Sold2024(2) Complete Sets - 1995 Batman Collector Cards1995 The Adventures of Batman and Robin Complete Set of 90 Cards (Included is Original Card Foil for 8 Pack Set); 1995 Fleer Ultra Batman Forever Complete Movie Trading Card Set (120); Good ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2016BATMAN AND ROBIN MOVIE - BATMAN VS POISON IVY - 12"BATMAN AND ROBIN MOVIE - BATMAN VS POISON IVY - 12" FIGURE SET - Kenner, 1997 - Poseable 12" figures featuring cloth costumes, accessories, and rooted hair on Poison Ivy. Mint in sealed collector box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hot Wheels Batman Collector's Set incl Batmobile , Batgirl Cycle , andHot Wheels Batman Collector's Set incl Batmobile , Batgirl Cycle , and Batcycle with Side Car . Based on the 1966 TV Series . New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney Snow White Cap & VHS Movie Collector SetThis special "Limited Edition Gift Set" comes with a youth-sized "Grumpy" hat (fits kids ages 4-12) along with a sealed video cassette of the classic animated movie. The set is approxSee Sold Price
Sold2015Movie Themed and Batman Themed Trading CardsBinder with Batman movie collector cards, Hollywood star, the Honeymooners, Independence Day, and more See Sold Price
Sold2024Batman Pez Collector SetIn box (4) The set includes Ltd. Edition Batman Pez dispenser,See Sold Price
Sold2024DC Collectibles 75 Years of Batman Action Figure Collector Set4 Batman figures in tin cases, outer original box measures 22 x 15 3/4 x 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024DC Collectibles 75 Years of Batman Action Figure Collector SetFactory sealed, 4 Batman figures in tin cases, outer original box measures 22 x 15 3/4 x 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectors Batman Movie CardsPlease read carefully. Description given is based on opinion unless otherwise documented. We ask that you look at pictures carefully before bidding. We are more than happy to take more pictures or ansSee Sold Price
Sold2016BATMAN RETURNS - COMPLETE SET OF BATMAN MOVIE CARDS -BATMAN RETURNS - COMPLETE SET OF BATMAN MOVIE CARDS - Topps, 1991 - Complete set of 89 full color premium movie cards. Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20231989 Complete Collectors Edition Batman Movie Cards (limited edition)1989 Complete Collectors Edition Batman Movie Cards (limited edition)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Burtons Corpse Bride Mini Figure Collector SetFACTORY SEALED Tim Burton's "Corpse Bride" Movie Mini Action Figurine Collector Set Series 2. Features the characters from The Land of the Dead and Includes Victoria, Elder Gutenknacht, Zombie GentlemSee Sold Price
Sold2022BATMAN Shadow of the Bat COLLECTOR'S SET (DC COMICS)BATMAN Shadow of the Bat COLLECTOR'S SET (DC COMICS)See Sold Price
Sold20202 collector set of Disney movies, and a portfolio2 collector set of Disney movies, and portfolio of litho of movies funny facesSee Sold Price
SoldDisney Batman and TMNT cardsDisney Batman and TMNT cards to include two sets of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Deluxe Movie edition sets, Batman reissue set series 3, Disney Family Portraits set, two double side hologram cards, FiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Star Wars/ Batman/ Avengers Trading CardsUpper Deck 1963-2006 Avengers Complete 81 Card Set; Sealed Topps Batman Returns Stadium Club Movie Cards Set; Star Wars Attack of the Clones Card Packs (mostly sealed).See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) 1995 Complete Card Sets - Batman DC1995 Batman Forever Metal Fleer Complete Card Collection (100); 1995 DC Batman Ultra Fleer Complete Collector Card Set (120); Good Conditions!See Sold Price
Sold2019lot of misc.2 collector set of Disney movies, and portfolio of litho of movie's funny facesSee Sold Price
Sold2022BATMAN CARD LOT: 1966 TOPPS #20A, 1989 TOPPSWAX PACK, 1989 TOPPS BATMAN MOVIE CARDS SERIES 1 & 2 SEALED SETS (boxes show some wear) PLUS SEVERAL OTHER CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20218MM HOME MOVIE SET OF 6 ADVENTURES OF BATMAN IN8MM HOME MOVIE SET OF 6 ADVENTURES OF BATMAN IN ORIGINAL DISPLAY *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and descSee Sold Price
Sold2016BATMAN AND ROBIN - THE MOVIE - 5 DIE-CAST VEHICLE SET -BATMAN AND ROBIN - THE MOVIE - 5 DIE-CAST VEHICLE SET - Kenner, 1997 - 5 metal car set includes Batmobile, Bathammer, Redbird, Freeze-mobile, and Freeze thug-mobile. Sealed in box.See Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresRare The Danbury Mint WALTER PAYTON 22kt Gold Collector Set$80(1 bid)