Sold2022(4) Revere Silver Co Sterling Shakers, 8.78 TO(4) Revere Silver Co solid sterling silver salt & pepper shakers, 3-letter monogram, 5-3/4" h, 8.78 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2021sterling silver salt and pepper shakers 3"sterling silver salt and pepper shakers 3"See Sold Price
Sold20154 EMPIRE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS, APPROX4 EMPIRE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS, APPROX 3.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold20216 PC STERLING SILVER SALT CELLARS & SHAKERS3 Pedro Duran Spain Sterling Silver Cherub Band Salt Cellars (weighted) 2" and 1 Salt Spoon. 3 Gorham Sterling Silver Salt/Pepper Shakers 2 3/4", monogrammed. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 9 Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper ShakersLot of 9 Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shakers. 3 Pieces are weighted. Measures 1.5" - 5". You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick upsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Lot Sterling Silver Challah Bread Tray w/ Salt Pepper ShakerJudaic Shabbath Sterling Silver inliad Woodand Glass Plate with a pair of Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shakers 3.5" tall Tray measures 19" x 14" in Good Condition Please refer to photos Out of NewSee Sold Price
Sold2016Neo Classical Gorham Sterling Salt & Pepper ShakerNeo Classical Gorham Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Measures 3 inches in height. Weight: 2.2 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersCollection Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Each measures 3 inches in height. Total weight approximately 7 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold20214 STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS4 STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS, MONOGRAMMED, 4 3/4 IN HIGH, 5.04 TOZSee Sold Price
Sold2023FISHER STERLING SILVER 4.25" SALT & PEPPER SHAKERSFISHER STERLING SILVER 4.25" SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS, 3.8 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Salt And PepperSterling silver salt and pepper shakers. Size: 3.75 in. h., 1.5 in. w. (weighs 4.16 oz)See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS 33 GVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS WITH STARS 3 OF 3 SIMILAR -MONOGRAMMED -33 G APPROX -GOOD CONDITION, TARNISH, SCRATCHES -DP5721 ( KEYWORDS : COLLECTIBLE STERLING SILVER GRAMS U.S. DOLLARSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS 14 GVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS 1 OF 3 SIMILAR -14 G APPROX -GOOD CONDITION, TARNISH -DP5721 ( KEYWORDS : COLLECTIBLE STERLING SILVER GRAMS U.S. DOLLAR CURRENCY EXCHANGE PRECIOUS METALSSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS 14 GVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS 2 OF 3 SIMILAR -14 G APPROX -GOOD CONDITION, TARNISH -DP5721 ( KEYWORDS : COLLECTIBLE STERLING SILVER GRAMS U.S. DOLLAR CURRENCY EXCHANGE PRECIOUS METALSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers & CandleRare Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers & Candle Holders. Measures - 3 1/8" high x 3 1/4" wide. Marked "Silver 950". Weight - 13.610 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Salt & Pepper ShakersVintage Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Measures approx. - 4 3/8" high x 1 3/8" diameter. Total approx. weight - 3.76 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersPair of Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Monogrammed "E". Measures - 3" high. Weight - 76.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Chinese Sterling Silver Salt/Pepper ShakersThree Chinese Sterling Silver Salt/Pepper Shakers.3.195 ozt.Size: 3 1/2 x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20213 PAIR OF EMPIRE WEIGHTED STERLING SILVER3 PAIR OF EMPIRE WEIGHTED STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS, GLASS LINED, 4 3/4 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
2017Pair of Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersPair of Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Monogrammed "E". Measures - 3" high. Weight - 76.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Salt & Pepper ShakersSterling Silver Salt & pepper shakers w/ cobalt liners. 3.75"(H) tallestSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 1950s STERLING SILVER AND GLASS SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS.VINTAGE 1950s STERLING SILVER AND GLASS SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS , 3 INCH TALL . STAMPED STERLING 950 ON THE BOTTOM. IN HOUSE SHIPPING $15 FREE PICK UPSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWorthington Galleries2 Sets of Salt & Pepper Shakers: Sterling Silver Set & Crystal, Silver & Mother-of-Pearl Set$25
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsNorwegian Sterling Silver Glass Salt Pepper Shaker Set Yellow Enamel (7437)$10