bangle 27 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Thailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAIThailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAI Inner size: 5.5 x 6.1 cm. (2.1 x 2.4 Width: 1.2 cm. (0.47 inches) and 0.5 cm. (0.2 inches) Weight: 11 gr. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets . Marked .925 B.L.TD 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in. ; .925 Engraved Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Bangle with Engraving and H G & S Wide Engraved Bangle.925 Sterling Silver Bangle with Engraving 2 3/4 in. x 1/4 in. and H G & S Wide Engraved Bangle 2 1/2 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Wolfenden Sterling Silver Childs ForkA VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER CHILDS FORK THAT WAS MADE BY WOLFENDEN. THE FORK MEASURES 4 1/4" IN LENGTH AND WEIGHS 15.6g. THE HANDLE HAS THE NAME "HILLARY" ENGRAVED ON IT. IF ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Collection of Sterling Silver Children/ Baby Bangle BraceletsVintage Collection of Sterling Silver Children/ Baby Bangle Bracelets. Set consist of 5 bangles, wear consistent with age. Couple are marked 900, one is marked 925, and two have NO marking, however, tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Engraved Hinged Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Engraved Hinged Bangle Bracelet, with safety chain. Marked: THAILAND / STERLING / 925".Bracelet: 0.375"W x 6.62" inner circumference. Approx: 0.43 ozt. Provenance: From a New York CitySee Sold Price
Sold2024Art deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 grArt deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 gr Hand crafted, hammered, engraved. Inner size: 6 x 5.6 cm. (2.3 x 2.2 inches) Width to top: 2.2 cm. (0.8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets2 Marked 925; All Tested Silver Content; Children's Bangle/Bracelets; 21 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Square BangleEngraved "T & Co. 1837." 3 inches by 3 inches. Hallmarked 925. Weight: 25.85 DWT. appro 1 troy oz With original box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry Butterfly, BraceletsGroup of sterling. Butterfly with intricate filigree work, marked sterling 2 3/4 x 2 3/4". Black onyx hinged bracelet stamped 925, hinge slightly loose 7 1/4". Engraved bangle bracelet marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold20242 John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo Bangle BraceletsBoth engraved "This planted 2 Bamboos", stamped 925 and signed JH. One with a sterling charm attached. Both 2-1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE BRACELETS - TWO STERLING SILVER.American, late 20th century. Three bracelets including: sterling silver Pandora bangle charm bracelet with five charms, inner circumference approx. 8.12"; stamped 925 engraved, hinged bangle with safeSee Sold Price
Sold2020SOUTHWESTERN JEWELRY LOTSOUTHWESTERN JEWELRY LOT ~ STERLING SILVER PCS. (ALL STAMPED AND/OR TESTED 925). 0.44 TROY OUNCES TW. SMALL CHILD SIZE BANGLE WITH 1.75" DIAMETER AND POLISHED TURQUOISE STONE CABOCHONS. SIZE 6 TAPEREDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari "Save the Children" Sterling Silver RingBulgari sterling silver and black enamel ring. The inside of the ring has the "Save the Children" logo and is engraved "Save the Children". Marked Ag 925. Made in Italy. AM3ZAA. Size 10. 7.7 grams totSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ball Black & Co. 925 Sterling Silver Engraved CupThis lot contains a Ball Black & Co. 925 Sterling Silver Engraved Cup. It is approx 4 1/2" x 3 1/4" x 3 3/4" and it weighs about 0.3lbs. Overall the Ball Black & Co. Silver Cup isSee Sold Price
Sold2019Turquoise & Coral Tibetan 925 Sterling silver BangleTibetan Jewelry :- Exquisitely Beautiful & Amazingly affordable. We are an expert in manufacturer & trade and ship (Wholesale & Export) worldwide. Our manufacturing is located in KathmanduSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver 925 Thailand engraved Bangle Bracelet Engraved striped$40
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWilliam Kerr Sterling Silver Child's Bowl Acid Etched World Scenes 1.875in x 4.25in 5.1oz$10
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 10.00 Grams Diameter 55 Mm. Beautiful Design$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry Diameter 57 Mm. Flower Heart Design 8.99 G.$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 58 Mm. Beautiful Heart Design$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle 15.00 G. Flower in Circle Design$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Flower Heart Design 14.20 Grams$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNice Key Lock Design 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 56 mm.$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 59 Mm. 7.90 G. Pink Whiet CZ$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle 8.20 G. Modern Design Diameter 59 Mm.$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Adjustable 25.48 G. Beautiful Design$1
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian Crystal Hearts$60
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresRhodium Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian Crystal Crosses$60