Sold20242 Folding Boat Seats Wise Marine Seating and a Life jacket2 Folding Boat Seats Wise Marine Seating and a Life jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Marine Binnacle Boat Compass, Kelvin & Wilfrid O. White Co., Nautical InstrumentsVintage Marine Binnacle Boat Compass, Marked Kelvin & Wilfrid O. White Co., Nautical Instruments, 14.5"h x 14.5"w x 12"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017JT Hogg: Sail Boats, 1882 Marine WatercolorJT Hogg: 1882 Marine Watercolor of Sail Boats, rendered in monochromatic greys with white gouache additions. Image size is 2 1/8"" x 5"", frame size is 11.5""x14""See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: JAPANESE BATTERY-OPERATED WOODEN MODEL BOATS.Both look to be speed pleasure boats. Both original boxes. One marked "G-30." Beautiful boat with red haul, black and white lettering and white bench seats. Includes some original packing. The secondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Letterman 20C. Nautical Sailboat Seascape PaintingLetterman (20th Century). A mixed media silkscreen with hand painting on canvas. A nautical marine sea landscape depicting a boat race scene, featuring billowing blue, white, and red striped sails, ovSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Mid Century White Upholstered Slipper Chairs.Pair of Mid Century White Upholstered Slipper Chairs. Loose seat cushion and back rest. Blue Water Canvas & Marine Interiors Label on seat. Minor spotting to upholstery, good condition. Measures 30-3/See Sold Price
Sold2022TEXACO MARINE WHITE GASOLINE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE W/ ROPE & BOAT WHEEL GRAPHIC.SSP. An excellent example of this highly sought after Porcelain Pump Plate from Texaco Marine White Gasoline. Sign shows excellent Texaco colors as well as unique Rope script with Boat Wheel graphic.See Sold Price
Sold20218' Dingy Row Boatwith mahogany seats and trim. Exterior is painted forest green, interior is bright white. Complete with oars and cover. Recently restored, some scuff marks on paint. Unknown age and maker. From a campSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eric Chambert, Indian rosewood daybedEric Chambert, Indian rosewood daybed, c. 1930s, rosewood and burl veneers, milk white boucle wood upholstery, the boat-shape bed raised on outward sweeping feet carved with feathers, tight seat and sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas PumpLot T496 - Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas Pump HIGHLIGHTS Texaco Marine White Tokheim Gas Pump Restored One glass face is cracked With Ethyl Color(s): White and Blue Dimensions (in): 24x75x19 LocatioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain Pump Plate8" x 12" SSP rare small size pump plate with good colors and gloss. Minor drip stain on right side and porcelain chipping on the outer edge. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024SS Texaco Marine White Embossed Pump SignSingle Sided Texaco Marine White Embossed Pump Sign. Excellent color and shine. Measures 9.75" x 15.25".See Sold Price
Sold2020Texaco Marine White Gasoline Pump Plate`SSP. Great gloss and color. The field is very clean with chipping along the perimeter. Marked Made in USA and is dated 1956. Tough pump plate to find in good condition. Measures: 18"X12" Rating: 8.25See Sold Price
Sold2017Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain Pump Plate.SSP sign. A very nice example of this hard to find pump plate. Sign has excellent color and gloss with some light outer edge chips. Dated 1961. Condition:(9.0). Dimensions: 18" T x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gulf Marine White SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign w/ LogoOutstanding SSP (Single Sided Porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss. The field is clean. The perimeter has a chip on the upper right corner. All in all a clean Gulf Marine White pump sign. 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain Pump Plate12" x 18" SSP marine gasoline pump plate with bright color and high gloss. There are porcelain chips in the field with some scratches. There are a few small chips around some of the mounting holes. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain Pump Plate12" x 18" Single sided porcelain pump plate with bright colors, high gloss, porcelain chips, touch ups and a notch on the right mounting hole. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain SignSingle sided porcelain (SSP) gas pump plate sign has very good color and gloss. The field is nice. There's a large chip area proceeding through the "O" in Gasoline at the lower center of the sign andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Texaco Marine White Gas Pump PlateSSP. Good gloss and color with wear in the field as well as chipping along the perimeter. Marked Made in USA. Nice pump plate that displays well. Authenticated. Measures: 18"X12" Rating: 7.75 Est: $45See Sold Price
Sold2023Gulf Marine White Porcelain Pump Plate11.25" x 8.5" SSP gas pump plate with bright color and gloss. There are several touch ups around the edges and chips around the right mounting hole. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 2: Gulf Super Marine And Marine White Signs.SSP signs. Both signs have excellent gloss and color. The Marine White sign has a small touched up chip in the field. (8.5 & 9). 9" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2024STENDIG Mid Century Modern Love Seat. White enameled Metal Frame with pebble textured leather Seat aSTENDIG Mid Century Modern Love Seat. White enameled Metal Frame with pebble textured leather Seat and Back. Stendig Label; Made in Spain. Dimensions: Height: 28 inches, Width: 43 inches, Depth: 25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Willy Rizzo Cane Seat White Wood Rail Back Circle ChairWilly Rizzo Cane Seat White Wood Rail Back Circular Arm Chair. Appears to be from a rare set Rizzo designed for Mario Sabo in Italy, which featured white lacquered walnut and Viennese caned seat. RounSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gulf Marine White Porcelain Sign.SSP sign. Good color and gloss with edge chip. Condition (8.9). Size 8" x 10 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisManufacture de Sevres Service of the Officers for King Louis Philippe for Chateau D'Eu Gravy Boat$150