Sold20212-1996 SCORE BASEBALL ROOKIE TRADED 20-CT FAT PACKS2-1996 SCORE BASEBALL ROOKIE TRADED 20-CT FAT PACKSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baseball Lot.Baseball Lot. 1988 Topps Baseball Card Pack. 2 Bowman Card Packs. 2 Topps Card Packs. 1 1992 Donruss Major League Baseball Card Pack. 1989 Score Rookie & Traded Card Set (complete). 1 Baseball Card frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (2) 1988 Score Rookies & Traded Baseball Sets - Craig Biggio, Roberto Alomar RCsSet appears complete but unverifiedSee Sold Price
Sold20231980'S - 90'S BASEBALL TRADING CARDS, YEARBOOK STICKERS1980'S - 90'S BASEBALL TRADING CARDS, YEARBOOK STICKERS 500+ mixed baseball trading cards and yearbook stickers, includes: (2) Score 1990 MLB rookie & traded cards. Sealed in plasticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 9 Baseball Card SetsIncluding 1991 Topps Factory, (2) 1990 Score Factory, (2) 1990 Score Rookie Traded Sets, 1991 Upper Deck, 1992 Fleer Ultra, 1991 Studio, 1993 Upper Deck Series 1, and 1991 Stadium Club Members Choice.See Sold Price
Sold2018Eleven 1989/90 Boxed NFL Football Card PacksEleven 1989/90 Boxed NFL Football Card Packsto include: two 1990 Score Series 2 Boxes; two 1990 Score Series 1 Boxes two 1990 Score Rookie and Traded Sets; two 1990 Fleer Update Player Photo cards andSee Sold Price
Sold20214 SEALED PACKS OF 1990'S BASEBALL CARDS2PK TOPPS 1992 TOPPS BASEBALL SEALED PACKS AND 2 PACKS OF 1998 ROOKIE TRADED CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 10 Baseball Rack Packs - (2) 1990 Score (JacksonLot of 10 Baseball Rack Packs - (2) 1990 Score (Jackson Pads, Sosa, Walker Rookies?) (3) 1990 Donruss, (5) 1989 ToppsSee Sold Price
Sold2020BASEBALL CARD LOT- 4 FACTORY SETS & BOX OF 150BALL CARDS- 1989 SCORE ROOKIE & TRADED CARD SET IN BOX, 1990 SEALED FLEER BASEBALL UPDATE TRADING CARDS WITH LOGO STICKERS, 1991 FLEER TRADING CARDS & LOGO STICKERS, 1991 SEALED LEAF SET SERIES 2 ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2018BASEBALL TRADED SETS, ETC: TOPPS - (2) 1987,(1) 1988, (1) 1989, (1) 1990 & (1) 1991, FLEER 1986 THRU 1991 (1 EACH YEAR), DONRUSS 1985, '86 & '87 SEASON HIGHLIGHTS, 1986 THRU 1991 THE ROOKIES & 1989 TRADED (1 EACH PER YEAR), SCORE - 1988, '89 &See Sold Price
Sold20201990'S BASEBALL BOXED SETS2 MINT 1990 DONRUSS-THE ROOKIES BOXED SETS, 1991 SCORE ROOKIES AND TRADED SETSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kobe Bryant, PSA Certified Score Board Rookies Card, 1996Subject: Kobe Bryant Type: Rookie Card Kobe Bean Bryant (1978 – 2020) was an American professional basketball player. A shooting guard, he spent his entire 20-year career with the Los Angeles LakersSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Trevor Lawrence Jaguars RC Rookie Card Lot Cont Scorec Cards are in straight from pack to penny sleeve and top loader condition. Guaranteed authentic, you get all cards pictured and titled in this lot.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SCORE ROOKIE/TRADED CARD SETS AND DONRUSS ROOKIES(2) 1991 ROOKIE & TRADED CARD SETS (SEALED) AND 1991 DONRUSS THE ROOKIESSee Sold Price
Sold20161989 Score Rookie/Traded Randy Johnson #77T (RC -1989 Score Rookie/Traded Randy Johnson #77T (RC - Rookie Card - HOF)See Sold Price
Sold2022Unmounted Diamond with Pendant Mount.Unmounted 2.20 ct. Diamond with Pendant Mount. The unmounted round brilliant-cut diamond weighing approximately 2.20 cts. and measuring approximately 8.31 - 8.29 x 5.15 mm. Accompanied by a 14k yellowSee Sold Price
2015Turmalin-Brillant-Collier Bucherer, 1960er Jahre.Turmalin-Brillant-Collier Bucherer, 1960er Jahre. Imposantes Collier mit 12 oktagonalen, grünen Turmalinen von ca. 46 ct und 36 Brillanten von ca. 2.20 ct, H-si. Flaches, mattiertes Weissgoldband. DeSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 2.20 ct. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold14K yellow gold snake chain, Italian, marked "B & M," suspending an approx 2.20 ct. round brilliant diamond, custom made, bezel setting in 14K white gold, lobster clasp, 18 in. L., 7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-Diamant-AnhängerSilber. Ein facettiertes Smaragd-Kissen ca. 2.20 ct, umgeben von 14 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 1.20 ct und kleinen Diamantrosen. 3x2 cm, 6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE BELLE EPOQUE DIAMOND BROOCHFINE BELLE EPOQUE DIAMOND BROOCH,High carat gold and platinum.Diamonds totalling approx. 2.20 ct. Bright and lively.W. 4 cm.9.3 grams.Fine brooch, good condition.See Sold Price
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier Gold, Gem-Set and Diamond 'En Tremblant' Flower Clip-Brooch, France$1,000(1 bid)