Sold2022Group of Elvis Presley Photo PrintsGroup of 6 Elvis Presley photo prints. Created in the early 1990's for The American Heritage Galleries, printed on heavy cardstock. 2 - 11" X 14", 2 - 8" X 10", & 2 - 3" X 5". With original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold202312 Rare Vintage Elvis Presley MemorabiliaThis collection of Vintage Elvis Presley memorabilia includes: 1) Special TV Edition Photo Album 2) Two 2004 Elvis calendar gift set (one missing mini calendar and monthly planner) 3) Special memorialSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elvis Presley Aloha From Hawaii Shirt/Pants W/(2) COAsElvis Presley Personally Owned & Worn IC Costume Co. White Silk Shirt/Corduroy Pants Worn Backstage at Aloha From Hawaii W/(2) COAs & Photos - This white long-sleeved shirt and pants ensemble was persSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brooks & Dunn, Reba McEntire +2 Autographed PhotoThis numbered limited edition photo is autographed on its white matte by Kix Brooks and Ronnie Dunn of Brooks & Dunn, Reba McEntire, Tony Brown (a producer who also played guitar on Elvis Presley recoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scotty Moore Collection of 2 Signed Oversized Black and White Photos Pictured with Elvis Presley.Scotty Moore Collection of 2 Signed Oversized Black and White Photos Pictured with Elvis Presley. Both Signed in gold ink. Dedicated to Steve. Good Used Condition. Good condition Est.See Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley Dom Fontana & Scotty Moore AutographsDated Sunday June3rd 1956. 8 1/2 x 11 inch twelve page souvenir photo album of Elvis Presley (Mr. Dynamite) RCA Victor Artist / Dynamic Star of Television, Records, Radio and Movies. Nation's Only AtoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis paper doll book and other memorabilia (16)Elvis paper doll book(1), large collectors edition poster book(1), photo albums and photos(5), vinyl records (4), books(2), Elvis Presley Loving You VHS(1)See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley Golden Singles Vol 1 2 Elvis Unchained Melody Spec LotElvis Presley Golden Singles Vol 1 and 2 Elvis Unchained Melody Spec Ed 45 RPM Record Playing In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20212 framed Elvis Presley posters. Age uncertain. No print2 framed Elvis Presley posters. Age uncertain. No print dots on letters, just on photos of Elvis, and Elvis + Johnny. Approximately 20” x 26”See Sold Price
Sold2018Elvis Presley Vintage Photographs & Negatives (36)Back stamp for Associated Press; publicity snipe for Love Me Tender (2); one with 1956 date; notations at back; back stamp for Associated Press C. 1961; back stamp for Associated Press Wire Photo (porSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley "Burbank Sessions Vol. 1 " German 2x Vinyl LP w/ Album 1978Elvis Presley "Burbank Sessions Vol. 1 " German 2x Vinyl LP w/ Album 1978 - Includes a souvenir photo album. Made in Germany. Bootleg by Paul Dowling. A 2x LP set that consists of the 2 sit down showsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elvis Concert Photo AlbumOfficial Elvis Presley Collection with a special personal message from Elvis, Vernon Presley and The Colonel. Boxcar Enterprises, Inc. 1977. 11-1/2" x 8-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley (2) Sheets Official Graceland StationeryElvis Presley Lot of (2) Sheets of Official Graceland Stationery (From the Mike Moon Collection) - This lot comprises two rare sheets of Elvis Presley's official stationery. The stationery is light skSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley (2) Rare 1960s Asian Sampler RecordsElvis Presley Lot of (2) Rare 1960s 10-Inch 33 Sampler Records Made for Asian Market W/Original Sleeves & Lyric Sheets (Comes W/Graceland COA) - This lot includes (2) rare 1960s 10-inch 33 sampler recSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley (2) Sheets Official Graceland StationeryElvis Presley Lot of (2) Sheets of Official Graceland Stationery (From the Mike Moon Collection) - This lot comprises two rare sheets of Elvis Presley's official stationery. The stationery is light skSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley (2) Singles on Rare Russian 12" LPElvis Presley "Gentle on my Mind" & "True Love Travels" on Rare Russian 12" LP W/COA (Museum Exhibited) - This rare 1980s Russian variety music 12" LP includes two hit Elvis Presley songs, with GentleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley PhotosSubject: Elvis Presley Photos Description: Elvis Presley portrait picture, and Elvis with a Gibson SG Double Neck Electric Guitar Type: Photo Reproduction Print Matte Size: 14" x 11" Country of OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2024ELVIS PRESLEY - 2 RECORD SET - 45 RPM SINGLES (SOFTLY, AS I LEAVE YOU & UNCHAINED MELODY)ELVIS PRESLEY - 2 RECORD SET - 45 RPM SINGLES (SOFTLY, AS I LEAVE YOU & UNCHAINED MELODY). Materials: 45 vinyl record, picture sleeveArtist: Elvis Presley 45 Vinyl Record Sleeve Grade: VGTitle: SoftlySee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley - 2 Matted LE Lithographs2 11x14 matted limited edition lithographs. The first is entitled " King Creole " and the second " Elvis in Hawaii " Both are licensed and come with a COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley - 2 Matted LE Lithographs2 11x14 matted limited edition lithographs. The first is entitled " King Creole " and the second " Elvis in Hawaii " Both are licensed and come with a COA.See Sold Price
Sold2020Elvis Presley 2 Plates 1982 1989Lot of 2 ELVIS PRESLEY plates 1992 and 1989 .Measures 8.5" dia , one original box . Excellent condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost.See Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley - 2 Matted LE Lithographs2 11x14 matted limited edition lithographs. The first is entitled " King Creole " and the second " Elvis in Hawaii " Both are licensed and come with a COA.See Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCGroup of vintage Elvis Presley original photographs and some reprints$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCOriginal Elvis Presley in Roustabout glass framed movie poster$6(1 bid)
2 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsRock-N-Roll & Movie Sheet Music (17) [180342]$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionspriscilla presley signed 11x14 canvas photo #2 autograph elvis w/ PSA/DNA COA$195
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1972 Elvis Presley Burning Love And Hits From His Movies Volume 2 & 1982 Elvis Presley Memories of$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1978 Elvis Presley The Rockin Rebel Vol. 2 Unoffical Release Vinyl Album - GA-300$6(2 bids)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1978 Elvis Presley The Burbank Sessions Vol. 2 June 29, 1968 Unofficial Release Vinyl Album - AFNS$7(2 bids)
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1978 Elvis Presley The '56 Sessions Volume 1 & Volume 2 Vinyl Albums$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftFrost & NicklausElvis Presley Album, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1997, illustrated$29(3 bids)
2 days LeftKellie's Estate Sales4 Elvis Vinyl Records Sealed Four vinyl LP records by Elvis Presley, all are still sealed and$20(4 bids)
2 days LeftKellie's Estate Sales4 Elvis Vinyl LPs Blue Hawaii, Gold Award Four vinyl albums by Elvis Presley, one$10(2 bids)